The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



wales flag

Welsh Premier League Form Table

Welsh Premier League Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Pontypridd Town6600134918400
2Bala Town65102112016100
3The New Saints6510183151631155
4Broughton6411136713300
5Connah's Quay Nomads6321113811200
6Aberystwyth6321103711200
7Cardiff Metropolitan631211741031195
8Newtown631265110200
9Caernarfon Town630367-19110
10Haverfordwest County AFC6204111016300
11Flint Town United6114515-104210
12Penybont6006124-23012196
Welsh Premier League Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bala Town108112952425300
2Pontypridd Town1081121101125700
3The New Saints10721259162361155
4Broughton107212271523400
5Connah's Quay Nomads105321861218200
6Caernarfon Town106041313018310
7Haverfordwest County AFC1051424111316400
8Newtown10514129316300
9Cardiff Metropolitan10433141041541195
10Aberystwyth104331515015400
11Flint Town United102171022-127510
12Penybont10118632-26432196
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Penybont196122
2Cardiff Metropolitan195121
3The New Saints15596
4Aberystwyth00
5Bala Town00
6Broughton00
7Caernarfon Town00
8Connah's Quay Nomads00
9Flint Town United00
10Haverfordwest County AFC00
11Newtown00
12Pontypridd Town00

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Rochdale82Poojah11/08 01:13
Forest at home tickets / attendance22Limerick Mariner11/08 00:38
Just back.59Youngy10/08 23:51
Ex-GTFC players thread3,712Youngy10/08 23:49
Carabao Cup draw101Rodley Mariner10/08 23:49
Enter your Crewe Player Ratings3GrimRob10/08 22:53
Sound system/Tannoy System14Northbank Mariner10/08 21:45
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 236Posh Harry10/08 20:47
Aribim to pep us up? Crewe match thread117FPVmariner10/08 20:14
Third kit released. 68Fette Schlange10/08 19:11


Related Stories