FC Ingolstadt 04 v Greuther Furth Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bund3 | 17‑Oct‑26 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1‑0 | W |
| Bund3 | 14‑Oct‑26 | Waldhof Mannheim | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑3 | W |
| Bund3 | 11‑Oct‑26 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2‑4 | L |
| Fy | 02‑Oct‑26 | Nurnberg | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3‑1 | L |
| Bund3 | 19‑Sep‑26 | FC Viktoria Koln | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3‑0 | L |
| Bund3 | 16‑Sep‑26 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Hoffenheim II | 1‑2 | L |
| Bund3 | 12‑Sep‑26 | Saarbrucken | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 | W |
| Bund3 | 04‑Sep‑26 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Alemannia Aachen | 0‑3 | L |
| Bund3 | 29‑Aug‑26 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑2 | W |
| Bund3 | 15‑Aug‑26 | Preussen Munster | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1‑1 | D |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bund2 | 17‑Oct‑26 | Greuther Furth | Braunschweig | 2‑0 | W |
| Bund2 | 11‑Oct‑26 | Hertha Berlin | Greuther Furth | 2‑1 | L |
| Fy | 01‑Oct‑26 | VFB Stuttgart | Greuther Furth | 5‑0 | L |
| Bund2 | 18‑Sep‑26 | Greuther Furth | FC Magdeburg | 1‑1 | D |
| Bund2 | 12‑Sep‑26 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Greuther Furth | 1‑1 | D |
| Bund2 | 06‑Sep‑26 | Greuther Furth | Heidenheim | 0‑1 | L |
| Bund2 | 29‑Aug‑26 | Cottbus | Greuther Furth | 3‑4 | W |
| DFBP | 23‑Aug‑26 | Greuther Furth | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1‑2 | L |
| Bund2 | 15‑Aug‑26 | Greuther Furth | Nurnberg | 2‑4 | L |
| Bund2 | 09‑Aug‑26 | St Pauli | Greuther Furth | 1‑1 | D |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fy | 10‑Jan‑24 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 |
| Fy | 15‑Dec‑22 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 1‑3 |
| Fy | 06‑Jul‑22 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3‑1 |
| Fy | 17‑Jul‑21 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 1‑1 |
| Bund2 | 29‑Jan‑19 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 |
| Bund2 | 10‑Aug‑18 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 1‑1 |
| Bund2 | 03‑Feb‑18 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 3‑0 |
| DFBP | 24‑Oct‑17 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1‑3 |
| Bund2 | 25‑Aug‑17 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 |
| Bund2 | 06‑Feb‑15 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 |
| Bund2 | 24‑Aug‑14 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 2‑0 |
| Bund2 | 07‑Apr‑14 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 0‑0 |
| Bund2 | 25‑Oct‑13 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0‑1 |
| Bund2 | 19‑Feb‑12 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 0‑0 |
| Bund2 | 19‑Aug‑11 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3‑0 |
| Bund2 | 18‑Feb‑11 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 0‑2 |
| Bund2 | 25‑Sep‑10 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1‑0 |
| Bund2 | 01‑Feb‑09 | Greuther Furth | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 6‑1 |
| Bund2 | 17‑Aug‑08 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | Greuther Furth | 3‑2 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 12 | 20.0% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 13 | 2 | 86.7% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 3.5 | 3 | 12 | 20.0% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 12 | 20.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 66.7% |


