The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

Japan J2-League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Japan J2-League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Omiya Ardija100522424183114+69180
2Vegalta Sendai10050302014299+43180
3Tegevajaro Miyazaki100492526152113+39172
4Tokushima Vortis10048213113291+41165
5FC Osaka10040312912494+30151
6Yokohama FC100432136134113+21150
7Kagoshima United100412633145118+27149
8Kataller Toyama100393229143116+27149
9Vanraure Hachinohe10040293111197+14149
10FC Imabari100402535132124+8145
11Iwaki FC100402436137121+16144
12Montedio Yamagata100421642137119+18142
13SC Sagamihara100382735130138-8141
14Jubilo Iwata100392239130149-19139
15Fukushima United100401842175178-3138
16Kanazawa100382339125122+3137
17Sagan Tosu100382240124126-2136
18Nara Club100353134138145-7136
19Matsumoto Yamaga100353035137119+18135
20Blaublitz Akita100372439108118-10135
21FC Gifu1003819431471470133
22Kitakyushu100381943117132-15133
23Gainare Tottori100381844123153-30132
24Renofa Yamaguchi100342838116122-6130
25Sapporo100361945131161-30127
26Shonan100342343117132-15125
27Fujieda MYFC100312940115128-13122
28Ventforet Kofu100332245112130-18121
29Roasso Kumamoto100322246115136-21118
30Tochigi SC100282943105120-15113
31Albirex Niigata100273043110154-44111
32Oita Trinita10026324292120-28110
33FC Ryukyu100262846103144-41106
34Kamatamare Sanuki100272251111157-46103
35Ehime FC100242749116167-5199
36Nagano Parceiro10021295092154-6292
37Thespakusatsu Gunma100232255114175-6191
Japan J2-League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100502921143101+42179
2Tokushima Vortis10048223013290+42166
3Iwaki FC100402337134119+15143
4Montedio Yamagata100421642137120+17142
5Blaublitz Akita100372439109119-10135
6Fujieda MYFC100312940114129-15122
7Ventforet Kofu100332245111130-19121
8Oita Trinita10027324192117-25113

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Artell... in or out531mickylyons17/10 23:17
FA Cup 15LH17/10 23:15
Embarrassing 29Hagrid17/10 22:56
Artell post match31acko33817/10 22:34
Just Back Northampton (Merged)83Geoff5817/10 22:29
Match Thread Northampton H 26/27262HerveJosse17/10 21:09
Pym Interview 25pen penfras17/10 17:58
DA interview28nightrider17/10 17:26
Beth Dobbin (Jim Dobbin’s daughter)5hampshiremariner17/10 17:15
Big Coat Weather6promotion plaice17/10 16:21

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories