The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

Japan J3-League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Japan J3-League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FC Osaka10040312912494+30151
2Kagoshima United100412633145118+27149
3SC Sagamihara100382735130138-8141
4Fukushima United100401842175178-3138
5Kanazawa100382339125122+3137
6Nara Club100353134138145-7136
7Matsumoto Yamaga100353035137119+18135
8FC Gifu1003819431471470133
9Kitakyushu100381943117132-15133
10Gainare Tottori100381844123153-30132
11Renofa Yamaguchi100342838116122-6130
12Roasso Kumamoto100322246115136-21118
13Tochigi SC100282943105120-15113
14FC Ryukyu100262846103144-41106
15Kamatamare Sanuki100272251111157-46103
16Ehime FC100242749116167-5199
17Nagano Parceiro10021295092154-6292
18Thespakusatsu Gunma100232255114175-6191
Japan J3-League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot18/10 04:30
Just Back Northampton (Merged)84Mayaman18/10 02:52
Artell post match35RichMariner18/10 01:16
Match Thread Northampton H 26/27264ginnywings18/10 01:06
Beth Dobbin (Jim Dobbin’s daughter)6Marinerz9318/10 00:43
Artell... in or out56davmariner18/10 00:02
Pym Interview 261mickylyons17/10 23:55
FA Cup 15LH17/10 23:15
Embarrassing 29Hagrid17/10 22:56
DA interview28nightrider17/10 17:26

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories