The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065241116373+90219
2Benevento10052282016686+80184
3Arezzo10053222514294+48181
4Avellino100492625155107+48173
5Padova10049252613495+39172
6Palermo100462826156109+47166
7Ascoli10041322713492+42155
8Juve Stabia100383824124108+16152
9Entella100383626122102+20150
10Cesena100412732130121+9150
11Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
12Carrarese100343135125124+1133
13Mantova100352837134138-4133
14Modena100323632128113+15132
15Pisa100342640131144-13128
16Cremonese100323137119128-9127
17Sudtirol100293635116130-14123
18Sampdoria100283537105129-24119
19Empoli100223246101144-4398
20Verona10020275392161-6987
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100462826156109+47166
2Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
3Modena100323632128113+15132
4Sudtirol100293635116130-14123
5Sampdoria100283537105129-24119

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back65Limerick Mariner25/10 20:52
Three at the back24Poojah25/10 20:50
Artell post match15Poojah25/10 20:45
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 39Limerick Mariner25/10 20:42
Lincoln City 1,516ginnywings25/10 20:34
Calling all shirt connoisseurs 📣3thefish25/10 20:05
Transition from optimism to pessimism76rancido25/10 19:12
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports25MarinerWY25/10 17:57
Weekend assignment 32CSLM25/10 16:38
Grimsby Results Archive3Ovie051325/10 14:19

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories