The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



ru flag

Russia Premier Division Form Table

Russia Premier Division Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1CSKA Moscow6411154111322407
2Sochi6411127513420
3Spartak Moscow6321136711521424
4FC Krasnodar6321118311421984
5Rostov632189-111420
6FC Khimki631210641042966
7Zenit St Petersburg623110379222127
8Dynamo Moscow6231141229421354
9Akhmat Grozny6231651942468
10Fakel Voronezh62221012-2852482
11Volga Nizhny Novgorod613258-36321466
12Ural6204611-56220
13Lokomotiv Moscow6132714-76321841
14Torpedo Moscow6123613-7542855
15FC Orenburg6114913-44422468
16Krylya Sovetov6114510-54220
Russia Premier Division Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Sochi1072124111323620
2Zenit St Petersburg106312061421522127
3Spartak Moscow105322112918921424
4FC Krasnodar105321613318721984
5Rostov105321414018720
6CSKA Moscow1052317891732407
7Fakel Voronezh10523141401762482
8FC Khimki1043315961562966
9Akhmat Grozny10433111011552468
10Torpedo Moscow104331214-21552855
11FC Orenburg103341919012722468
12Dynamo Moscow103342021-112621354
13Ural104061320-712620
14Lokomotiv Moscow103341119-812521841
15Krylya Sovetov103161418-410520
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod10154813-58521466
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1FC Orenburg24681534
2Zenit St Petersburg21271322
3FC Krasnodar19841233
4Lokomotiv Moscow18411144
5Volga Nizhny Novgorod1466911
6Spartak Moscow1424885
7Dynamo Moscow1354841
8FC Khimki966600
9Torpedo Moscow855531
10Fakel Voronezh482300
11Akhmat Grozny468291
12CSKA Moscow407253
13Krylya Sovetov00
14Rostov00
15Sochi00
16Ural00

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Rochdale82Poojah11/08 01:13
Forest at home tickets / attendance22Limerick Mariner11/08 00:38
Just back.59Youngy10/08 23:51
Ex-GTFC players thread3,712Youngy10/08 23:49
Carabao Cup draw101Rodley Mariner10/08 23:49
Enter your Crewe Player Ratings3GrimRob10/08 22:53
Sound system/Tannoy System14Northbank Mariner10/08 21:45
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 236Posh Harry10/08 20:47
Aribim to pep us up? Crewe match thread117FPVmariner10/08 20:14
Third kit released. 68Fette Schlange10/08 19:11


Related Stories