SC Kriens v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL | 01‑Sep‑26 | Rapperswil | SC Kriens | 1‑1 | D |
| CL | 28‑Aug‑26 | SC Kriens | Stade Nyonnais | 3‑0 | W |
| CL | 22‑Aug‑26 | FC WIL 1900 | SC Kriens | 0‑2 | W |
| CL | 07‑Aug‑26 | SC Kriens | Yverdon-Sport | 0‑2 | L |
| CL | 31‑Jul‑26 | SC Kriens | FC Winterthur | 2‑0 | W |
| CL | 24‑Jul‑26 | Neuchatel Xamax | SC Kriens | 3‑2 | L |
| Fy | 18‑Jul‑26 | Biel-Bienne | SC Kriens | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 11‑Jul‑26 | SC Kriens | YF Juventus | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 11‑Jul‑26 | SC Kriens | Schötz | 3‑1 | W |
| Fy | 04‑Jul‑26 | FC Zurich | SC Kriens | 2‑3 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL | 01‑Sep‑26 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Etoile Carouge | 3‑0 | W |
| CL | 28‑Aug‑26 | FC Winterthur | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑1 | D |
| CL | 21‑Aug‑26 | Neuchatel Xamax | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑2 | W |
| CL | 07‑Aug‑26 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Rapperswil | 2‑0 | W |
| CL | 01‑Aug‑26 | Aarau | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑1 | D |
| CL | 24‑Jul‑26 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Stade Nyonnais | 2‑0 | W |
| Fy | 11‑Jul‑26 | FC Zurich | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑2 | W |
| Fy | 08‑Jul‑26 | Servette FC | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2‑0 | L |
| Fy | 27‑Jun‑26 | FC Luzern | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3‑2 | L |
| CL | 15‑May‑26 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Neuchatel Xamax | 2‑1 | W |
| Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 14 |
| 2 | Yverdon-Sport | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | SC Kriens | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | FC Winterthur | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Neuchatel Xamax | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 | Aarau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 |
| 8 | FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 |
| 9 | Rapperswil | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 9 |
| 2 | Aarau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 |
| 3 | SC Kriens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 4 | Etoile Carouge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 5 | FC Winterthur | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 5 |
| 6 | Yverdon-Sport | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 |
| 7 | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
| 8 | Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 9 | Rapperswil | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 |
| 10 | FC WIL 1900 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yverdon-Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 |
| 3 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 |
| 4 | SC Kriens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
| 5 | FC Winterthur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 6 | FC WIL 1900 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 |
| 7 | Rapperswil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 8 | Etoile Carouge | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 9 | Aarau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 14 |
| 2 | Yverdon-Sport | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | FC Winterthur | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Neuchatel Xamax | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 | Aarau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 |
| 8 | FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 |
| 9 | Rapperswil | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Yverdon-Sport | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 19 |
| 3 | Aarau | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 18 |
| 4 | Neuchatel Xamax | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 15 |
| 5 | FC Winterthur | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 13 |
| 6 | Etoile Carouge | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 12 |
| 7 | FC WIL 1900 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 11 |
| 8 | SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Rapperswil | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 10 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 2 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 15 |
| 2 | Aarau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 14 |
| 3 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | FC Winterthur | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Yverdon-Sport | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Neuchatel Xamax | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 9 |
| 7 | Rapperswil | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 |
| 8 | SC Kriens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 9 | FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yverdon-Sport | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 14 |
| 2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 |
| 3 | FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 |
| 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| 5 | Aarau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 8 |
| 6 | Rapperswil | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 6 |
| 7 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 |
| 8 | SC Kriens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
| 9 | FC Winterthur | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 4 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 0 |
| Pos | Team | ELO Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yverdon-Sport | 1,547 |
| 2 | Aarau | 1,531 |
| 3 | SC Kriens | 1,494 |
| 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1,454 |
| 5 | FC Winterthur | 1,417 |
| 6 | Etoile Carouge | 1,417 |
| 7 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1,396 |
| 8 | Rapperswil | 1,356 |
| 9 | FC WIL 1900 | 1,316 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 1,181 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 2.5 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| 3.5 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| 4.5 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 18 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 18 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
| 3.5 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% |
| 4.5 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 8 | 55.6% |


