The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ar flag

Argentine Liga Profesional Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Argentine Liga Profesional (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Boca Juniors10048322014484+60176
2Velez10044322411287+25164
3River Plate10044312513482+52163
4Argentinos Juniors10045282712187+34163
5Rosario Central10044302611388+25162
6Racing Club100452035138103+35155
7Lanus10039332811293+19150
8Estudiantes100393031123100+23147
9Huracan1003736279580+15147
10Independiente10036382611086+24146
11Talleres100353629106100+6141
12Independiente Rivadavia100373033114117-3141
13Defensa y Justicia100353431112117-5139
14Barracas Central10033373098106-8136
15Belgrano100314128109106+3134
16Instituto100372241111112-1133
17San Lorenzo1003236327684-8132
18Gimnasia La Plata10037204397114-17131
19Union Santa Fe100333136114111+3130
20Deportivo Riestra1002740338086-6121
21Tigre10029323995108-13119
22Platense10027373677101-24118
23Atletico Tucuman10028274594122-28111
24Newells10027304385124-39111
25Central Cordoba10026324298125-27110
26Sarmiento10026304485121-36108
27Banfield10026294596126-30107
Argentine Liga Profesional Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Boca Juniors10050311913877+61181
2River Plate10047282514184+57169
3Rosario Central10044352112181+40167
4Argentinos Juniors10044272911184+27159
5Velez10039342710789+18151
6Lanus10038362611092+18150
7Racing Club100422335133109+24149
8Estudiantes100373330124102+22144
9Independiente10036362810991+18144
10Huracan1003635298979+10143
11Talleres10036352910196+5143
12Union Santa Fe100343234110102+8134
13San Lorenzo1003335327480-6134
14Belgrano10031393097101-4132
15Instituto100362440104114-10132
16Barracas Central10031393094104-10132
17Defensa y Justicia100323434111121-10130
18Gimnasia La Plata10035254091109-18130
19Tigre10032333510198+3129
20Atletico Tucuman100342343100110-10125
21Platense1002834387899-21118
22Sarmiento10027334084113-29114
23Central Cordoba10026324298121-23110
24Newells10025344187121-34109
25Banfield10026274794130-36105

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
All Town Aren’t We Director Here!18sutton mariner16/10 22:59
FA Cup 7Limerick Mariner16/10 22:34
Prediction Thread Northampton H 26/2733HerveJosse16/10 22:21
Lukeos Seat Count570Mappers16/10 20:56
DA interview16moosey_club16/10 20:27
Beth Dobbin (Jim Dobbin’s daughter)4Mike_6716/10 19:05
Rochdale away9Lost in Lincoln16/10 18:55
What’s the story…9Lost in Lincoln16/10 17:18
Lavelle to Pools35Maringer16/10 12:47
Pym Interview 16GrimRob16/10 11:52

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories