Leamington v Brackley Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPC | 17‑Oct‑26 | Leamington | Needham Market | 1‑2 | L |
| SPC | 13‑Oct‑26 | Leamington | Redditch | 2‑2 | D |
| SPC | 10‑Oct‑26 | Stratford Town | Leamington | 2‑1 | L |
| SPC | 03‑Oct‑26 | Leamington | Hitchin Town | 4‑0 | W |
| SPC | 29‑Sep‑26 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Leamington | 1‑1 | D |
| FAT | 26‑Sep‑26 | Quorn | Leamington | 4‑2 | L |
| FAC | 22‑Sep‑26 | Gainsborough | Leamington | 3‑0 | L |
| FAC | 19‑Sep‑26 | Leamington | Gainsborough | 1‑1 | D |
| SPC | 12‑Sep‑26 | Bishop's Stortford | Leamington | 3‑1 | L |
| FAC | 05‑Sep‑26 | Leamington | Ilkeston | 3‑1 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLN | 17‑Oct‑26 | Hednesford | Brackley | 3‑2 | L |
| NLN | 10‑Oct‑26 | Brackley | Spennymoor Town | 2‑1 | W |
| FAC | 03‑Oct‑26 | Brackley | Chelmsford | 0‑2 | L |
| NLN | 29‑Sep‑26 | Brackley | South Shields | 3‑2 | W |
| NLN | 26‑Sep‑26 | Brackley | Scarborough Athletic | 1‑1 | D |
| FAC | 19‑Sep‑26 | Brackley | AFC Portchester | 1‑0 | W |
| NLN | 12‑Sep‑26 | Morecambe | Brackley | 3‑0 | L |
| NLN | 08‑Sep‑26 | Buxton | Brackley | 5‑0 | L |
| NLN | 05‑Sep‑26 | Brackley | Harborough Town | 1‑0 | W |
| NLN | 31‑Aug‑26 | Chorley | Brackley | 2‑2 | D |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLN | 21‑Apr‑25 | Leamington | Brackley | 0‑2 |
| NLN | 26‑Dec‑24 | Brackley | Leamington | 2‑1 |
| NLN | 07‑Mar‑23 | Brackley | Leamington | 1‑2 |
| NLN | 06‑Dec‑22 | Leamington | Brackley | 0‑0 |
| NLN | 15‑Apr‑22 | Leamington | Brackley | 0‑0 |
| NLN | 30‑Aug‑21 | Brackley | Leamington | 2‑1 |
| NLN | 01‑Dec‑20 | Leamington | Brackley | 1‑1 |
| NLN | 06‑Aug‑19 | Leamington | Brackley | 2‑0 |
| NLN | 01‑Jan‑19 | Leamington | Brackley | 0‑0 |
| NLN | 26‑Dec‑18 | Brackley | Leamington | 2‑2 |
| NLN | 01‑Jan‑18 | Brackley | Leamington | 1‑1 |
| NLN | 26‑Dec‑17 | Leamington | Brackley | 2‑2 |
| NLN | 13‑Dec‑14 | Brackley | Leamington | 2‑1 |
| NLN | 23‑Aug‑14 | Leamington | Brackley | 2‑1 |
| NLN | 01‑Jan‑14 | Leamington | Brackley | 3‑1 |
| NLN | 26‑Dec‑13 | Brackley | Leamington | 1‑1 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| 2.5 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
| 3.5 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 64.3% |


