Ramsgate v Bracknell Town Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IPL | 31‑Aug‑26 | Ramsgate | Whyteleafe | 5‑1 | W |
| IPL | 29‑Aug‑26 | Welling | Ramsgate | 1‑0 | L |
| IPL | 22‑Aug‑26 | Ramsgate | St Albans | 4‑0 | W |
| IPL | 15‑Aug‑26 | Enfield Town | Ramsgate | 3‑2 | L |
| IPL | 11‑Aug‑26 | Stanway Rovers | Ramsgate | 1‑3 | W |
| IPL | 08‑Aug‑26 | Ramsgate | Leatherhead | 1‑2 | L |
| IPL | 25‑Apr‑26 | Canvey Island | Ramsgate | 2‑4 | W |
| IPL | 18‑Apr‑26 | Ramsgate | Hashtag United | 0‑2 | L |
| IPL | 11‑Apr‑26 | Ramsgate | Billericay | 0‑1 | L |
| IPL | 06‑Apr‑26 | Folkestone Invicta | Ramsgate | 3‑2 | L |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPS | 31‑Aug‑26 | Basingstoke | Bracknell Town | 2‑1 | L |
| SPS | 29‑Aug‑26 | Bracknell Town | Sholing | 3‑1 | W |
| SPS | 22‑Aug‑26 | Yate Town | Bracknell Town | 2‑1 | L |
| SPS | 15‑Aug‑26 | Bracknell Town | Malvern Town | 0‑0 | D |
| SPS | 11‑Aug‑26 | Bracknell Town | Gloucester | 3‑2 | W |
| SPS | 08‑Aug‑26 | Plymouth Parkway | Bracknell Town | 7‑0 | L |
| Fy | 25‑Jul‑26 | Worthing | Bracknell Town | 0‑0 | D |
| SPS | 25‑Apr‑26 | Wimborne Town | Bracknell Town | 3‑3 | D |
| SPS | 18‑Apr‑26 | Taunton Town | Bracknell Town | 2‑0 | L |
| SPS | 11‑Apr‑26 | Bracknell Town | Tiverton | 8‑0 | W |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 13 | 2 | 86.7% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 | 53.3% |


