The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



EFLT Table

2022-2023 EFL Trophy Groups

2022-2023 EFL Trophy
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Northern Group A
Morecambe000000+00
Hartlepool000000+00
Harrogate Town000000+00
Northern Group B
Bolton000000+00
Tranmere000000+00
Crewe000000+00
Northern Group C
Port Vale000000+00
Shrewsbury000000+00
Stockport000000+00
Northern Group D
Rochdale000000+00
Salford000000+00
Accrington Stanley000000+00
Northern Group E
Doncaster000000+00
Lincoln City000000+00
Barnsley000000+00
Northern Group F
Mansfield000000+00
Derby000000+00
Grimsby000000+00
Northern Group G
Carlisle000000+00
Fleetwood Town000000+00
Barrow000000+00
Northern Group H
Sheff Wed000000+00
Burton Albion000000+00
Bradford000000+00
Southern Group A
Charlton000000+00
Gillingham000000+00
Colchester000000+00
Southern Group B
AFC Wimbledon000000+00
Crawley Town000000+00
Portsmouth000000+00
Southern Group C
Walsall000000+00
MK Dons000000+00
Cheltenham000000+00
Southern Group D
Stevenage000000+00
Wycombe000000+00
Peterborough000000+00
Southern Group E
Plymouth000000+00
Swindon000000+00
Bristol Rovers000000+00
Southern Group F
Newport County000000+00
Forest Green000000+00
Exeter000000+00
Southern Group G
Oxford Utd000000+00
Leyton Orient000000+00
Sutton Utd000000+00
Southern Group H
Northampton000000+00
Ipswich000000+00
Cambridge Utd000000+00
2022-2023 EFL Trophy (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Northern Group A
1Morecambe000000+00
2Hartlepool000000+00
3Harrogate Town000000+00
Northern Group B
1Bolton000000+00
2Tranmere000000+00
3Crewe000000+00
Northern Group C
1Port Vale000000+00
2Shrewsbury000000+00
3Stockport000000+00
Northern Group D
1Rochdale000000+00
2Salford000000+00
3Accrington Stanley000000+00
Northern Group E
1Barnsley000000+00
2Lincoln City000000+00
3Doncaster000000+00
Northern Group F
1Mansfield000000+00
2Derby000000+00
3Grimsby000000+00
Northern Group G
1Carlisle000000+00
2Fleetwood Town000000+00
3Barrow000000+00
Northern Group H
1Sheff Wed000000+00
2Burton Albion000000+00
3Bradford000000+00
Southern Group A
1Colchester000000+00
2Charlton000000+00
3Gillingham000000+00
Southern Group B
1AFC Wimbledon000000+00
2Crawley Town000000+00
3Portsmouth000000+00
Southern Group C
1Walsall000000+00
2MK Dons000000+00
3Cheltenham000000+00
Southern Group D
1Stevenage000000+00
2Wycombe000000+00
3Peterborough000000+00
Southern Group E
1Bristol Rovers000000+00
2Swindon000000+00
3Plymouth000000+00
Southern Group F
1Newport County000000+00
2Forest Green000000+00
3Exeter000000+00
Southern Group G
1Oxford Utd000000+00
2Leyton Orient000000+00
3Sutton Utd000000+00
Southern Group H
1Northampton000000+00
2Ipswich000000+00
3Cambridge Utd000000+00
2022-2023 EFL Trophy (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Northern Group A
1Morecambe000000+00
2Hartlepool000000+00
3Harrogate Town000000+00
Northern Group B
1Bolton000000+00
2Tranmere000000+00
3Crewe000000+00
Northern Group C
1Port Vale000000+00
2Shrewsbury000000+00
3Stockport000000+00
Northern Group D
1Rochdale000000+00
2Salford000000+00
3Accrington Stanley000000+00
Northern Group E
1Barnsley000000+00
2Lincoln City000000+00
3Doncaster000000+00
Northern Group F
1Mansfield000000+00
2Derby000000+00
3Grimsby000000+00
Northern Group G
1Carlisle000000+00
2Fleetwood Town000000+00
3Barrow000000+00
Northern Group H
1Sheff Wed000000+00
2Burton Albion000000+00
3Bradford000000+00
Southern Group A
1Colchester000000+00
2Charlton000000+00
3Gillingham000000+00
Southern Group B
1AFC Wimbledon000000+00
2Crawley Town000000+00
3Portsmouth000000+00
Southern Group C
1Walsall000000+00
2MK Dons000000+00
3Cheltenham000000+00
Southern Group D
1Stevenage000000+00
2Wycombe000000+00
3Peterborough000000+00
Southern Group E
1Bristol Rovers000000+00
2Swindon000000+00
3Plymouth000000+00
Southern Group F
1Newport County000000+00
2Forest Green000000+00
3Exeter000000+00
Southern Group G
1Oxford Utd000000+00
2Leyton Orient000000+00
3Sutton Utd000000+00
Southern Group H
1Northampton000000+00
2Ipswich000000+00
3Cambridge Utd000000+00
2022-2023 EFL Trophy (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Northern Group A
1Morecambe000000+00
2Hartlepool000000+00
3Harrogate Town000000+00
Northern Group B
1Bolton000000+00
2Tranmere000000+00
3Crewe000000+00
Northern Group C
1Port Vale000000+00
2Shrewsbury000000+00
3Stockport000000+00
Northern Group D
1Rochdale000000+00
2Salford000000+00
3Accrington Stanley000000+00
Northern Group E
1Doncaster000000+00
2Lincoln City000000+00
3Barnsley000000+00
Northern Group F
1Mansfield000000+00
2Derby000000+00
3Grimsby000000+00
Northern Group G
1Carlisle000000+00
2Fleetwood Town000000+00
3Barrow000000+00
Northern Group H
1Sheff Wed000000+00
2Burton Albion000000+00
3Bradford000000+00
Southern Group A
1Charlton000000+00
2Gillingham000000+00
3Colchester000000+00
Southern Group B
1AFC Wimbledon000000+00
2Crawley Town000000+00
3Portsmouth000000+00
Southern Group C
1Walsall000000+00
2MK Dons000000+00
3Cheltenham000000+00
Southern Group D
1Stevenage000000+00
2Wycombe000000+00
3Peterborough000000+00
Southern Group E
1Plymouth000000+00
2Swindon000000+00
3Bristol Rovers000000+00
Southern Group F
1Newport County000000+00
2Forest Green000000+00
3Exeter000000+00
Southern Group G
1Oxford Utd000000+00
2Leyton Orient000000+00
3Sutton Utd000000+00
Southern Group H
1Northampton000000+00
2Ipswich000000+00
3Cambridge Utd000000+00

See: Form Table | Extended Table new


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Prediction Thread Salford32AdamHaddock30/09 01:16
Ryan Bennett 132Norseman30/09 00:07
Wrexham Documentary119ska face29/09 22:43
Stockport tickets11toontown29/09 22:37
Derby Sack Manager, Rotherham Gaffer favourite....244Knut Anders Fosters Voles29/09 20:28
Jason and Debbie on DN35 134ginnywings29/09 19:58
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 7131Grantham_Mariner29/09 19:10
World Cup Sweepstake30shaun the sheep29/09 18:48
Richardson, Simmonds & Pepple23monkeyboy29/09 13:48
Salford tickets56immariner29/09 13:28


Related Stories