The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ar flag

Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Boca Juniors10048322014485+59176
2Velez10045322311386+27167
3Rosario Central10045292611690+26164
4River Plate10044312513482+52163
5Argentinos Juniors10045282712087+33163
6Racing Club100452035138103+35155
7Lanus10040332711391+22153
8Estudiantes100393031123100+23147
9Huracan1003736279580+15147
10Independiente10036382611086+24146
11Independiente Rivadavia100363133113117-4139
12Talleres100343630105101+4138
13Barracas Central10033373098106-8136
14Defensa y Justicia100343432109118-9136
15Godoy Cruz10031422710095+5135
16Belgrano100314128109106+3134
17Instituto100372241109112-3133
18San Lorenzo1003236327684-8132
19Gimnasia La Plata10037204397114-17131
20Union Santa Fe100333136114111+3130
21Deportivo Riestra1002740338086-6121
22Tigre10029333897107-10120
23Platense1002737367799-22118
24Atletico Tucuman10028274596122-26111
25Newells10027304385124-39111
26Central Cordoba10026324298125-27110
27Sarmiento10026304485121-36108
28Banfield10026284696127-31106
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Boca Juniors10051311814077+63184
2River Plate10047282514184+57169
3Rosario Central10044352112083+37167
4Argentinos Juniors10045262911082+28161
5Velez10040342610887+21154
6Lanus10039362511191+20153
7Racing Club100422335133109+24149
8Estudiantes100373330124102+22144
9Independiente10036362810991+18144
10Huracan1003635298979+10143
11Talleres1003535309896+2140
12Instituto100372439105111-6135
13Union Santa Fe100343234110102+8134
14San Lorenzo1003335327480-6134
15Belgrano10031393097101-4132
16Barracas Central10031393094104-10132
17Gimnasia La Plata10035254091109-18130
18Tigre10032333510198+3129
19Defensa y Justicia100323335111122-11129
20Atletico Tucuman100342343102112-10125
21Godoy Cruz10026413397115-18119
22Platense1002834387896-18118
23Sarmiento10027334084113-29114
24Central Cordoba10026324298121-23110
25Newells10025344187121-34109
26Banfield10026274794129-35105

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Prediction Rochdale A 26/2710HerveJosse18/10 17:14
Tuesdays back line21IowaMariner18/10 17:07
Artell... in or out85toontown18/10 17:07
Embarrassing 38wheatsheaf18/10 16:59
Just Back Northampton (Merged)1121mickylyons18/10 16:39
Edon Pruti23ginnywings18/10 16:36
FA Cup 16Spurn boy18/10 16:00
Artell post match62Lost in Lincoln18/10 15:17
Match Thread Northampton H 26/27265Geoff5818/10 10:24
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot18/10 04:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories