The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

fifa flag

FIFA Club World Cup Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

FIFA Club World Cup (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Al-Hilal1007618627691+185246
2Mamelodi Sundowns1007419720157+144241
3Benfica1007220824480+164236
4Bayern Munich100731512307111+196234
5Paris Saint Germain10070191123898+140229
6Real Madrid10071151421593+122228
7Porto10070161419876+122226
8Inter Milan10068211122491+133225
9Man City10066191522096+124217
10Flamengo10059251618788+99202
11Palmeiras10059231817185+86200
12Atletico Madrid100601723171102+69197
13Inter Miami100552916232157+75194
14Borussia Dortmund100572221204118+86193
15Boca Juniors10048322014485+59176
16Salzburg100492823185110+75175
17Juventus10045391615797+60174
18Chelsea100482527181134+47169
19Los Angeles FC100462727168116+52165
20River Plate10044312513482+52163
21Monterrey100462529170130+40163
22Fluminense100452530125101+24160
23Seattle100412930146121+25152
24Ulsan Hyundai100402238132128+4142
25CF Pachuca100392239152142+10139
26Urawa Red Diamonds100362638127125+2134
FIFA Club World Cup Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Al-Hilal1007816628091+189250
2Bayern Munich100741511311111+200237
3Benfica1007121823880+158234
4Porto10073141320172+129233
5Paris Saint Germain10071191024199+142232
6Inter Milan10069201122891+137227
7Real Madrid10070161421493+121226
8Man City10065201521396+117215
9Palmeiras10061211817584+91204
10Flamengo10059251619089+101202
11Atletico Madrid100591823174100+74195
12Inter Miami100552817232157+75193
13Borussia Dortmund100552223203124+79187
14Boca Juniors10051311814077+63184
15Salzburg100502822189109+80178
16Juventus10044401615093+57172
17Los Angeles FC100482725177116+61171
18River Plate10047282514184+57169
19Chelsea100472528181140+41166
20Monterrey100472330170132+38164
21Seattle100433027148116+32159
22Fluminense100442432123103+20156
23Ulsan Hyundai100422335135125+10149
24CF Pachuca100402337153138+15143
25Urawa Red Diamonds100382636128116+12140

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Artell post match35RichMariner18/10 01:16
Match Thread Northampton H 26/27264ginnywings18/10 01:06
Beth Dobbin (Jim Dobbin’s daughter)6Marinerz9318/10 00:43
Artell... in or out56davmariner18/10 00:02
Pym Interview 261mickylyons17/10 23:55
FA Cup 15LH17/10 23:15
Embarrassing 29Hagrid17/10 22:56
Just Back Northampton (Merged)83Geoff5817/10 22:29
DA interview28nightrider17/10 17:26
Big Coat Weather6promotion plaice17/10 16:21

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories