The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

es flag

Spanish Segunda Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Almeria100512227186135+51175
2Eibar100442531128100+28157
3Celta Vigo B100422632154127+27152
4Burgos10041273211099+11150
5Gijon100412336136123+13146
6FC Andorra100392536133122+11142
7Tenerife100372934118101+17140
8Oviedo100362737110124-14135
9Granada100362539135142-7133
10Albacete100342838128139-11130
11Real Sociedad B100342739127126+1129
12Girona100342640136139-3128
13Real Mallorca100332740106118-12126
14Las Palmas100322642115135-20122
15Cadiz100292843113137-24115
16Leganes10026344098129-31112
17Real Valladolid10025195699168-6994
Spanish Segunda Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Eibar100442531128100+28157
2Burgos10041273211099+11150
3Gijon100412336136123+13146
4Albacete100342838128139-11130

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 40Captaincod25/10 22:42
Three at the back25headingly_mariner25/10 22:33
Just Back68Poojah25/10 21:39
Lincoln City 1,517Limerick Mariner25/10 21:06
Artell post match15Poojah25/10 20:45
Calling all shirt connoisseurs 📣3thefish25/10 20:05
Transition from optimism to pessimism76rancido25/10 19:12
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports25MarinerWY25/10 17:57
Weekend assignment 32CSLM25/10 16:38
Grimsby Results Archive3Ovie051325/10 14:19

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories