The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑May‑2018)

  Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Livingston
  Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTCefn Druids1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
  Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑3Wolfsberger AC
FTRapid Vienna4‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg1‑0Mattersburg
FTSt Polten2‑0Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz2‑0Admira Wacker
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz1‑2Neftchi Baku
FTSabail0‑1Keshla FC
FTSumqayit1‑2Zira FK
  Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑0Minsk
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑0FC Smolevichi
  Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1‑2KRC Genk
FTCharleroi0‑0Standard de Liege
FTClub Brugge0‑1Gent
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTRadnik Bijeljina3‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑0FK Krupa
  Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo1‑1Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense2‑0CA Paranaense
FTPalmeiras3‑0Bahia
FTParana0‑0Gremio
FTRecife1‑1Corinthians
FTSao Paulo1‑0Santos
FTVitoria2‑1Ceara
 Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑2Sampaio Correa
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets2‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTVereya0‑2Levski Sofia
  China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTDalian Professional2‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShanghai SIPG2‑0Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
 China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence1‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTMeizhou Hakka0‑0Wuhan Zall
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC2‑2Beijing BG
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang3‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZhejiang Yiteng3‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off
FTAtletico Nacional2‑0Deportivo Cali
PenAtletico Huila0‑0Patriotas
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice0‑0Trinec
FTFC Vlasim1‑2Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑1FK MAS Taborsko
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑2Usti nad Labem
FTHradec Kralove1‑4Opava
FTOlympia Prague4‑1Znojmo
FTPribram3‑1Pardubice
FTVitkovice4‑2Sokolov
 Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov2‑2TJ Sokol Cizova
FTSK Polaban Nymburk0‑0FC Pisek
FTSokol Zapy3‑0SK Viktorie Jirny
 Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTViktoria Otrokovice0‑3Hodonin-Sardice
 Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSK Jankov1‑2Spartak Sobeslav
FTSK Rakovnik1‑2Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
 Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha1‑2Sokol Kratonohy
 Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTNovy Jicin5‑1Sokol Usti
FTOpava B3‑1Nove Sady Olomouc
FTTJ ZD Bohumin3‑1Lokomotiva Petrovice
 Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U190‑1Slovacko U19
 Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑0HB Koege
FTFC Roskilde2‑0Fremad Amager
FTFredericia1‑3Vendsyssel FF
FTNykoebing FC4‑0Skive
FTThisted0‑2Vejle
FTViborg3‑3Brabrand
 Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta2‑3Jammerbugt FC
 Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEl Nacional2‑1LDU de Quito
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0Al Masry
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTAlianza FC1‑0Santa Tecla FC
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTParnu JK Vaprus0‑4Talinna Kalev
 Euro U-17 Final
PenItaly U172‑2Netherlands U17
  France Ligue 1:: qualification
PenAC Ajaccio2‑2Le Havre
  Ghana Premier League
FTMedeama2‑1Aduana Stars
 Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑1Apollon Pontou
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0Panserraikos FC
FTDoxa Dramas7‑0AE Sparti
FTErgotelis5‑1Aiginiakos FC
FTKallithea0‑1Trikala
FTKissamikos FC7‑0Apollon Larissa
FTPanachaiki4‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
  Friendlies
FTJordan3‑0Cyprus
 International Friendly (Under 21)
FTRussia U213‑0Cyprus U21
  Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely1‑2Galway Utd
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan5‑1Fiorentina
FTCagliari1‑0Atalanta
FTChievo1‑0Benevento
FTGenoa1‑2Torino
FTLazio2‑3Inter Milan
FTNapoli2‑1Crotone
FTSassuolo0‑1AS Roma
FTSPAL3‑1Sampdoria
FTUdinese1‑0Bologna
  Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers1‑2Vegalta Sendai
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTSagan Tosu0‑0FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe4‑0Sapporo
 Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTEhime FC1‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTKanazawa0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Fukuoka
FTOita Trinita2‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTTochigi SC0‑0Machida Zelvia
FTYokohama FM3‑3JEF United Chiba
 Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑3FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmieras FK0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑0Lietava Jonava
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti2‑1Speranta
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTRacing de Casablanca1‑2Raja Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1FUS Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca3‑1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTDe Graafschap2‑1Almere City
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑3Emmen
 Nigeria Professional Football League
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑2Niger Tornadoes
FTKatsina United1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTKwara United3‑1MFM FC
FTLobi Stars1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTNasarawa United0‑0Kano Pillars
FTRivers United FC1‑0Plateau United
FTWikki Tourist3‑1Yobe Desert Stars
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑2Sileks
FTFK Pobeda1‑0Renova
FTRabotnicki3‑2FK Skopje
FTShkendija4‑0Pelister
FTShkupi4‑1Vardar
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG0‑3Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia3‑23 de Febrero
 Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTSport Boys1‑1Sporting Cristal
FTSport Rosario3‑2Alianza Lima
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1FBC Melgar
  Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Wisla Krakow
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1Wisla Plock
FTKorona Kielce0‑2Zaglebie Lubin
  Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0Gornik Leczna
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑0Gwardia Koszalin
FTGryf Wejherowo3‑1MKS Kluczbork
FTOlimpia Elblag0‑2Garbarnia
 Portugal Cup
FTAves2‑1Sporting Lisbon
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj1‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑2CS Uni Craiova
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0Astra Giurgiu
  Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1‑1Botosani
  Russia Premier League:: qualification
FTAnzhi Makhachkala4‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTambov0‑1Amkar
 Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTEnergomash Belgorod1‑0FC Ryazan
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II2‑3Ararat Moscow
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTSokol Saratov1‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTStrogino0‑0Kaluga
FTZorky Krasnogorsk2‑0Dinamo Briansk
 Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky2‑0Druzhba
FTAkademia Rostov1‑0Spartak Nalchik
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0‑1Mashuk-KMV
FTArmavir FC3‑0SKA Rostov
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑2Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTChayka2‑1Legion Dynamo
 Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Orenburg II1‑1Mordovya
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II1‑2FC Chelyabinsk
FTNoSta1‑1Volga Ulyanovsk
FTUral II2‑3Neftekhimik
 Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑0Murom
FTKolomna0‑3Tekstilshchik
FTLuki-Energiya0‑1Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTPskov 7472‑2Spartak Kostroma
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑1CRFSO Smolensk
FTVeles Moscow2‑2Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTZnamya0‑2FC Dolgoprudny
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTGicumbi0‑0Mukura
FTMiroplast FC0‑2Musanze FC
 Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini0‑2NK Celje
FTNK Domzale3‑1NK Krsko
 South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTJomo Cosmos2‑2Black Leopards
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Espanyol
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2Eibar
FTBarcelona1‑0Real Sociedad
FTValencia2‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon4‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTBarcelona B3‑1Cadiz
FTCordoba2‑0Almeria
FTNumancia1‑1Osasuna
FTReal Zaragoza4‑1Albacete
 Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑3Villarreal B
FTCelta Vigo B2‑0Marbella
FTCornella2‑2Sporting Gijon B
FTExtremadura2‑1Deportivo Fabril
FTFuenlabrada0‑0Real Sociedad B
FTReal Mallorca3‑1Mirandes
FTReal Murcia0‑1Elche
 Spain Segunda B:: relegation
FTLlagostera0‑0CD Izarra
FTMerida AD2‑2Coruxo
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF0‑1AIK Solna
FTMalmo2‑0Hacken
 Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF2‑0Oergryte FF
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑3Halmstads
 Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Suphanburi FC
FTChainat FC3‑1Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United4‑3Sukhothai FC
FTPattaya United2‑4Buriram United
FTPort FC7‑1Siam Navy FC
  Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVeres Rivne1‑1FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0Zorya Luhansk
 Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Penarol6‑0River Plate
FTDanubio0‑2Cerro
FTRacing1‑0Fenix
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑3Houston
FTMinnesota United FC1‑1Sporting KC
FTNew England0‑1Columbus
FTPhiladelphia4‑1Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose1‑3D.C. United
  USA United Soccer League
FTCharleston Battery0‑0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Toronto FC II
FTCincinnati4‑1North Carolina
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven1‑2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTLouisville City FC2‑1Atlanta United II
FTOKC Energy FC1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTPhoenix Rising1‑3Sacramento Republic
FTReno 1868 FC1‑1Seattle Sounders II
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
 USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSeattle Reign FC0‑0Chicago Red Stars
FTSky Blue FC1‑2North Carolina Courage
 Vietnam V-League
FTNam Dinh0‑2Ha Noi TT
FTQNK Quang Nam1‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑3FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top