The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

2019 J2 League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

2019 J2 League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100502921143101+42179
2Omiya Ardija100502525179117+62175
3Tegevajaro Miyazaki100502525153111+42175
4Tokushima Vortis10049213013285+47168
5FC Osaka10041312812694+32154
6Kagoshima United100422533147117+30151
7Vanraure Hachinohe10041283111298+14151
8Kataller Toyama100393229143114+29149
9Yokohama FC100422236135115+20148
10Iwaki FC100402535137118+19145
11FC Imabari100392536131124+7142
12SC Sagamihara100382735130137-7141
13Fukushima United100411841171179-8141
14Jubilo Iwata100392437131146-15141
15Montedio Yamagata100411643135120+15139
16Kanazawa100382240126123+3136
17Nara Club100353134137146-9136
18FC Gifu100391843148147+1135
19Sagan Tosu100382141122125-3135
20Kitakyushu100391843119132-13135
21Blaublitz Akita100372340108119-11134
22Matsumoto Yamaga100342937133119+14131
23Sapporo100381745130157-27131
24Renofa Yamaguchi100342838115122-7130
25Gainare Tottori100371944121154-33130
26Shonan100342343118133-15125
27Roasso Kumamoto100342145115129-14123
28Fujieda MYFC100312940116128-12122
29Ventforet Kofu100322246106134-28118
30Tochigi SC100292942103116-13116
31Albirex Niigata100292942111152-41116
32Oita Trinita10026334191117-26111
33FC Ryukyu100272746102141-39108
34Kamatamare Sanuki100282151112157-45105
35Ehime FC100252550116168-52100
36Nagano Parceiro10022285089150-6194
37Thespakusatsu Gunma100242155115173-5893
2019 J2 League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100512821145101+44181
2Tokushima Vortis10049213013289+43168
3Iwaki FC100402436136118+18144
4Montedio Yamagata100411643135122+13139
5Blaublitz Akita100372340108120-12134
6Fujieda MYFC100312940115128-13122
7Ventforet Kofu100322345111136-25119
8Oita Trinita10026344090115-25112

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Three at the back13Poojah25/10 17:22
Just Back60Croxton25/10 16:40
Weekend assignment 32CSLM25/10 16:38
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 30Mappers25/10 16:02
Artell post match13GrimRob25/10 14:43
Grimsby Results Archive3Ovie051325/10 14:19
Transition from optimism to pessimism73rancido25/10 13:32
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports24Brazilnut25/10 13:06
Scunthorpe.5,208BirtlesHatTrick25/10 10:54
Lincoln City 1,515NorfolkImp25/10 10:26

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories