The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



us flag

USL League One Form Table

USL League One Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Richmond Kickers106131915419832606
2Forward Madison FC105411614219731142
3Greenville Triumph SC10532191721872264
4Chattanooga1052321101117734253
5Union Omaha10451108217532689
6South Georgia Tormenta FC104331818015722521
7Northern Colorado Hailstorm103341110112631316
8Charlotte Independence103341621-512520
9Central Valley Fuego10316815-710333482
10North Carolina102261420-68910
11FC Tucson101361016-66813093
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Chattanooga42532643
2Central Valley Fuego34822164
3FC Tucson30931922
4Union Omaha26891671
5Richmond Kickers26061619
6South Georgia Tormenta FC25211566
7Northern Colorado Hailstorm1316818
8Forward Madison FC1142710
9Greenville Triumph SC264164
10Charlotte Independence00
11North Carolina00

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Rochdale82Poojah11/08 01:13
Forest at home tickets / attendance22Limerick Mariner11/08 00:38
Just back.59Youngy10/08 23:51
Ex-GTFC players thread3,712Youngy10/08 23:49
Carabao Cup draw101Rodley Mariner10/08 23:49
Enter your Crewe Player Ratings3GrimRob10/08 22:53
Sound system/Tannoy System14Northbank Mariner10/08 21:45
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 236Posh Harry10/08 20:47
Aribim to pep us up? Crewe match thread117FPVmariner10/08 20:14
Third kit released. 68Fette Schlange10/08 19:11


Related Stories