The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 22‑May‑2022)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal5‑1 Everton
FTRed Card Brentford1‑2 Leeds
FTBrighton3‑1 West Ham
FTBurnley1‑2 Newcastle
FTChelsea2‑1 Watford
FTCrystal Palace1‑0 Man Utd
FTLeicester4‑1 Southampton
FTLiverpool3‑1 Wolverhampton
FTMan City3‑2 Aston Villa
FTNorwich0‑5 Tottenham
  England FA Trophy
FTBromley1‑0Wrexham
FTWrexham0‑1 Bromley
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Oran0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTRC Arbaa3‑1ES Setif
 Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTChacarita0‑1Sacachispas FC
FTEstudiantes BA2‑1Quilmes AC
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGuillermo Brown2‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Telmo0‑1CA Alvarado
  Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTBoca Juniors3‑0 Tigre
 Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTAtlético Paraná0‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTBoca Unidos3‑3Central Norte
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑0Sol de Mayo
FTClub Cipolletti0‑2Olimpo
FTClub Sportivo Penarol3‑0Liniers Bahia Blanca
FTGimnasia Concepción0‑3Douglas Haig
FTHuracan1‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑2Defensores VR
FTSansinena3‑1Argentino Monte Maíz
FTSportivo Las Parejas3‑1Union de Sunchales
FTVilla Mitre1‑0Independiente Chivilcoy
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑3CA San Miguel
 Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑2Ararat Armenia
FTNoravank1‑1Alashkert
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2‑1 Adelaide United
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale Ilinden0‑3Blacktown City
FTWollongong Wolves3‑4Sydney United 58 FC
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTHeidelberg United2‑1South Melbourne
 Australia New South Wales
FTRockdale Ilinden0‑3Blacktown City
FTWollongong Wolves3‑4Sydney United 58 FC
 Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau4‑0 Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering4‑1 SV Horn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3‑0 Dornbirn
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑1FC Juniors OO
FTGrazer AK4‑1 SV Lafnitz
FTKapfenberger SV0‑0BW Linz
FTRapid Vienna5‑2 Amstetten
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑0St Polten
  Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1FC Vitebsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Neman Grodno
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge1‑1 Anderlecht
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑1 Royal Antwerp
 Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming2‑1Real Tomayapo
FTIndependiente Petrolero0‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑4Bolivar
FTUniversitario de Vinto2‑1Always Ready
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑1Velez Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina5‑2Rudar Prijedor
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City1‑2Posusje
FTZeljeznicar0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTGOSK Gabela4‑0Zvijezda Gradacac
  Brazil Serie A
FTJuventude0‑3 Palmeiras
FTSantos0‑0 Ceara
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Avai
FTCorinthians1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTRed Card Cuiaba1‑1 Internacional
FTFortaleza EC0‑1 Fluminense
  Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Sampaio Correa Red Card
 Brazil Serie C
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1Figueirense
FTManaus1‑1EC São José
FTMirassol2‑1Altos
FTVitoria3‑0Confianca
  Bulgaria First League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Slavia Sofia
FTCherno More Varna0‑0CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia0‑1Ludogorets
 Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton1‑2Atlético Ottawa
  Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑2 Huachipato
  Chile Primera División
FTNublense3‑1 Curico Unido Red Card
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑1 Colo Colo Red Card
FTPalestino3‑1 Cobresal
FTUnion La Calera1‑1 La Serena Red Card
 Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑0 La Equidad
 Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC3‑3Leones FC
 Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑3Kustošija
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑5Orijent 1919
FTDinamo Zagreb II0‑2Inter Zapresic
FTNK Varazdin2‑1Dugopolje
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol0‑1 AEK Larnaca
FTPafos FC3‑1Apoel Nicosia
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Vlasim2‑2 Teplice
 Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha1‑0Motorlet Praha
FTBlansko1‑5Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑2Frydek-Mistek
FTFC Hradec Kralove B3‑1TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTFK Dukla Praha B3‑6Mladá Boleslav II
FTPardubice II3‑1FC Slovan Liberec B
FTSK Unicov1‑3FC Velke Mezirici
FTSK Zapy2‑1Bohemians 1905 B
FTSlavia Praha II2‑0Povltava FA
FTSokol Brozany2‑1FK Teplice B
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑0Benešov
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑0 Opava
FTVlasim2‑2Teplice
  Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2‑1 Silkeborg
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0 Aalborg
FTFC Midtjylland3‑2Randers Freja
 Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro1‑2Esbjerg
FTJammerbugt FC3‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1HB Koege
 Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑6B 93 Copenhagen
 Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec0‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City2‑2 LDU de Quito
FTAucas2‑1Barcelona SC
FTGuayaquil City2‑2LDU de Quito Red Card
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑1Mushuc Runa
FTMacara3‑1Tecnico Universitario
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑1Future FC
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑0Pyramids FC
FTCeramica Cleopatra4‑1Misr El-Maqasa
FTIsmaily SC2‑2National Bank
 El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑1Isidro Metapán
 Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir1‑2B36 Torshavn
FTB36 Torshavn1‑2AB Argir
FTB680‑1EB Streymur
FTHB Torshavn3‑007 Vestur
FTVikingur Gota0‑0KI Klaksvik
 FIFA Club Friendlies
FTArema FC2‑0PSIS Semarang
 Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Komeetat1‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTGBK2‑2KajHa
FTGrIFK2‑4HJS Akatemia
FTHonka Akatemia2‑0Salon Palloilijat
FTOTP0‑2Vasa IFK
FTOulun Luistinseura3‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki4‑1 Haka
FTLahti0‑2 AC Oulu
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑2Dila Gori
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑2Sioni
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Tbilisi3‑1Gareji
FTFC Samtredia2‑2FC Spaeri
FTFC WIT Georgia3‑3Dinamo Zugdidi
FTShevardeni0‑1FC Merani Martvili
FTShukura3‑0FC Rustavi
  Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions0‑0 Aduana Stars
FTAsante Kotoko0‑1 Berekum Chelsea
FTBechem United0‑0Legon Cities
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑0 Real Tamale
FTDreams FC1‑1 WAFA
FTElmina Sharks1‑3 Ashanti Gold SC
FTKarela1‑1 King Faisal Babes
 Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTPanachaiki1‑0Ilioupoli
 Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTComunicaciones0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
 Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑0FC Ajka
FTBekescsaba2‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTDiosgyori2‑1Budafoki
FTETO FC Gyor4‑0Dorogi FC
FTKecskemeti TE7‑2Szentlorinc SE
FTNyiregyhaza1‑4Szeged 2011
FTPecs MFC1‑1Tiszakécske
FTSiofok1‑1Budaorsi SC
FTSzolnok1‑2Haladas
FTVasas3‑3Soroksar SC
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑3Fram Reykjavik
FTKeflavik2‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTValur Reykjavík1‑3Vikingur Reykjavik
 Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar2‑1Shams Azar Qazvin
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan1‑2Mes Kerman
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz3‑3Saipa
FTMalavan1‑2Esteghlal Molasani
FTQashqai1‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTRayka Babol1‑0Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTShahin Bushehr0‑2Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTShahrdari Hamedan1‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTVista Toorbin1‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3‑0 Sampdoria
FTSalernitana0‑4 Udinese
FTSassuolo0‑3 AC Milan
FTSpezia0‑3 Napoli
FTVenezia0‑0 Cagliari
  Italy Serie B
FTMonza2‑1 Brescia
 Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC1‑0Vere United
FTMount Pleasant Fc4‑1Tivoli Gardens
  Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Sapporo
  Japan J1 League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Sapporo
  Japan J2 League
FTMachida Zelvia2‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
 Japan Emperor Cup
FTGainare Tottori0‑4Verspah Oita
FTKagoshima United3‑1Kitakyushu
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑1Niigata University
 Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaspiy2‑1Taraz
FTTobol Kustanai4‑2Maqtaaral
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑2 Bandari
FTTusker2‑2 Nzoia Sugar
FTVihiga Bullets0‑0Ulinzi Stars
 Kenya Super League
FTMCF1‑0Naivas
 Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑0Kf Gjilani
FTKf Drita5‑0Ulpiana
FTKf Feronikeli2‑3Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTKf Llapi1‑2Prishtina
FTMalisheva0‑0Dukagjini
FTBallkani2‑0SC Gjilani
FTDrita Gjilan5‑0Ulpiana
FTFeronikeli2‑3Drenica Skenderaj
FTLlapi1‑2Prishtina
FTMalisheva0‑0Dukagjini
 Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑0BFC Daugavpils
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTFA Siauliai1‑1Banga
FTZalgiris1‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
 Lithuania 1st League
FTBe1 NFA2‑1FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTDainava3‑2FK Babrungas Plunge
 Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Rodange 912‑3US Hostert
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFola Esch1‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑3Jeunesse Esch
FTSwift Hesperange2‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUna Strassen2‑2Union Titus Petange
FTWiltz0‑3F91 Dudelange
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Skopje2‑1FK Belasica
FTFK Tikves4‑1Voska Sport
  Malawi Super League
FTMoyale Barracks1‑2Dedza Dynamos
FTRumphi United0‑4Be Forward Wanderers
FTSable Farming2‑2Silver Strikers
FTTN Stars0‑2Nyasa Big Bullets
 Malaysia Premier League
FTSelangor II0‑1Kelantan
  Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Tigres UANL4‑2 Club Atlas
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0OCK Khouribga
FTWydad AC1‑0OCK Khouribga
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0 SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑0 FC Utrecht
 New Zealand Regional Leagues
FTWestern Suburbs1‑3Napier City Rovers
 Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC0‑2Walter Ferretti
  Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United1‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTGombe United4‑2 Kwara United
FTKano Pillars3‑1 Heartland
FTKatsina United1‑0 Enyimba
FTLobi Stars0‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTRivers United1‑0 Remo Stars
FTShooting Stars1‑1 MFM FC
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje2‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Tikves4‑1 Voska Sport
  Norway Eliteserien
FTHam-Kam1‑1 Rosenborg
FTHaugesund1‑4 Bodo Glimt
FTJerv0‑1 Odd
FTSarpsborg1‑2 Aalesunds FK
FTStromsgodset3‑2 Valerenga
FTTromso1‑1 Viking FK
 Norway 1 Division
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑4 Stabaek IF
FTSogndal2‑3 Aasane
 Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta2‑1Levanger
FTArendal Fotball4‑0Øygarden
FTBaerum0‑1Hoedd
FTBrattvag2‑1Kjelsas
FTEgersund5‑2Ullern
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑2Moss FK
FTGjovik-Lyn1‑0Asker
FTStaal Jorpeland6‑2Vard Haugesund
FTStroemmen4‑0Notodden
FTTraeff2‑1Frigg
 Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Caballero JLM0‑4 Guarani
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTLibertad Asuncion1‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTOlimpia0‑4Cerro Porteno
 Peru Primera Division
FTAtletico Grau1‑2 Alianza Atletico
FTAyacucho FC0‑1 FBC Melgar
FTCienciano3‑2 CD UT Cajamarca
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑3 Alianza Lima
FTSport Boys1‑4 Carlos A. Mannucci
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1 Sporting Cristal
 Peru Segunda Division
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba5‑1Chavelines
  Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTChrobry Glogow4‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Katowice2‑0LKS Lodz
FTGKS Tychy1‑1Korona Kielce
FTGornik Polkowice0‑1Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole0‑3Resovia Rzeszow
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTWidzew Lodz2‑1 Podbeskidzie
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑3Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTKS Wisla Pulawy3‑0Motor Lublin
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Slask Wroclaw II
FTRuch Chorzow1‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTSokol Ostroda4‑7Garbarnia
FTStal Rzeszów2‑2Lech Poznan II
FTWigry Suwalki4‑0Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑2Salgueiros
FTCA Pero Pinheiro0‑3Belenenses
FTLeca FC0‑2Vilaverdense FC
FTMoncarapachense0‑0SC Olhanense
FTPorto3‑1 Tondela
FTSertanense3‑1GD Fontinhas
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTGimpo Citizen1‑0Busan I Park
FTGyeongnam FC2‑2Gwangju FC
 Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC0‑3Hwaseong
FTGangneung City1‑2Changwon City
FTMokpo City0‑0Ulsan Citizen
FTYangju Citizen1‑0Gimhae
  Romania Liga I
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑1 CFR Cluj
 Russia National Football League 2
FTBaltika BFU0‑1Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTBiolog Novokubansk3‑3Dinamo Stavropol
FTDinamo St Petersburg3‑1Dinamo Moscow II
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Chayka1‑2FK Makhachkala
FTFc Khimki-M3‑3Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑3Tuapse
FTFC Spartak Nalchik2‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑1FK Ryazan
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0‑3Torpedo Vladimir
FTKairat Moskva4‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑1Shinnik
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑1SKA Rostov
FTLeningradets1‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTPeresvet Podolsk1‑3Avangard Kursk
FTRodina1‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTSaransk0‑2FC Sokol Saratov
FTSKA Khabarovsk II0‑0Dinamo Vladivostok
FTTver FC0‑0Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑2FC Murom
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTGasogi United2‑1Musanze FC
FTRayon Sports3‑1Etincelles
FTRutsiro FC2‑3Police FC
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑1Abha
FTAl Fateh FC1‑2Al-Taee
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl-Ahli Jeddah1‑1Abha
FTAl-Fateh1‑2Al Taee
 Senegal Ligue 1
FTCNEPS Excellence0‑1Douanes
FTDiambars0‑1Pikine
FTGorée0‑0Casa Sport
  Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnicki Nis Red Card
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1 Vozdovac
FTTSC Backa Topola0‑2Vojvodina
 Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci2‑1FK Rad
FTFK Zlatibor2‑1Backa Palanka
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC0‑0Hougang United FC
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card Ask Bravo0‑0Koper
