The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

2016 J2 League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

2016 J2 League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai10051292014499+45182
2Omiya Ardija100512425181116+65177
3Tegevajaro Miyazaki100502525153112+41175
4Tokushima Vortis10048213113291+41165
5FC Osaka10041312812693+33154
6Kagoshima United100422632148117+31152
7Vanraure Hachinohe10041293011296+16152
8Yokohama FC100432136135113+22150
9Kataller Toyama100393229144116+28149
10Iwaki FC100402436138120+18144
11SC Sagamihara100392635131137-6143
12Montedio Yamagata100421642137119+18142
13FC Imabari100392536132127+5142
14Fukushima United100411841176177-1141
15Jubilo Iwata100392338130146-16140
16Kanazawa100382240124123+1136
17Nara Club100353134137145-8136
18FC Gifu100391843148147+1135
19Matsumoto Yamaga100352936136118+18134
20Blaublitz Akita100372340109120-11134
21Sagan Tosu100372241121126-5133
22Kitakyushu100381844118134-16132
23Renofa Yamaguchi100342838114122-8130
24Sapporo100371845132160-28129
25Gainare Tottori100371845121156-35129
26Shonan100332443116132-16123
27Fujieda MYFC100312940116129-13122
28Roasso Kumamoto100332245116131-15121
29Ventforet Kofu100332146109134-25120
30Tochigi SC100292843104118-14115
31Albirex Niigata100282943111154-43113
32Oita Trinita10026334191117-26111
33FC Ryukyu100262846100141-41106
34Kamatamare Sanuki100282151113158-45105
35Ehime FC100252649116166-50101
36Nagano Parceiro10022285091151-6094
37Thespakusatsu Gunma100232156114177-6390
2016 J2 League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100512920145100+45182
2Tokushima Vortis10048213113190+41165
3Iwaki FC100402436137119+18144
4Montedio Yamagata100421642137120+17142
5Blaublitz Akita100362440107120-13132
6Fujieda MYFC100313039116128-12123
7Ventforet Kofu100322246110136-26118
8Oita Trinita10026334190117-27111

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back Rochdale A65monkeyboy22/10 13:58
Extended highlights 11IlkleyMariner22/10 13:39
Have boots, will travel32Incognito22/10 13:12
Lukeos Seat Count580rancido22/10 13:01
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2710Mappers22/10 09:14
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot22/10 04:30
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27282Lost in Lincoln21/10 22:30
Stafford Rangers8Gaffer5821/10 18:59
Ex-GTFC players thread5,260GtfcGarner21/10 16:09

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories