The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 06‑Feb‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTEverton0‑2Man City
  FA Cup
AETWest Brom1‑3Brighton
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑4Rangers
FTCeltic2‑0Hibernian
FTDundee2‑2Kilmarnock
FTHamilton2‑1St Johnstone
FTHearts0‑0Livingston
FTSt Mirren1‑2Motherwell
 Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑0Lommel Utd
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑0Royal Pari
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑0Union Santa Fe
 Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTLimon1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑1Guadalupe FC
 El Salvador Cup
FTAD Santa Rosa Guachipilin2‑6Alianza FC
FTCD Vendaval Apopa0‑1Audaz
FTEl Vencedor1‑1Jocoro FC
  Cup
AETVillefranche0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes2‑1Lille
FTVitre3‑2Lyon Duchere
  DFB Cup
AETHertha Berlin2‑3Bayern Munich
FTHolstein Kiel0‑1Augsburg
FTRB Leipzig1‑0Wolfsburg
FTSchalke4‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
 Greece Cup:: play-off
FTLamia3‑3Olympiacos
FTPanionios2‑1Paok
 Guatemala Cup
FTSan Pedro1‑2Coban Imperial
  India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑2Kerala Blasters
 India I-League
FTReal Kashmir1‑0Gokulam Kerala Fc
 International Atlantic Cup
APIFK Norrkoping1‑1Farense
 International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Odd
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSalzburg0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2Aktobe
 Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis2‑0Padideh Khorasan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC3‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 2
FTPuebla3‑2Tampico Madero FC
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTClub America3‑1Necaxa
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 6
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1CF Potros Uaem
 Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 9
FTLeones Negros2‑4Club Atlas
 Namibia Premier League
FTAfrican Stars FC2‑0FC Civics Windhoek
 Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTRemo Stars0‑1MFM FC
FTRivers United FC0‑0Kwara United
 Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Heartland Owerri
FTGo Round2‑1Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2‑0Gombe United
FTKada City2‑1El Kanemi Warriors
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1‑0Sol de America
FTGeneral Diaz1‑3Cerro Porteno
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha3‑0CD Cova da Piedade
 Portugal Cup
FTBenfica2‑1Sporting Lisbon
 Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya0‑0Al Wakrah
FTAl Mesaimeer2‑0Al Shamal
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Nassr FC3‑1AL Qadisiyah FC
 South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0Black Leopards
 South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTDefensor Sporting1‑2Barcelona SC
FTDelfin1‑1Caracas
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Universidad de Chile
FTThe Strongest1‑1Libertad
 South America Copa Sudamericana
FTUnion La Calera0‑0Chapecoense
  Copa del Rey
FTBarcelona1‑1Real Madrid
 Sudan Premier League
FTAl Merreikh2‑2Al Ahli Khartoum
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑3Thun
FTSt Gallen3‑1FC Zurich
 Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC1‑1Alliance FC
FTJKT Tanzania3‑1Biashara United Mara
FTTanzania Prisons2‑1Mbao
 Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray2‑0Hatayspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0Goztepe
  Uganda Super League
FTSC Villa1‑1Bright Stars FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top