The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



de flag

German Bundesliga Form Table

German Bundesliga Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Union Berlin651015691652185
2FC Koln640214771252428
3Borussia Dortmund6402161061252471
4Leverkusen640212661233251
5Schalke640214131126270
6Bayern Munich632117981151300
7Werder Bremen632114771142552
8Borussia Monchengladbach63211610611630
9Mainz6321910-11142504
10Freiburg6312161241042389
11Wolfsburg623112111942176
12RB Leipzig6222972841361
13Hertha Berlin621378-1742209
14VFB Stuttgart614167-1742409
15VfL Bochum 18486204914-5642438
16Augsburg6204514-96230
17Eintracht Frankfurt6033615-9342304
18Hoffenheim6024918-9252279
German Bundesliga Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Schalke1080224159248270
2Union Berlin10721211292372185
3Bayern Munich106312711162171300
4Borussia Monchengladbach1063123111221730
5FC Koln10613191181972428
6Leverkusen1061316881943251
7Borussia Dortmund10613211561972471
8RB Leipzig10532229131861361
9Freiburg10523221931772389
10Werder Bremen10442181171672552
11Mainz10433171611572504
12Wolfsburg103341819-11252176
13VFB Stuttgart102621113-21272409
14Augsburg104061219-712430
15Hertha Berlin103161216-41062209
16VfL Bochum 1848103161219-71062438
17Eintracht Frankfurt10154918-9862304
18Hoffenheim100371127-16372279
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Werder Bremen552343
2Mainz504313
3Borussia Dortmund471293
4VfL Bochum 1848438272
5FC Koln428266
6VFB Stuttgart409254
7Freiburg389242
8RB Leipzig361224
9Eintracht Frankfurt304189
10Bayern Munich300186
11Hoffenheim279173
12Leverkusen251156
13Hertha Berlin209130
14Union Berlin185115
15Wolfsburg176109
16Schalke7043
17Augsburg00
18Borussia Monchengladbach00

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Rochdale82Poojah11/08 01:13
Forest at home tickets / attendance22Limerick Mariner11/08 00:38
Just back.59Youngy10/08 23:51
Ex-GTFC players thread3,712Youngy10/08 23:49
Carabao Cup draw101Rodley Mariner10/08 23:49
Enter your Crewe Player Ratings3GrimRob10/08 22:53
Sound system/Tannoy System14Northbank Mariner10/08 21:45
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 236Posh Harry10/08 20:47
Aribim to pep us up? Crewe match thread117FPVmariner10/08 20:14
Third kit released. 68Fette Schlange10/08 19:11


Related Stories