FTRed Card NK Celje0‑2 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura1‑3 Maribor
  South-Korea K League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑0 Gangwon FC
FTJeju United FC0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
  South-Korea K League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTGimpo Citizen1‑0Busan I Park
FTGyeongnam FC2‑2Gwangju FC
  Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑1 Cadiz
FTBarcelona0‑2 Villarreal
FTElche3‑1 Getafe
FTGranada0‑0 Espanyol
FTOsasuna0‑2 Real Mallorca
FTReal Sociedad1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTSevilla1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
  Spain Segunda B
FTCacereno0‑4 CD Teruel
FTCD Don Benito0‑0 CDA Aguilas FC
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑2 AD Ceuta FC
FTPena Deportiva2‑0 Coruxo
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg3‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF3‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF1‑0 Djurgardens
FTMalmo1‑2 Hacken
FTRed Card Varbergs Bois2‑1 Degerfors IF Red Card
 Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑2 Vaesteraas SK
FTLandskrona Bois1‑1 IK Brage
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑2Oesters IF
 Sweden Division 1
FTTäby0‑1Sylvia
FTTeam TG1‑2BK Forward
  Switzerland Super League
FTRed Card Basel2‑1 FC Lugano Red Card
FTFC Sion3‑3 Servette FC
FTFC Zurich2‑3 FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen4‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys3‑0 Grasshoppers
 Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTAC Bellinzona3‑2Etoile Carouge
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1 Simba SC
 Thailand Cup
FTBuriram United1‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
 Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien1‑1Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel3‑0Ben Guerdane
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTCS Sfaxien1‑1Esperance Tunis
FTEtoile DU Sahel3‑0US BEN Guerdane
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAdana Demirspor7‑0 Goztepe
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑1 Alanyaspor
FTHatayspor4‑1 Giresunspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1 Trabzonspor
 United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman0‑4Al-Ain
FTIttihad Kalba2‑3Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑1Bani Yas
 Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0 Boston River
FTDanubio1‑2 Defensor Sporting
FTLiverpool2‑1 River Plate
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTRed Card Cerrito0‑2Wanderers
FTRed Card Danubio1‑2Defensor Sporting Red Card
FTLiverpool Montevideo2‑1CA River Plate
 Uruguay Segunda Division
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑2Racing
  USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑3 New England
FTD.C. United2‑2 Toronto FC
FTNashville Sc2‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTAustin FC2‑2 Orlando Red Card Red Card
FTCharlotte FC2‑1 Vancouver
FTColorado1‑0 Seattle
FTColumbus0‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTFC Dallas1‑2 Minnesota United FC
FTInter Miami CF2‑0 NY Red Bulls
FTLA Galaxy0‑3 Houston
FTMontreal1‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTNew York City1‑0 Chicago
FTSan Jose1‑1 Sporting KC
  USA NWSL Women
FTAngel City W1‑0Kansas City W
FTGotham FC W0‑1Racing Louisville W
FTNorth Carolina Courage W0‑1San Diego Wave W
FTOL Reign W0‑0Washington Spirit W
FTOrlando Pride W2‑4Chicago Red Stars W
  USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United0‑3Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots1‑0La Galaxy II
FTOrange County SC2‑2El Paso Locomotive
FTRio Grande Valley FC2‑1San Diego Loyal
  USA USL League Two
FTAHFC Royals3‑5Round Rock
FTBallard5‑1Lane United
FTBaton Rouge LA2‑9Louisiana Krewe
FTBlue Goose0‑1Texas United
FTCedar Stars Rush1‑1FC Motown II
FTChicago FC United3‑3Chicago City
FTCorpus Christi2‑0Houston Sur
FTFA Euro New York2‑0Westchester Flames
FTGolden State Force1‑2Ventura County Fusion
FTHouston FC3‑2Twin City Toucans
FTLong Island Rough Riders5‑0Morris Elite
FTMississippi Brilla3‑1Little Rock Rangers
FTNorth Carolina II1‑2Tobacco Road
FTOly Town2‑3Portland Timbers III
FTPark City Red Wolves2‑1Salt City
FTPatuxent3‑1Northern Virginia
FTProject 51O4‑1Central Valley Fuego II
FTSaint Louis2‑1Wichita
FTSeacoast United Phantoms1‑0Vermont Green
FTSpringfield ASC1‑0Wichita
FTSt. Croix1‑2Peoria
FTTennessee0‑1One Knoxville
FTToledo Villa2‑1Dayton Dutch Lions
  USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery0‑4 Miami FC
FTDetroit City FC3‑1 Atlanta United II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC0‑2 Monterey Bay
  USA USL League One
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 Greenville Triumph SC
FTTormenta FC0‑4 Central Valley Fuego
FTForward Madison FC1‑2Charlotte Independence
 Uzbekistan Super League
FTNeftchi Fargona3‑0Metallurg Bekabad
 Venezuela Primera Division
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Aragua FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑2Deportivo Tachira
FTZulia1‑0Caracas
 Venezuela Segunda Division
FTAtletico El Vigia FC5‑1Urena
FTLibertador FC0‑0Academia Anzoategui
FTUnion Local Andina FC1‑0Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top