The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10064241216275+87216
2Arezzo10054222414391+52184
3Benevento10051292016386+77182
4Avellino100492724155106+49174
5Padova10049252613495+39172
6Palermo100452926155109+46164
7Ascoli10040332712992+37153
8Cesena100422731134118+16153
9Entella100383725122101+21151
10Juve Stabia100373924123108+15150
11Catanzaro100344125147130+17143
12Carrarese100343234124122+2134
13Mantova100352837135138-3133
14Modena100323632128113+15132
15Cremonese100333136120127-7130
16Pisa100342541132146-14127
17Sudtirol100293536115130-15122
18Sampdoria100293437106129-23121
19Empoli100223345102143-4199
20Verona10020275392161-6987
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926155109+46164
2Catanzaro100344125147130+17143
3Modena100323632128113+15132
4Sudtirol100293536115130-15122
5Sampdoria100293437106129-23121

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back Rochdale A50Bigwinn197521/10 11:18
Lukeos Seat Count5761mickylyons21/10 11:12
Have boots, will travel14sam gy21/10 11:11
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27281Mappers21/10 09:22
Transition from optimism to pessimism501mickylyons21/10 07:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot21/10 04:30
REFEREE WATCH 26/2768HerveJosse20/10 22:54
List of GTFC international players53HerveJosse20/10 22:28
Edon Pruti42Mappers20/10 17:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories