The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

england flag

2023-2024 Isthmian League North League Table

2023-2024 Isthmian League North
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Lowestoft Town3625389141+5078
2Bury Town3622868947+4274
3Felixstowe & Walton3622867840+3874
4Bowers & Pitsea3623497049+2173
5Brentwood3622686933+3672
6Walthamstow36188106350+1362
7Heybridge Swifts36179105345+860
8Brightlingsea Regent36183156651+1557
9Basildon United36164166662+452
10Gorleston36148145549+650
11Maldon & Tiptree36154176864+449
12Wroxham36139144747048
13Redbridge36138155760-347
14Witham Town36129155662-645
15New Salamis3698195882-2435
16Grays3696214669-2333
17Ipswich Wanderers3685233875-3729
18Enfield FC3664263386-5322
19Stowmarket Town36063034125-916
20East Thurrock00000000
2023-2024 Isthmian League North (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Felixstowe & Walton1814224414+305844
2Lowestoft Town1814135015+356543
3Bury Town1812424824+247240
4Bowers & Pitsea1812153324+95737
5Heybridge Swifts189542916+134532
6Basildon United1810173024+65431
7Maldon & Tiptree189364433+117730
8Walthamstow188643122+95330
9Brightlingsea Regent189273528+76329
10Brentwood187652918+114727
11Redbridge188373230+26227
12Witham Town187563831+76926
13Gorleston187562722+54926
14Wroxham187472518+74325
15New Salamis187383235-36724
16Grays186392533-85821
17Ipswich Wanderers1851121841-235916
18Enfield FC1841132044-246413
19Stowmarket Town1804141857-39754
20East Thurrock000000000
2023-2024 Isthmian League North (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Brentwood1815034015+255545
2Bowers & Pitsea1811343725+126236
3Lowestoft Town1811254126+156735
4Bury Town1810444123+186434
5Walthamstow1810263228+46032
6Felixstowe & Walton188643426+86030
7Brightlingsea Regent189183123+85428
8Heybridge Swifts188462429-55328
9Gorleston187382827+15524
10Wroxham186572229-75123
11Basildon United186393638-27421
12Redbridge185582530-55520
13Maldon & Tiptree1861112431-75519
14Witham Town185491831-134919
15Ipswich Wanderers1834112034-145413
16Grays1833122136-155712
17New Salamis1825112647-217311
18Enfield FC1823131342-29559
19Stowmarket Town1802161668-52842
20East Thurrock000000000
2023-2024 Isthmian League North (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Lowestoft Town3625389141+5013278
2Bury Town3622868947+4213674
3Felixstowe & Walton3622867840+3811874
4Bowers & Pitsea3623497049+2111973
5Brentwood3622686933+3610272
6Walthamstow36188106350+1311362
7Heybridge Swifts36179105345+89860
8Brightlingsea Regent36183156651+1511757
9Basildon United36164166662+412852
10Gorleston36148145549+610450
11Maldon & Tiptree36154176864+413249
12Wroxham3613914474709448
13Redbridge36138155760-311747
14Witham Town36129155662-611845
15New Salamis3698195882-2414035
16Grays3696214669-2311533
17Ipswich Wanderers3685233875-3711329
18Enfield FC3664263386-5311922
19Stowmarket Town36063034125-911596
20East Thurrock000000000

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Morecambe5mimma20/05 21:32
New Investors18moosey_club20/05 21:23
The Official Summer Transfer Rumour Thread702Poojah20/05 21:16
Football Twit of the Week 🎖15Maringer20/05 20:48
Crawley v Crewe54pen penfras20/05 20:33
It's the hope that kills ya !29chaos3320/05 19:13
Euro 2024 sweepstake.61Willesden Mariner20/05 17:12
Crazy world 37Mappers20/05 16:50
BP Watch45WOZOFGRIMSBY20/05 13:58
Post of the Week 📜5WOZOFGRIMSBY20/05 13:47


Related Stories