The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Jul‑2020)

  England Premier League
FTNorwich0‑2 Burnley
  England Championship
FTBlackburn4‑3 Reading
FTCharlton2‑2 Wigan
FTFulham5‑3 Sheff Wed
FTHull0‑1 Luton
FTMiddlesbrough1‑3 Cardiff
FTPreston2‑0 Birmingham
FTQPR4‑3 Millwall
FTStoke1‑0 Brentford
FTSwansea1‑0 Bristol City
  FA Cup
FTArsenal2‑0Man City
  England National League
FTYeovil0‑2Barnet
 Albania Superliga
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑1Skenderbeu
FTSK Tirana2‑0Flamurtari
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
  Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2‑1Adelaide Olympic
FTAdelaide City FC2‑1Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide Comets0‑1Campbelltown City
FTCumberland United3‑0Modbury Jets
FTPara Hills Knights3‑0Adelaide United II
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBayswater City2‑0Inglewood United
FTCockburn City3‑3Floreat Athena
FTGwelup Croatia4‑1Perth Glory Youth
FTPerth0‑1Balcatta
FTPerth RedStar FC6‑1Sorrento
FTRockingham City FC1‑4Armadale
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTHamilton Olympic2‑2Valentine Phoenix
FTLambton Jaffas2‑3Weston Workers
  Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United1‑0Olympia
FTKingborough Lions2‑0Glenorchy Knights
FTRiverside Olympic0‑1Devonport City
FTSouth Hobart3‑2Launceston City
 Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn5‑2 SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑0Floridsdorfer AC
  Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑3BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0FC Smolevichi
 Brazil Paraibano
FTNacional de Patos0‑0Treze PB
FTSão Paulo Crystal PB3‑0Desportiva Perilima de Futebol PB
  Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑0Septemvri
  Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin1‑0 NK Osijek
 Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑3Flora Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2‑2Trans Narva
 FIFA Club Friendlies
APClub Leon FC2‑2CF Pachuca
FTAdmira Praha1‑2SK Zapy
FTAnorthosis1‑0Apollon Limassol
FTClub Brugge2‑3Gent
FTDunkerque2‑2Reims
FTEupen0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑3Paksi FC
FTKV Mechelen0‑6Westerlo
FTLeuven2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTLorient1‑0Concarneau
FTMosonmagyarovar TE2‑0Haladas
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Lille
FTMVV Maastricht0‑1Helmond Sport
FTNantes6‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
FTNice0‑2Rangers
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑0Greuther Fuerth II
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Celtic
FTParis FC0‑2Dijon
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑2Mladost Lucani
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0FC Utrecht
FTSFK Vrchovina2‑1Blansko
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSt Etienne0‑1Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege4‑0KV Mechelen
FTVasas2‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑1Akron Tolyatti
 Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1‑0VPS Vaasa
FTEIF5‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia0‑2Musan Salama
 Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis4‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑1HJS Akatemia
FTFC Kiisto3‑5SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑1Keski-Uusimaa
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTPK355‑0Järvenpään Palloseura
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑6Ilves/2
FTVaajakoski3‑1PS Kemi
FTViikingit2‑0Kultsu
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑1 TPS Turku
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 Lahti
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
  Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1 Lamia
FTAtromitos0‑0 Panionios
FTLarissa0‑0 Xanthi
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Volos NFC
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir0‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTKA Akureyri1‑0Grotta
 Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir F.0‑1If Vestri
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑1Magni
FTThor Akureyri1‑1IBV Vestmann
 Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Foolad Khuzestan
 Iran Azadegan League
FTAluminium Arak1‑2Arman Gohar
FTElmo Adab1‑3Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑1Mes Kerman
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTMes Rafsanjan3‑2GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTNiroye Zamini2‑0Malavan
FTQashqai1‑2Rayka Babol
FTSepidrood Rasht1‑0Damash
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan5‑1 Bologna
FTCagliari1‑1 Sassuolo
FTVerona1‑1 Atalanta
  Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Oita Trinita
FTKashima Antlers4‑2 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑2 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe3‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FC1‑5 Kawasaki Frontale
  Japan J1 League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Oita Trinita
FTKashima Antlers4‑2 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑2 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sagan Tosu Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2 Sapporo Red Card
FTVissel Kobe3‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FC1‑5 Kawasaki Frontale
  Japan J2 League
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1FC Ryukyu
  Japan J3 League
FTSC Sagamihara2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
 Japan J. League 3
FTSC Sagamihara2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
 Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑2Prishtina
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj2‑1Vushtrria
FTKf Drita0‑2Kf Gjilani
FTKf Ferizaj0‑4Dukagjini
FTKf Flamurtari1‑0Kf Feronikeli
FTTrepca 895‑4Kf Llapi
 Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala4‑1Jelgava
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1Trakai
 Lithuania 1st League
FTVilnius Vytis5‑0Minija
 Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani2‑0Floresti
FTSperanta1‑2Dinamo-Auto
  Moldova Super Liga
FTDacia Buiucani2‑0FC Floresti
FTSperanţa Nisporeni1‑2Dinamo-Auto
  Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑2 Viking FK
FTMjondalen2‑3Bodo/Glimt
 Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball4‑0Fram Larvik
FTBaerum0‑0Levanger
FTBryne3‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTEgersund3‑0Notodden
FTFredrikstad1‑0Hoedd
FTKjelsas2‑3Alta
FTKvik Halden FK2‑1Floroe
FTMoss FK1‑2Eidsvold TF
FTSotra SK0‑0Nardo
FTTromsdalen1‑2Senja
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2 Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce2‑0 LKS Lodz
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1 Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Arka Gdynia
  Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑2 Warta Poznan
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1 GKS Tychy
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Boavista
FTRio Ave2‑2 Santa Clara
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Jeju United FC
  Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
  South-Korea K League 1
FTBusan I Park0‑0Gwangju FC
FTFC Seoul1‑3Pohang Steelers
FTGimcheon Sangmu2‑0Daegu FC Red Card
  South-Korea K League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Jeju United FC
  Spain Segunda B
AETAthletic Bilbao B1‑1Badajoz
AETCD Castellon1‑1UD Logrones
FTMarbella0‑2Pena Sport FC
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2Cornella
 Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTGais1‑1Umea FC
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑0Norrby
FTLjungskile2‑2Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF1‑3Joenkoepings Soedra
 Sweden Division 1
FTFK Karlskrona0‑2Lindome GIF
FTÖSIF1‑2Sollentuna FF
FTTorns0‑0Landskrona Bois
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich0‑5 Young Boys
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil1‑2FC Vaduz
  Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1 Coastal Union
FTKagera Sugar1‑2 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Kinondoni MC
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Tanzania Prisons
FTNdanda FC0‑1 Mbeya City
FTRuvu Shooting0‑2 Singida United
FTYoung Africans1‑1 Mwadui
  Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑1 Goztepe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2 Kasimpasa
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑0Istanbulspor
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑4Keciorengucu
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑1Umraniyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor1‑2Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor3‑1Bursaspor
  USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1‑1New England
FTPortland2‑1Houston Red Card
FTReal Salt Lake0‑0Minnesota United FC
FTSporting KC3‑2Colorado Red Card Red Card
  USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑2 Memphis 901
FTAustin Bold1‑3 Oklahoma City Energy
FTBethlehem Steel0‑6Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTLouisville City FC0‑1Saint Louis
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑3 Colorado Switchbacks
FTTacoma Defiance3‑0Portland Timbers II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑2 North Carolina
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1 Hartford Athletic
  USA USL League One
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑2Greenville Triumph SC
 Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong0‑1FLC Thanh Hoa
FTDa Nang1‑2Than Quang Ninh
FTSaigon FC3‑0Nam Dinh
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑2Viettel
 Vietnam V-League 2
FTHung Vuong An Giang1‑1SQC Binh Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top