The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 16‑Mar‑2018)

  Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Hibernian
  Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints3‑0Bala Town
 Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTAl Ahly Shendi2‑1La Mancha
FTSupersport United2‑1Petro de Luanda
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey3‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM Blida2‑0USM El Harrach
  Argentina Primera Division
FTRosario Central3‑1Chacarita
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑1Melbourne City
 Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFC Liefering1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV0‑0Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Ried1‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTWSG Wattens2‑0Austria Lustenau
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTSeptemvri Sofia2‑0Vereya
  China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑3Beijing Guoan
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares1‑0America de Cali
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑0Atletico Junior
 Croatia 1st League
FTIstra2‑1Slaven Belupo
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlovan Liberec2‑0FC Brno
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim4‑0Frydek-Mistek
 Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle0‑0Skive
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC2‑1Santa Tecla FC
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva1‑0Paide Linnameeskond
  France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑1Lille
  France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas0‑1Chamois Niortais
FTChateauroux2‑1Le Havre
FTClermont2‑0Nancy
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑1AC Ajaccio
FTLorient3‑1Orleans
FTQuevilly4‑1Auxerre
FTSochaux0‑0Tours
FTValenciennes2‑4Paris FC
  France National
FTAvranches1‑0Grenoble
FTBoulogne2‑0Rodez
FTCholet0‑2Beziers
FTCreteil1‑1Concarneau
FTDunkerque2‑1Entente SSG
FTPau0‑1Chambly Thelle
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2Vendee Les Herbiers
  Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1‑2VFB Stuttgart
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1Heidenheim
  3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1‑3Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTHallescher FC1‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTWehen Wiesbaden4‑2Erfurt
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II1‑3Nuernberg II
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2‑1VfB Auerbach
 Germany Regionalliga S├╝dwest
FTMainz 05 II2‑0TSV Schott Mainz
FTWormatia Worms0‑1Stuttgart II
 Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II3‑2Bonner SC
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1Wuppertal
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
 International Club Friendlies
FTElfsborg2‑0Landskrona Bois
FTIFK Goteborg3‑0IF Brommapojkarna
  Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑3UCD
FTGalway Utd3‑1Cabinteely
FTShelbourne3‑2Longford
FTWexford Youths1‑8Drogheda
 Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC2‑2Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City5‑1Bray
FTDundalk1‑0Waterford
FTLimerick FC1‑1Cork City
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0St. Patricks Athletic
 Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Ramat Gan4‑0Ironi Nesher
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion0‑0Hapoel Afula
  Italy Serie B
FTFoggia2‑1Cesena
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVicenza0‑1Sudtirol
 Jordan Premier League
FTMansheiat Bani Hasan0‑3Al-Wehdat
FTRamtha SC1‑0Al-Hussein SC
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1‑2ADO Den Haag
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap2‑4Jong Ajax
FTDen Bosch4‑1Dordrecht
FTEmmen0‑0Helmond Sport
FTFC Eindhoven5‑2Jong Utrecht
FTFC Oss1‑2Fortuna Sittard
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑1Telstar
FTJong AZ Alkmaar4‑1Almere City
FTJong PSV2‑1Volendam
FTSC Cambuur1‑1N.E.C.
FTWaalwijk1‑1MVV Maastricht
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero0‑4Olimpia
 Peru Primera Divisi├│n:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0Binacional
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan3‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0Zaglebie Lubin
  Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica2‑0Wigry Suwalki
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Setubal1‑1Portimonense
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0CS Uni Craiova
  Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTJuventus Bucharest1‑0ACS Poli Timisoara
 Russia 1st Division
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑1Khimki
 Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTChayka2‑3Druzhba
 Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Makhachkala U211‑0Tosno U21
FTArsenal Tula U212‑1Rostov U21
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya0‑1Al Hilal
FTAl-Raed0‑3Al Ahli
  Serbia Super Liga
FTVozdovac2‑1Radnicki Nis
 Slovakia Fortuna League
FTTatran Presov1‑1Senica
 Slovakia U19 League
FTSpartak Trnava U190‑1Zemplin Michalovce U19
 South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd2‑1Polokwane City
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTThe Strongest1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTSantos3‑1CD Nacional
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTIndependiente1‑0Millonarios
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante2‑1Eibar
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTSevilla B1‑2Albacete
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil1‑0Aarau
 Thailand Premier League
FTPattaya United3‑4Bangkok United
  Turkey Super Lig
FTKardemir0‑4Osmanlispor
FTKasimpasa2‑3Antalyaspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑1Umraniyespor
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi1‑1Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Thaid1‑2Ittihad Kalba
FTMasfut1‑2Bani Yas
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr SC2‑1Hatta
FTAl-Wahda2‑1Emirates Club
FTDibba Al Fujairah0‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
 Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong2‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top