The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

2020 J1 League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

2020 J1 League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Kashima Antlers10057241916497+67195
2Vissel Kobe10052252314497+47181
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima10053212616699+67180
4Machida Zelvia10048292315196+55173
5V-Varen Nagasaki100462826157122+35166
6Kashiwa Reysol100472132151117+34162
7FC Tokyo100422731136117+19153
8Gamba Osaka100412930142129+13152
9Kawasaki Frontale100403030175155+20150
10Kyoto Sanga100392833137139-2145
11Shimizu S-Pulse100392536127126+1142
12Cerezo Osaka100373033145139+6141
13JEF United Chiba100402040134127+7140
14Okayama100362935113109+4137
15Urawa Red Diamonds100362737127123+4135
16Mito Hollyhock100352837122132-10133
17Yokohama FM100351946141140+1124
18Nagoya Grampus Eight100342244129144-15124
19Tokyo Verdy10032274190131-41123
20Fukuoka10030304098120-22120
2020 J1 League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Kashima Antlers100572320166101+65194
2Vissel Kobe10052252314497+47181
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima10053212616699+67180
4Machida Zelvia10048292315297+55173
5FC Tokyo100422731136117+19153
6Kashiwa Reysol100422434144125+19150
7Gamba Osaka100402931140129+11149
8Kawasaki Frontale100383230170151+19146
9Kyoto Sanga100382834135138-3142
10Urawa Red Diamonds100382735128117+11141
11Cerezo Osaka100333235132139-7131
12Yokohama FM100352045143141+2125
13Tokyo Verdy10032293993130-37125
14Nagoya Grampus Eight100342145128146-18123
15Fukuoka10028324095120-25116

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back52rancido25/10 11:14
Weekend assignment 27rancido25/10 11:07
Artell post match12quebec3825/10 11:06
Scunthorpe.5,208BirtlesHatTrick25/10 10:54
Lincoln City 1,515NorfolkImp25/10 10:26
Transition from optimism to pessimism69Boonsy25/10 10:14
Lukeos Seat Count583Mappers25/10 10:11
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 16Mappers25/10 09:58
Gills blog3GrimRob25/10 08:46
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/27210Ruuger25/10 07:42

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories