The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑Jul‑2020)

  England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑2 Southampton
FTTottenham3‑0 Leicester
  England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby1‑3 Leeds
  FA Cup
FTMan Utd1‑3Chelsea
  England National League North / South
AETBrackley1‑1Gateshead
FTAltrincham3‑2Chester
FTBath City1‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTSlough Town0‑3Dartford
 Albania Superliga
FTBylis0‑3KF Laci
FTTeuta0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Kukesi
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑1 Adelaide United
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud1‑3Edgeworth Eagles
FTBroadmeadow Magic3‑1Charlestown Azzurri
FTMaitland FC4‑1Lake Macquarie City
 Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering5‑2 Grazer AK
  Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk2‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
 Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTAfogados1‑0Academica Vitoria Das Tabocas
FTDecisao0‑5Central
FTRecife1‑2CD Santa Cruz
FTRetro5‑0Petrolina
FTSalgueiro PE1‑2Nautico
 Brazil Paraibano
FTCampinense1‑0Atletico Cajazeirense De Desportos PB
FTSousa PB1‑1Botafogo PB
  Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia2‑1Botev Plovdiv
  Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑3 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 HNK Gorica
  Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby0‑1 Aalborg
FTFC Copenhagen2‑4 AGF Aarhus
FTOB Odense2‑0Randers Freja
 Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑0Fredericia
FTKolding IF2‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTNaestved0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC0‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTSkive3‑2HB Koege
FTVejle1‑1Viborg
 FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBerliner AK 071‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTCSKA 19481‑0Etar
FTPinzgau Saalfelden1‑5Marseille
 Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan0‑3FC KTP
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑1AC Kajaani
 Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia1‑0Kiffen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb2‑3JJK Jyvaskyla
FTKlubi 042‑0FC Jazz
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑2Vasa IFK
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTRoPS II1‑1JS Hercules
FTTPV2‑2GrIFK
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑2Dila Gori
  Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos3‑0 AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos3‑2 OFI
FTPaok0‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑2Valur Reykjavík
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑3KR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik6‑2IA Akranes
 Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran3‑1Fajr Sepasi
  Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Inter Milan
FTBrescia2‑1 SPAL
FTFiorentina2‑0 Torino
FTGenoa2‑1 Lecce
FTNapoli2‑1 Udinese
FTParma2‑3 Sampdoria
  Japan J2 League
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0Kitakyushu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1Ehime FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMito Hollyhock4‑0Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama1‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC0‑1Kanazawa
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Fukuoka
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Omiya Ardija
  Japan J3 League
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTFC Gifu1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTFC Imabari1‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTFukushima United1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGamba Osaka U232‑4Kagoshima United
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
 Japan J. League 3
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTFC Gifu1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTFC Imabari1‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTFukushima United1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGamba Osaka U232‑4Kagoshima United
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑2FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys1‑2Zalgiris
 Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera3‑2Riteriai B
FTDainava1‑2Hegelmann Litauen
FTKauno Žalgiris II3‑2BFA
 Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Milsami Orhei
  Moldova Super Liga
FTSfintul Gheorghe3‑1Milsami Orhei
  Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Stabaek IF
FTBrann1‑1IK Start
FTKristiansund BK0‑0Valerenga
FTRosenborg2‑1Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg2‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑4 Molde
 Norway 2nd Division
FTIF Floeya0‑6Skeid Fotball
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2 Lechia Gdansk
  Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole1‑0 Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom3‑0 Miedz Legnica
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑3Garbarnia
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Lech Poznan II
FTGornik Leczna2‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow3‑2Elana Torun
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2‑1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0Widzew Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑0GKS Katowice
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑0 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Maritimo
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑4Suwon City
  Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2 CS Uni Craiova
  Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar0‑2 Dynamo Moscow
 Russia Russian Cup
FTUral1‑3Khimki
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Spartak Moscow
  Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑1 NK Domzale
FTNS Mura1‑1NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTRudar Velenje0‑2 NK Celje
FTTriglav Kranj1‑4 Ask Bravo
  South-Korea K League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑1Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Gangwon FC
  South-Korea K League 2
FTChungnam Asan0‑2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑4Suwon City FC
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑5 Barcelona
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol0‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTGranada4‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTLeganes2‑2 Real Madrid
FTLevante1‑0 Getafe
FTOsasuna2‑2 Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Real Betis
FTSevilla1‑0 Valencia
FTVillarreal4‑0 Eibar
  Spain Segunda B
AETReal Cartagena0‑0Atletico Baleares
AETSabadell1‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTBarcelona B3‑2Valladolid B
FTLeonesa4‑1Yeclano
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1‑0Djurgardens
FTFalkenbergs2‑2Helsingborg IF
FTMalmo2‑1Kalmar FF
FTOstersunds FK2‑2Hacken
FTSirius4‑2 IFK Norrkoping
FTVarbergs Bois2‑2AIK Solna
 Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑1 AFC Eskilstuna
FTIK Brage3‑2Oergryte FF
 Sweden Division 1
FTFC Trollhaettan1‑3Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTHaninge7‑0Team TG
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑0Gefle
FTIFK Lulea1‑0Berga
FTKarlslund3‑0Karlstad BK
FTLunds BK1‑2Motala
FTNyköpings Bis1‑3Täby
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑2IFK Vaernamo
FTQviding FIF1‑0Eskilsminne IF
FTSandvikens IF1‑2Sylvia
FTSkoevde AIK2‑0Tvaakers IF
FTUtsiktens2‑1FC Linkoeping City
FTVasalunds IF4‑0IK Frej Taeby
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑2 Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Sion1‑1 FC Lugano
FTServette FC2‑2 Basel
FTThun2‑1 St Gallen
  Tanzania Premier League
FTJKT Tanzania1‑1 Mbao
FTLipuli FC1‑1 Azam
FTSimba SC5‑1 Alliance FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑0 Denizlispor
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Antalyaspor
FTBesiktas2‑0 Fenerbahce
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0 Kayserispor
FTSivasspor2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTTrabzonspor3‑4 Konyaspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor0‑3 Boluspor
FTOsmanlispor4‑3 Balikesirspor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0‑2FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0 Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Desna Chernihiv
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑2San Jose
FTLos Angeles FC6‑2LA Galaxy
FTPortland2‑1Houston Red Card
  USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑2Birmingham Legion
FTLouisville City FC0‑1Saint Louis
FTTacoma Defiance3‑0Portland Timbers II
FTAtlanta United II2‑2 Memphis 901
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTPhiladelphia Union II0‑6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 Vietnam V-League 2
FTDak Lak1‑1Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FTDong Tam Long An0‑0Pho Hien
FTHue1‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top