The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Fri 27/01
 FA Cup
Man City v Arsenal20:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Ossett United v Tadcaster Albion AFC19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Bishop's Cleeve v Cinderford19:45
 Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers v Ayr19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Cefn Druids19:30
Mold Alexandra v Prestatyn19:30
 Cymru South
Goytre United v Afan Lido19:30
Swansea University v Ammanford AFC19:30
Taffs Well v Ynyshir Albions19:30
Trefelin v Abergavenny Town19:30
Cambrian & Clydach v Briton Ferry19:45
 French Ligue 1
Lorient v Rennes20:00
 French National
Chateauroux v Avranches18:30
Cholet v Martigues18:30
Dunkerque v Bourg Peronnas18:30
Versailles v Le Puy18:30
 German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig v VFB Stuttgart19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Magdeburg17:30
Karlsruher v SC Paderborn 0717:30
 German 3. Liga
Elversberg v Rot-Weiss Essen18:00
 Italian Serie A
Bologna v Spezia17:30
Lecce v Salernitana19:45
 Italian Serie B
Cagliari v SPAL19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Almeria v Espanyol20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Racing Santander v Tenerife20:00
 Belgian First Division A
Standard de Liege v Eupen19:45
 Belgian First Division B
Beerschot Wilrijk v KRC Genk II19:00
Deinze v Club Brugge U2319:00
 Croatian First
NK Varazdin v Slaven Belupo16:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch v MVV Maastricht19:00
FC Eindhoven v Heracles Almelo19:00
Helmond Sport v Jong Ajax19:00
NAC Breda v Jong AZ19:00
PEC Zwolle v FC Oss19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Dordrecht19:00
Telstar v Almere City19:00
VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag19:00
 Cypriot First Division
Akritas v Karmiotissa Polemidion17:00
Apollon Limassol v Olympiakos Nicosia17:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica v Radomiak Radom17:00
Stal Mielec v Lech Poznan19:30
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v Rapid Bucuresti18:00
 Turkish Super League
Besiktas v Alanyaspor17:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Santos Laguna03:05
 Argentinian Primera
Rosario Central v Argentinos Juniors22:15
 Chilean Primera
Nublense v Magallanes21:30
 Indian Super League
Jamshedpur v Mumbai City14:00
 Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities v Bechem United15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC v Cape Town City17:30
 Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane08:45
Sat 28/01
 Championship
Coventry v Huddersfield15:00
Hull v QPR15:00
Middlesbrough v Watford15:00
 League One
Charlton v Bolton12:30
Burton Albion v Oxford Utd15:00
Cheltenham v Port Vale15:00
Lincoln City v Cambridge Utd15:00
MK Dons v Exeter15:00
Morecambe v Bristol Rovers15:00
Peterborough v Portsmouth15:00
Shrewsbury v Forest Green15:00
 League Two
AFC Wimbledon v Stockport15:00
Barrow v Northampton15:00
Crawley Town v Salford15:00
Harrogate Town v Sutton Utd15:00
Hartlepool v Colchester15:00
Mansfield v Doncaster15:00
Rochdale v Carlisle15:00
Swindon v Gillingham15:00
Tranmere v Leyton Orient15:00
 FA Cup
Accrington Stanley v Leeds12:30
Walsall v Leicester12:30
Blackburn v Birmingham15:00
Bristol City v West Brom15:00
Fulham v Sunderland15:00
Ipswich v Burnley15:00
Luton v Grimsby15:00
Sheff Wed v Fleetwood Town15:00
Southampton v Blackpool15:00
Preston v Tottenham18:00
Man Utd v Reading20:00
 National League
Aldershot v Oldham15:00
Altrincham v Boreham Wood15:00
Barnet v Chesterfield15:00
Dagenham v Yeovil15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Solihull Moors15:00
Notts County v FC Halifax15:00
Scunthorpe v Bromley15:00
Southend v Eastleigh15:00
Torquay v Maidstone United15:00
Wealdstone v Gateshead15:00
York v Maidenhead Utd15:00
 National League South
Bath City v Farnborough15:00
Chelmsford v Welling15:00
Cheshunt v Slough Town15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Concord Rangers15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Hemel v Dover15:00
Hungerford v Chippenham15:00
Oxford City v Weymouth15:00
Taunton Town v St Albans15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Braintree Town15:00
Worthing v Dartford15:00
 National League North
AFC Fylde v Chester15:00
AFC Telford v Southport15:00
Alfreton Town v Kettering15:00
Blyth Spartans v Buxton15:00
Boston Utd v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Brackley v Gloucester15:00
Bradford PA v Chorley15:00
Curzon Ashton v Farsley Celtic15:00
Darlington v Spennymoor Town15:00
Hereford v Banbury Utd15:00
Leamington v Kings Lynn Town15:00
Peterborough Sports v Kidderminster15:00
 Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Aveley15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v Potters Bar15:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Folkestone Invicta15:00
Canvey Island v Herne Bay15:00
Corinthian Casuals v Bognor Regis15:00
Cray Wanderers v Lewes15:00
Enfield Town v Carshalton15:00
Haringey Borough v Hastings15:00
Horsham v Billericay15:00
Kingstonian v Bishop's Stortford15:00
Margate v Wingate & Finchley15:00
 Isthmian League North
Grays v AFC Sudbury14:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Gorleston14:00
Brentwood v Stowmarket Town15:00
Coggeshall Town v Basildon United15:00
Hullbridge Sports v Heybridge Swifts15:00
Lowestoft Town v New Salamis15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v East Thurrock15:00
Tilbury v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Witham Town v Bury Town15:00
Wroxham v Hashtag United15:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Marlow14:00
Basingstoke v Merstham15:00
Bedfont Sports v Binfield15:00
Chipstead v Ashford Town (Middx)15:00
Hanworth Villa v South Park15:00
Leatherhead v Northwood15:00
Southall v Westfield15:00
Thatcham Town v Tooting & Mitcham15:00
Uxbridge v Chertsey Town15:00
Walton & Hersham v Sutton Common Rovers15:00
 Isthmian League South East
Beckenham Town v Sittingbourne14:00
Three Bridges v Ramsgate14:00
Ashford United v Chatham Town15:00
Burgess Hill Town v Lancing15:00
Chichester City v Haywards Heath Town15:00
Corinthian v Sheppey United15:00
Hythe v Whitehawk15:00
Littlehampton Town v Cray Valley Paper Mills15:00
Sevenoaks Town v East Grinstead Town15:00
 Northern Premier
Atherton Collieries v South Shields15:00
Belper Town v Bamber Bridge15:00
FC United v Warrington15:00
Guiseley v Hyde15:00
Lancaster City v Matlock15:00
Marine v Ashton15:00
Morpeth Town v Radcliffe Borough15:00
Stafford Rangers v Marske United15:00
Stalybridge v Gainsborough15:00
Warrington Rylands v Liversedge15:00
Whitby v Nantwich15:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Carlton Town v Shildon15:00
Cleethorpes Town v Dunston UTS15:00
Consett AFC v Grimsby Borough15:00
Hebburn Town v Bridlington Town15:00
Lincoln Utd v Brighouse Town15:00
Long Eaton United v Stockton Town15:00
North Shields v Stocksbridge15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Worksop15:00
Sheffield v Grantham Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 West
1874 Northwich v Bootle15:00
City of Liverpool v Ramsbottom United15:00
Clitheroe FC v Witton Albion15:00
Glossop North End AFC v Widnes15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Skelmersdale United15:00
Macclesfield v Colne15:00
Mossley v Hanley Town15:00
Prescot Cables v Trafford FC15:00
Runcorn Linnets v Leek Town15:00
Workington v Newcastle Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Bedworth United v Dereham Town15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels v Chasetown15:00
Cambridge City v Halesowen Town15:00
Gresley v Leicester Road15:00
Harborough Town v Corby15:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Sporting Khalsa15:00
Spalding Utd v Sutton Coldfield15:00
St Neots v Shepshed Dynamo15:00
Yaxley v Daventry Town15:00
 Southern Premier Central
Basford Utd v Tamworth15:00
Hednesford v Alvechurch15:00
Hitchin Town v Bedford Town15:00
Ilkeston v Coalville15:00
Kings Langley v Barwell15:00
Leiston v St Ives Town15:00
Mickleover Sports v Rushall15:00
Nuneaton v Stourbridge15:00
Redditch v Bromsgrove Sporting15:00
Royston Town v Needham Market15:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Stratford Town15:00
 Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Chesham Utd15:00
Bracknell Town v Winchester City15:00
Dorchester v Swindon Supermarine15:00
Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Hendon v Harrow Borough15:00
Merthyr Town v Salisbury15:00
Met Police v Hanwell Town15:00
North Leigh v Hartley Wintney15:00
Plymouth Parkway v Poole Town15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Truro City15:00
Yate Town v Tiverton15:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
Aylesbury United v Cirencester15:00
Barton Rovers v Biggleswade Town15:00
Biggleswade v Welwyn Garden City15:00
Hadley v Berkhamsted Town15:00
Highworth Town v Kidlington15:00
Kempston Rovers v AFC Dunstable15:00
Thame United v Didcot Town15:00
Waltham Abbey v Hertford Town15:00
Walthamstow v FC Romania15:00
Ware v Harlow Town15:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Bashley v Melksham Town15:00
Bideford v Slimbridge15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Willand Rovers15:00
Exmouth v Frome Town15:00
Hamworthy United v Larkhall Athletic15:00
Lymington Town v Sholing15:00
Paulton Rovers v Evesham Utd15:00
Westbury United v AFC Totton15:00
Wimborne Town v Tavistock15:00
 U18 Premier League North
Blackburn U18 v Man City U1811:00
Nott'm Forest U18 v Stoke U1811:00
Derby U18 v Everton U1811:30
Wolves U18 v Man Utd U1811:30
Newcastle U18 v Leeds U1812:00
Middlesbrough U18 v Liverpool U1813:00
 U18 Premier League South
Arsenal U18 v Fulham U1811:00
Chelsea U18 v Tottenham U1811:00
Crystal Palace U18 v Aston Villa U1811:00
West Brom U18 v Brighton U1811:00
Leicester U18 v Norwich U1812:00
Southampton U18 v West Ham U1812:00
 Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Aberdeen15:00
Rangers v St Johnstone15:00
Ross County v Kilmarnock15:00
St Mirren v Motherwell15:00
 Scottish Championship
Dundee v Queen's Park15:00
Morton v Arbroath15:00
Partick Thistle v Hamilton15:00
Raith Rovers v Inverness CT15:00
 Scottish League One
Airdrieonians v Alloa15:00
Clyde v Dunfermline15:00
FC Edinburgh v Falkirk15:00
Montrose v Kelty Hearts15:00
Peterhead v Queen of Sth15:00
 Scottish League Two
Albion v Forfar15:00
Annan Athletic v East Fife15:00
Dumbarton v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Stenhousemuir v Elgin15:00
Stirling v Stranraer15:00
 Highland League
Brechin v Strathspey Thistle14:00
Deveronvale v Brora Rangers14:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Fraserburgh14:00
Banks O'Dee v Wick Academy15:00
Formartine United v Keith15:00
Forres Mechanics v Turriff United15:00
Huntly v Buckie Thistle15:00
Nairn County v Lossiemouth15:00
Rothes v Clachnacuddin15:00
 Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers v Bo'ness United15:00
Dalbeattie Star v Stirling University15:00
East Kilbride v Celtic II15:00
East Stirling v Berwick15:00
Gala Fairydean v Cumbernauld Colts15:00
Heart of Midlothian B v Edinburgh University15:00
Spartans FC v Caledonian Braves15:00
Tranent Juniors v Gretna 200815:00
 Welsh Premier League
Penybont v Newtown15:00
 Cymru North
Chirk AAA v Colwyn Bay14:00
Llandudno FC v Gresford Athletic14:00
Llanidloes Town v Holywell Town14:00
Guilsfield FC v Conwy Borough14:30
Penrhyncoch v Holyhead Hotspur14:30
Porthmadog v Ruthin Town14:30
 Cymru South
Carmarthen Town v Cwmbran Celtic14:00
Llantwit Major v Pontardawe Town14:00
Llanelli v Barry Town14:30
 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Glenavon15:00
Cliftonville v Ballymena15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Coleraine15:00
Portadown v Linfield15:00
 NIFL Championship
Ballinamallard Utd v Loughgall15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda15:00
Dundela v Annagh United15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Dergview15:00
Institute FC v Ards15:00
Warrenpoint Town v Newington F.C.15:00
 French Ligue 1
Troyes v Lens16:00
Marseille v Monaco20:00
 French Ligue 2
St Etienne v Sochaux14:00
Amiens v Le Havre18:00
Caen v Laval18:00
Dijon v Bordeaux18:00
Grenoble v Bastia18:00
Nimes v Chamois Niortais18:00
Pau v FC Annecy18:00
Quevilly v Paris FC18:00
Rodez v Guingamp18:00
Valenciennes v Metz18:00
 German Bundesliga
Freiburg v Augsburg14:30
Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin14:30
Hoffenheim v Borussia Monchengladbach14:30
Mainz v VfL Bochum 184814:30
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg14:30
Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim v Hansa Rostock12:00
Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 v Jahn Regensburg12:00
Hannover 96 v Kaiserslautern19:30
 German 3. Liga
Bayreuth v FC Ingolstadt 0413:00
Duisburg v VfL Osnabruck13:00
Erzgebirge Aue v SC Freiburg II13:00
Hallescher FC v Zwickau13:00
Meppen v VfB Oldenburg13:00
Verl v Saarbrucken13:00
 Italian Serie A
Empoli v Torino14:00
Cremonese v Inter Milan17:00
Atalanta v Sampdoria19:45
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Palermo13:00
Bari v Perugia13:00
Brescia v Como13:00
Cosenza v Parma13:00
Sudtirol v Reggina13:00
Ternana v Modena13:00
Venezia v Cittadella13:00
Genoa v Pisa15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Carrarese v Alessandria13:30
Entella v Gubbio13:30
Fiorenzuola v Imolese Calcio13:30
San Donato Tavarnelle v Reggiana13:30
Siena v Olbia13:30
Torres v Recanatese13:30
Ancona v Vis Pesaro16:30
Fermana v Aquila Montevarchi16:30
Pontedera v Cesena16:30
Rimini v Lucchese16:30
 Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Real Mallorca13:00
Girona v Barcelona15:15
Sevilla v Elche17:30
Getafe v Real Betis20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Granada v FC Andorra15:15
Eibar v Leganes17:30
Oviedo v Villarreal B17:30
Las Palmas v Huesca20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Fuenlabrada v Leonesa16:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Union de Salamanca18:00
Racing DE Ferrol v AD Ceuta FC18:00
 Belgian First Division A
Westerlo v KV Mechelen15:00
Kortrijk v Oostende17:15
Leuven v Sint Truidense VV17:15
Charleroi v Union St Gilloise19:45
 Belgian First Division B
Virton v RSC Anderlecht II15:00
Lommel Utd v FCV Dender EH19:00
 Croatian First
NK Sibenik v Rijeka14:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Lokomotiva Zagreb16:10
 Dutch Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven v Go Ahead Eagles15:30
Waalwijk v Emmen17:45
N.E.C. v Sparta Rotterdam19:00
SC Heerenveen v Vitesse Arnhem19:00
AZ Alkmaar v FC Utrecht20:00
 Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v Grasshoppers17:00
Basel v FC Luzern19:30
 Cypriot First Division
AEK Larnaca v Apoel Nicosia15:00
Doxa Katokopias v Anorthosis17:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Teplice14:00
Plzen v Hradec Kralove14:00
Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Sparta Prague17:00
 Greek Super League
Volos NFC v Panetolikos17:30
Giannina v Atromitos18:00
 Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Paksi FC13:30
Debrecen v Zalaegerszegi TE16:00
Ferencvaros v Vasas18:30
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina13:00
FC Ashdod v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona15:30
Maccabi Netanya v Sektzia Nes Tziona16:00
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Rakow Czestochowa14:00
Widzew Lodz v Pogon Szczecin16:30
Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin19:00
 Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v CS Mioveni12:30
Petrolul Ploiesti v Targoviste15:00
CS Uni Craiova v AFC Hermannstadt18:00
 Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Adana Demirspor10:30
Ankaragucu v Gazisehir Gaziantep13:00
Hatayspor v Trabzonspor13:00
Antalyaspor v Umraniyespor16:00
Giresunspor v Galatasaray16:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Puebla v Monterrey01:05
Club Tijuana v Pumas UNAM03:05
 Argentinian Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Huracan00:30
San Lorenzo v Arsenal de Sarandi20:00
Estudiantes v Tigre22:15
Talleres v Independiente22:15
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Everton De Vina00:00
Coquimbo Unido v Palestino15:00
Universidad de Chile v Union Espanola21:00
Universidad Catolica v Curico Unido23:30
 Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC v Chennaiyin12:00
ATK v Odisha FC14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC v Dewa United09:00
Persita Tangerang v Persis Solo11:30
 Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics v Karela15:00
Medeama v Hearts of Oak15:00
Tamale City v Bibiani Gold Stars15:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Posta Rangers v Talanta12:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance v Remo Stars15:00
Enyimba v Kwara United15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns v Sekhukhune United13:30
Moroka Swallows v Supersport United15:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila v Orlando Pirates18:00
 Australia A-League
Wellington v Perth02:00
Macarthur FC v Western United06:00
Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney08:45
 International Friendlies
Guatemala v Venezuela00:00
Sun 29/01
 FA Cup
Brighton v Liverpool13:30
Stoke v Stevenage14:00
Wrexham v Sheffield Utd16:30
 Women's FA Cup
Durham Women v Crystal Palace Women12:00
Tottenham Women v London City Lionesses12:00
Chelsea Women v Liverpool Women13:00
Everton Women v Birmingham Women13:00
Man City Women v Sheffield Utd Women13:00
Sunderland Women v Man Utd Women13:00
Arsenal Women v Leeds Women14:00
Burnley Women v Cardiff Women14:00
Coventry Utd Women v Hashtag United Women14:00
Ipswich Women v Lewes Women14:00
West Brom Women v Brighton Women14:00
Wolverhampton Women v West Ham Women14:00
AFC Wimbledon Women v Charlton Women15:00
Bristol City Women v Oxford Utd Women15:00
Leicester Women v Reading Women16:00
Aston Villa Women v AFC Fylde Women18:00
 Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Hearts13:30
Dundee Utd v Celtic16:00
 Scottish WSL
Glasgow Women v Aberdeen Women13:00
Partick Thistle Women v Hibernian Women13:00
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women13:00
Hearts Women v Celtic Women15:00
Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women16:00
Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women16:10
 NIFL Premiership
Newry City AFC v Larne15:00
 French Ligue 1
Nice v Lille12:00
Auxerre v Montpellier14:00
Brest v Angers14:00
Clermont v Nantes14:00
Strasbourg v Toulouse14:00
AC Ajaccio v Olympique Lyonnais16:05
Paris Saint Germain v Reims19:45
 German Bundesliga
Schalke v FC Koln14:30
Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund16:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld v SV Sandhausen12:30
Hamburger v Braunschweig12:30
Nurnberg v St Pauli12:30
 German 3. Liga
FC Viktoria Koln v Waldhof Mannheim12:00
Dortmund II v Wehen Wiesbaden13:00
 Italian Serie A
AC Milan v Sassuolo11:30
Juventus v Monza14:00
Lazio v Fiorentina17:00
Napoli v AS Roma19:45
 Italian Serie B
Frosinone v Benevento15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Juventus U23 v Vicenza11:30
Albinoleffe v Piacenza13:30
Arzignano Valchiampo v Pergolettese13:30
Feralpisalo v Virtus Verona13:30
Mantova v Lecco13:30
Novara v Pro Vercelli13:30
Padova v Pordenone13:30
Renate v Pro Patria13:30
Sangiuliano City v Pro Sesto13:30
Triestina v Trento13:30
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Avellino v Latina13:30
AZ Picerno v Fidelis Andria13:30
Crotone v Potenza13:30
Messina v Catanzaro13:30
Pescara v Foggia13:30
Turris v Giugliano13:30
Viterbese v Juve Stabia13:30
Taranto v Gelbison16:30
Virtus Francavilla v Monterosi16:30
 Spanish La Liga
Real Valladolid v Valencia13:00
Osasuna v Atletico Madrid15:15
Celta de Vigo v Athletic Bilbao17:30
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Alaves13:00
Levante v Burgos15:15
Albacete v Lugo17:30
Gijon v Malaga17:30
UD Ibiza-Eivissa v FC Cartagena20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Alcorcon v Linense11:00
Algeciras v Badajoz11:00
Cordoba v Celta Vigo B11:00
Linares Deportivo v Internacional De Madrid11:00
CD San Fernando v Deportivo de La Coruna15:00
Pontevedra CF v Real Madrid Castilla16:00
Merida AD v SS Reyes17:00
 Belgian First Division A
Anderlecht v Royal Antwerp12:30
Cercle Brugge v Gent15:00
Zulte-Waregem v Club Brugge17:30
KRC Genk v RFC Seraing20:00
 Belgian First Division B
Lierse v RWDM4715:00
Standard Liege II v Waasland-Beveren19:00
 Croatian First
NK Osijek v HNK Gorica14:00
Istra v Hajduk Split16:10
 Dutch Eredivisie
Twente v Feyenoord11:15
Excelsior v Ajax13:30
Volendam v FC Groningen13:30
SC Cambuur v Fortuna Sittard15:45
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Casa Pia v Santa Clara15:30
Vizela v Rio Ave15:30
Boavista v Portimonense18:00
Famalicao v Estoril-Praia20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Torreense v Farense11:00
Covilha v Porto B12:45
Tondela v CD Nacional14:00
Vilafranquense v Moreirense14:00
Estrela da Amadora v Feirense15:30
Mafra v AD Oliveirense15:30
Leixoes v Penafiel18:00
 Swiss Super League
Young Boys v FC Winterthur13:15
FC Zurich v St Gallen15:30
Servette FC v FC Sion15:30
 Cypriot First Division
Omonia Nicosia v Pafos FC15:00
Nea Salamis v AEL Limassol17:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Mlada Boleslav v FC Brno14:00
Slavia Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec14:00
Slovan Liberec v Pardubice14:00
Zlin v Banik Ostrava17:00
 Greek Super League
Olympiacos v OFI14:00
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
 Hungarian League
Mezokovesd-zsory v Puskas Academia12:00
Ujpest v Honved14:30
Kecskemeti TE v Videoton16:30
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok11:30
Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce14:00
Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock16:30
 Romanian Liga I
Arges Pitesti v Botosani11:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v U Craiova 194814:00
Steaua Bucharest v Farul Constanta17:00
 Turkish Super League
Istanbulspor v Kayserispor10:30
Istanbul Basaksehir v Konyaspor13:00
Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa16:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Atletico San Luis01:05
Club America v Mazatlan FC03:05
FC Juarez v Guadalajara03:05
Toluca v Club Leon FC18:00
 Argentinian Primera
Central Cordoba v River Plate00:30
Platense v Newells20:00
Colon v Lanus22:15
Instituto v Sarmiento22:15
Racing Club v Belgrano22:15
 Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Cobresal15:00
O'Higgins v Colo Colo21:00
Audax Italiano v Deportes Copiapo23:30
 Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters v NorthEast Utd14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Persebaya Surabaya09:00
Persija Jakarta v PS Tira11:30
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Accra Lions15:00
Berekum Chelsea v Dreams FC15:00
Real Tamale v Nsoatreman15:00
Samartex v King Faisal Babes15:00
Asante Kotoko v Kotoku Royals18:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Plateau United15:00
Dakkada v Rivers United15:00
Gombe United v Nasarawa United15:00
Lobi Stars v Bayelsa United15:00
Niger Tornadoes v Enugu Rangers15:00
Shooting Stars v El Kanemi Warriors15:00
Sunshine Stars v Abia Warriors15:00
Wikki Tourists v Doma United15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Chippa United v Maritzburg Utd13:30
Richards Bay v Amazulu13:30
Kaizer Chiefs v Royal AM15:30
TS Galaxy FC v Golden Arrows15:30
 Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Adelaide United04:00
 International Friendlies
USA v Colombia00:30
Mon 30/01
 FA Cup
Derby v West Ham19:45
 NIFL Premiership
Glentoran v Crusaders19:45
 German 3. Liga
TSV 1860 Munchen v Dynamo Dresden18:00
 Italian Serie A
Udinese v Verona19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Audace Cerignola v Monopoli19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina20:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV v Willem II19:00
Jong Utrecht v De Graafschap19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v PEC Zwolle19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes v GD Chaves20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Belenenses v Trofense18:00
 Cypriot First Division
Paralimni v Aris Limassol17:00
 Greek Super League
Paok v Levadiakos16:00
Lamia v Ionikos17:30
Asteras Tripoli v Panathinaikos19:00
 Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Jerusalem18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Gornik Zabrze18:00
 Romanian Liga I
FC Voluntari v CFR Cluj18:00
 Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Necaxa01:00
 Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Atletico Tucuman00:30
Barracas Central v Godoy Cruz20:00
Banfield v Union Santa Fe23:00
Velez v Gimnasia La Plata23:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Arema FC v Bali United09:00
Pusamania Borneo v Persik Kediri11:15
PSM Makassar v RANS Nusantara11:30
Tue 31/01
 Championship
Luton v Cardiff19:45
 League Two
Carlisle v Barrow19:45
Crewe v Stockport19:45
Salford v Walsall19:45
 EFL Cup
Newcastle v Southampton20:00
 FA Trophy
Banbury Utd v Coalville19:45
Harrow Borough v FC Halifax19:45
 National League
Aldershot v Boreham Wood19:45
Solihull Moors v Notts County19:45
Woking v Torquay19:45
 National League South
Braintree Town v Cheshunt19:45
Dover v Worthing19:45
Farnborough v Hemel19:45
Hungerford v Chelmsford19:45
Taunton Town v Havant and Waterlooville19:45
Weymouth v Hampton and Richmond19:45
 National League North
Chester v Alfreton Town19:45
Chorley v AFC Telford19:45
Darlington v Southport19:45
Kettering v Boston Utd19:45
Kidderminster v Blyth Spartans19:45
Kings Lynn Town v Bradford PA19:45
Scarborough Athletic v Brackley19:45
Spennymoor Town v Hereford19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Bowers & Pitsea v Corinthian Casuals19:45
Brightlingsea Regent v Carshalton19:45
Haringey Borough v Bishop's Stortford19:45
Herne Bay v Potters Bar19:45
Lewes v Wingate & Finchley19:45
 Isthmian League North
Basildon United v Grays19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United v Bury Town19:45
Gorleston v Witham Town19:45
Great Wakering Rovers v Tilbury19:45
Hullbridge Sports v Brentwood19:45
Maldon & Tiptree v Wroxham19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Binfield v Basingstoke19:45
Northwood v Bedfont Sports19:45
Westfield v Ashford Town (Middx)19:45
 Isthmian League South East
Beckenham Town v Chatham Town19:45
Chichester City v Lancing19:45
Littlehampton Town v Faversham Town19:45
Three Bridges v Hythe19:45
 Northern Premier
Belper Town v Hyde19:45
Liversedge v Gainsborough19:45
South Shields v Marske United19:45
Stalybridge v Radcliffe Borough19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Hebburn Town v Brighouse Town19:45
Tadcaster Albion AFC v Sheffield19:45
 Northern Div 1 West
Hanley Town v Ramsbottom United19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic v Colne19:45
Trafford FC v Skelmersdale United19:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Chasetown v St Neots19:45
Hinckley Utd v Dereham Town19:45
Leicester Road v Dereham Town19:45
 Southern Premier Central
Leiston v Ilkeston19:44
Bedford Town v Stratford Town19:45
Needham Market v Alvechurch19:45
Royston Town v Nuneaton19:45
Tamworth v St Ives Town19:45
 Southern Premier South
Hartley Wintney v Chesham Utd19:30
Met Police v Bracknell Town19:45
Plymouth Parkway v Beaconsfield Town19:45
Salisbury v Gosport Borough19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Cirencester v Barton Rovers19:45
Waltham Abbey v Biggleswade Town19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Bideford v Melksham Town19:45
Bishop's Cleeve v Paulton Rovers19:45
Sholing v Cinderford19:45
Westbury United v Lymington Town19:45
 Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Hibernian19:45
 Scottish Cup
Cove Rangers v Ayr19:45
Inverness CT v Queen's Park19:45
 Lowland League
BSC Glasgow v Rangers II19:45
 Welsh Premier League
Haverfordwest County AFC v Connah's Quay Nomads19:45
The New Saints v Bala Town19:45
 NIFL Championship
Dergview v Newington F.C.19:45
Loughgall v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Warrenpoint Town v Knockbreda19:45
 French Ligue 2
Bastia v St Etienne19:45
Bordeaux v Le Havre19:45
Chamois Niortais v Amiens19:45
FC Annecy v Caen19:45
Grenoble v Quevilly19:45
Guingamp v Nimes19:45
Laval v Dijon19:45
Metz v Rodez19:45
Paris FC v Pau19:45
Sochaux v Valenciennes19:45
 German DFB Pokal
SC Paderborn 07 v VFB Stuttgart17:00
Union Berlin v Wolfsburg19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Aquila Montevarchi v Ancona13:30
Imolese Calcio v Entella13:30
Alessandria v Rimini17:30
Gubbio v Carrarese17:30
Lucchese v San Donato Tavarnelle20:00
Olbia v Fermana20:00
Recanatese v Cesena20:00
Reggiana v Fiorenzuola20:00
Siena v Pontedera20:00
Vis Pesaro v Torres20:00
 Italian Coppa Italia
Inter Milan v Atalanta20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira v Gil Vicente19:00
Arouca v Benfica21:15
 Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Sivasspor14:00
Fatih Karagumruk v Besiktas17:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Barito Putera v PSS Sleman09:00
PSIS Semarang v Persib Bandung11:30
Wed 01/02
 League One
Oxford Utd v Barnsley19:45
 EFL Cup
Man Utd v Nott'm Forest20:00
 Isthmian Premier
Kingstonian v Margate19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Dunston UTS v Shildon19:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Cambridge City v Gresley19:45
 Southern Premier South
Tiverton v Hanwell Town19:45
Yate Town v Hendon19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
FC Romania v Welwyn Garden City19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Tavistock v Bristol Manor Farm19:45
 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v St Mirren19:45
Celtic v Livingston19:45
Hearts v Rangers19:45
Kilmarnock v Dundee Utd19:45
Motherwell v St Johnstone19:45
 Scottish WSL
Rangers Women v Aberdeen Women20:00
 French Ligue 1
Angers v AC Ajaccio18:00
Lille v Clermont18:00
Nantes v Marseille18:00
Reims v Lorient18:00
Toulouse v Troyes18:00
Lens v Nice20:00
Monaco v Auxerre20:00
Montpellier v Paris Saint Germain20:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Brest20:00
Rennes v Strasbourg20:00
 German DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim17:00
Mainz v Bayern Munich19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Pordenone v Renate13:30
Feralpisalo v Padova17:00
Lecco v Albinoleffe17:00
Pergolettese v Juventus U2317:00
Piacenza v Sangiuliano City17:00
Pro Sesto v Mantova17:00
Pro Vercelli v Pro Patria17:00
Trento v Arzignano Valchiampo17:00
Vicenza v Novara17:00
Virtus Verona v Triestina17:00
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Giugliano v Messina13:30
Monterosi v Pescara13:30
Potenza v Avellino13:30
Catanzaro v Turris17:00
Fidelis Andria v Virtus Francavilla20:00
Foggia v Taranto20:00
Juve Stabia v Crotone20:00
Latina v Viterbese20:00
 Italian Coppa Italia
Fiorentina v Torino17:00
AS Roma v Cremonese20:00
 Spanish La Liga
Real Betis v Barcelona20:00
 Belgian First Division A
Eupen v KRC Genk17:45
 Belgian First Division B
Club Brugge U23 v Lierse17:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
Waalwijk v Go Ahead Eagles19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Maritimo v Porto19:00
Sporting Lisbon v Braga21:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Academico de Viseu v Benfica B21:15
 Hungarian League
Paksi FC v Ferencvaros17:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica v Lech Poznan18:00
 Turkish Super League
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Hatayspor14:00
Kasimpasa v Giresunspor14:00
Galatasaray v Umraniyespor17:00
Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor17:00
 Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Real Tamale15:00
Dreams FC v Aduana Stars15:00
Hearts of Oak v Legon Cities15:00
King Faisal Babes v Medeama15:00
Kotoku Royals v Bibiani Gold Stars15:00
Nsoatreman v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Samartex v Tamale City15:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Niger Tornadoes15:00
Bayelsa United v Doma United15:00
El Kanemi Warriors v Bendel Insurance15:00
Enugu Rangers v Dakkada15:00
Gombe United v Shooting Stars15:00
Kwara United v Akwa United15:00
Lobi Stars v Sunshine Stars15:00
Nasarawa United v Plateau United15:00
Remo Stars v Enyimba15:00
Rivers United v Wikki Tourists15:00
Thu 02/02
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Gelbison v Audace Cerignola13:30
Monopoli v AZ Picerno14:00
 Italian Coppa Italia
Juventus v Lazio20:00
 Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid v Valencia20:00
 Cypriot First Division
AEL Limassol v Akritas17:00
Anorthosis v Omonia Nicosia17:00
 Turkish Super League
Kayserispor v Istanbul Basaksehir14:00
Konyaspor v Istanbulspor14:00
Adana Demirspor v Fenerbahce17:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Toluca02:05
 Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Odisha FC14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
PS Tira v Persita Tangerang08:00
Persis Solo v Bhayangkara FC09:00
Dewa United v Persepam Madura Utd11:30
 Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Great Olympics15:00
Karela v Asante Kotoko15:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages