Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Kataller Toyama Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JL2 | 11‑Oct‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑1 | D |
| JL2 | 04‑Oct‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Omiya Ardija | 1‑1 | D |
| JL2 | 26‑Sep‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Sapporo | 3‑2 | W |
| JL2 | 18‑Sep‑26 | Vanraure Hachinohe | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0‑3 | W |
| JL2 | 12‑Sep‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Fujieda MYFC | 3‑2 | W |
| JL2 | 05‑Sep‑26 | Sagan Tosu | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2‑0 | L |
| JLC | 02‑Sep‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 1‑2 | L |
| JL2 | 29‑Aug‑26 | Vegalta Sendai | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4‑2 | L |
| JL2 | 22‑Aug‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Shonan | 0‑0 | D |
| JL2 | 15‑Aug‑26 | Ventforet Kofu | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑1 | D |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JL2 | 11‑Oct‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑1 | D |
| JL2 | 03‑Oct‑26 | Ventforet Kofu | Kataller Toyama | 1‑2 | W |
| JLC | 29‑Sep‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2‑3 | L |
| JL2 | 26‑Sep‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Yokohama FC | 3‑3 | D |
| JL2 | 19‑Sep‑26 | Montedio Yamagata | Kataller Toyama | 0‑2 | W |
| JL2 | 12‑Sep‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Tochigi City | 0‑0 | D |
| JL2 | 06‑Sep‑26 | Jubilo Iwata | Kataller Toyama | 0‑1 | W |
| JLC | 02‑Sep‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 1‑2 | W |
| JL2 | 29‑Aug‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Fujieda MYFC | 2‑3 | L |
| JL2 | 22‑Aug‑26 | Kataller Toyama | FC Imabari | 4‑0 | W |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JL2 | 11‑Oct‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑1 |
| JLC | 02‑Sep‑26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 1‑2 |
| JL2 | 30‑May‑26 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑0 |
| JL3 | 12‑Oct‑24 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 1‑1 |
| JL3 | 03‑May‑24 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1‑1 |
| JL3 | 26‑Nov‑23 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 0‑6 |
| JL3 | 09‑Apr‑23 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2‑0 |
| JL3 | 10‑Sep‑22 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2‑1 |
| JL3 | 12‑Jun‑22 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 0‑1 |
| JL3 | 21‑Nov‑21 | Kataller Toyama | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2‑1 |
| JL3 | 28‑Mar‑21 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Kataller Toyama | 2‑1 |
| Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 24 |
| 2 | Omiya Ardija | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 20 |
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 20 |
| 4 | Kataller Toyama | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 18 |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Oita Trinita | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 17 |
| 7 | Shonan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 17 |
| 8 | Fujieda MYFC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 9 | Sagan Tosu | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 14 |
| 11 | Montedio Yamagata | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
| 13 | Blaublitz Akita | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
| 14 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 13 |
| 15 | Iwaki FC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 12 |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 11 |
| 17 | Sapporo | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 11 |
| 18 | FC Imabari | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 11 |
| 19 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 11 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 10 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 15 |
| 2 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 3 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 11 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 11 |
| 5 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 6 | Yokohama FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 10 |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 |
| 8 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 |
| 10 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 11 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 |
| 12 | Iwaki FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 14 | Jubilo Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 15 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 |
| 16 | Kataller Toyama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 6 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 6 |
| 18 | Shonan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 19 | Tochigi City | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
| 20 | FC Imabari | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 |
| 3 | Shonan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 |
| 6 | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 7 | FC Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 |
| 11 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 |
| 12 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 5 |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 |
| 16 | Iwaki FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 |
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
| 18 | Blaublitz Akita | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
| 19 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 |
| 20 | Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 16 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 16 |
| 3 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 14 |
| 4 | Ehime FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 |
| 5 | Kagoshima United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 12 |
| 7 | Kataller Toyama | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 |
| 8 | Kanazawa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 |
| 9 | SC Sagamihara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 11 |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 11 |
| 11 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 12 | FC Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 |
| 13 | FC Imabari | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 |
| 14 | Kitakyushu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 |
| 15 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 |
| 16 | Iwaki FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 17 | Shonan | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
| 18 | Roasso Kumamoto | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| 19 | FC Gifu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 |
| 20 | Reilac Shiga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 |
| 21 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 8 |
| 22 | Nagano Parceiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 |
| 23 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
| 24 | Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 25 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 |
| 26 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 27 | Gainare Tottori | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 |
| 28 | FC Ryukyu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 |
| 29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 |
| 30 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
| 31 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
| 32 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 |
| 33 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 |
| 34 | Fujieda MYFC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
| 35 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
| 36 | Fukushima United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 4 |
| 37 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 |
| 38 | Tochigi City | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 |
| 39 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 1 |
| 40 | Kochi United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 24 |
| 2 | Ehime FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 23 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 23 |
| 4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 20 |
| 5 | Nara Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 6 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 20 |
| 7 | Kataller Toyama | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 18 |
| 8 | SC Sagamihara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 18 |
| 9 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 17 |
| 10 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 17 |
| 11 | Shonan | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 17 |
| 12 | FC Gifu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 16 |
| 13 | FC Osaka | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 16 |
| 14 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 15 |
| 15 | Kanazawa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Roasso Kumamoto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 14 |
| 17 | Reilac Shiga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
| 18 | Nagano Parceiro | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
| 19 | Tokushima Vortis | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 20 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
| 21 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 13 |
| 22 | Gainare Tottori | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 13 |
| 23 | Blaublitz Akita | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12 |
| 24 | Kitakyushu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 |
| 25 | Iwaki FC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 12 |
| 26 | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 11 |
| 27 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
| 28 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 |
| 29 | FC Ryukyu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 11 |
| 30 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 31 | FC Imabari | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 11 |
| 32 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
| 33 | Tochigi SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 10 |
| 34 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 10 |
| 35 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 10 |
| 36 | Fukushima United | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 8 |
| 37 | Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 8 |
| 38 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 8 |
| 39 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 5 |
| 40 | Kochi United | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 5 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 16 |
| 2 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 16 |
| 3 | Ehime FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 15 |
| 4 | Nara Club | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 15 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 14 |
| 6 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 13 |
| 7 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 13 |
| 8 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 9 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 11 |
| 10 | FC Osaka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 11 |
| 11 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 13 | SC Sagamihara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | FC Gifu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 10 |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 |
| 16 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 |
| 17 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 |
| 18 | FC Ryukyu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 19 | Iwaki FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 20 | Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 |
| 21 | Kataller Toyama | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 |
| 22 | Kanazawa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 9 |
| 23 | Kitakyushu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 24 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 |
| 25 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 26 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 27 | Nagano Parceiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 28 | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 7 |
| 29 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 |
| 30 | Reilac Shiga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 31 | Fukushima United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 6 |
| 32 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 |
| 33 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 6 |
| 34 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 5 |
| 35 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 |
| 36 | Gainare Tottori | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 |
| 37 | Shonan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 |
| 38 | Kochi United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 5 |
| 39 | FC Imabari | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 |
| 40 | Roasso Kumamoto | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 |
| 5 | Shonan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 |
| 6 | Nara Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 11 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 |
| 8 | FC Gifu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 |
| 9 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | SC Sagamihara | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
| 11 | Reilac Shiga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
| 12 | Gainare Tottori | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 |
| 13 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 9 |
| 14 | Kanazawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 |
| 15 | Ehime FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 16 | Nagano Parceiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
| 17 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 |
| 18 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 |
| 19 | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 20 | FC Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 |
| 21 | FC Osaka | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 |
| 22 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 |
| 23 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 6 |
| 24 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
| 25 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 5 |
| 26 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 27 | Fujieda MYFC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 |
| 28 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 |
| 29 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 |
| 30 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 |
| 31 | Kitakyushu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 |
| 32 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
| 33 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 34 | Fukushima United | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3 |
| 35 | Iwaki FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3 |
| 36 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 |
| 37 | Sapporo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 |
| 38 | FC Ryukyu | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2 |
| 39 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 |
| 40 | Kochi United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 0 |
| Pos | Team | ELO Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1,667 |
| 2 | Yokohama FC | 1,603 |
| 3 | Omiya Ardija | 1,564 |
| 4 | Kataller Toyama | 1,551 |
| 5 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1,545 |
| 6 | Shonan | 1,543 |
| 7 | Albirex Niigata | 1,530 |
| 8 | Jubilo Iwata | 1,528 |
| 9 | Tokushima Vortis | 1,523 |
| 10 | Sagan Tosu | 1,520 |
| 11 | Kagoshima United | 1,507 |
| 12 | Iwaki FC | 1,500 |
| 13 | Blaublitz Akita | 1,485 |
| 14 | Tochigi City | 1,478 |
| 15 | Montedio Yamagata | 1,474 |
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 1,468 |
| 17 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1,450 |
| 18 | Sapporo | 1,450 |
| 19 | Ehime FC | 1,422 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 1,422 |
| 21 | FC Osaka | 1,421 |
| 22 | Nara Club | 1,406 |
| 23 | SC Sagamihara | 1,403 |
| 24 | Oita Trinita | 1,399 |
| 25 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1,395 |
| 26 | FC Imabari | 1,391 |
| 27 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1,382 |
| 28 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1,381 |
| 29 | Gainare Tottori | 1,377 |
| 30 | FC Gifu | 1,373 |
| 31 | Kanazawa | 1,365 |
| 32 | Reilac Shiga | 1,362 |
| 33 | Tochigi SC | 1,329 |
| 34 | Fukushima United | 1,314 |
| 35 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1,272 |
| 36 | Kitakyushu | 1,264 |
| 37 | Kochi United | 1,223 |
| 38 | Nagano Parceiro | 1,219 |
| 39 | FC Ryukyu | 1,212 |
| 40 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1,190 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 19 | 1 | 95.0% |
| 1.5 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
| 2.5 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 16 | 20.0% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 17 | 15.0% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 19 | 1 | 95.0% |
| 1.5 | 16 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 17 | 15.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 11 | 45.0% |


