The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

es flag

Spanish Segunda Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Almeria100512128185136+49174
2Eibar100442531128100+28157
3Celta Vigo B100422632154127+27152
4Burgos10041273211099+11150
5Gijon100412336136124+12146
6FC Andorra100392536133122+11142
7Tenerife100372835118103+15139
8Oviedo100372637110123-13137
9Granada100362539135142-7133
10Albacete100342838128140-12130
11Real Sociedad B100342739127126+1129
12Girona100342640136139-3128
13Real Mallorca100332740106118-12126
14Las Palmas100322642115135-20122
15Cadiz100282943111137-26113
16Leganes10026344098129-31112
17Real Valladolid10025195699168-6994
Spanish Segunda Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Eibar100442531128100+28157
2Burgos10041273211099+11150
3Gijon100412336136124+12146
4Albacete100342838128140-12130

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/272011mickylyons24/10 18:58
Transition from optimism to pessimism68Boonsy24/10 18:53
Just Back36Wiley240524/10 18:50
Ex-GTFC players thread5,262mariner chopper24/10 18:05
Injuries 27HerveJosse24/10 17:56
Scunthorpe.5,2071mickylyons24/10 17:53
Foulkes - a real find4Lost in Lincoln24/10 17:50
Lincoln City 1,513promotion plaice24/10 17:11
Orsted16Lost in Lincoln24/10 16:57
League Two! Message Boards 2026–202719Nelly GTFC24/10 16:43

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories