The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065241116373+90219
2Benevento10051292016386+77182
3Arezzo10053232414291+51182
4Avellino100492625155107+48173
5Padova10049252613495+39172
6Palermo100452926155109+46164
7Ascoli10041322713492+42155
8Juve Stabia100383824124108+16152
9Entella100383626122102+20150
10Cesena100412732130121+9150
11Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
12Carrarese100343234124122+2134
13Mantova100352837134138-4133
14Modena100323632128113+15132
15Cremonese100323137119128-9127
16Pisa100342541132146-14127
17Sudtirol100293635116130-14123
18Sampdoria100283537105129-24119
19Empoli100223246101144-4398
20Verona10020275392161-6987
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926155109+46164
2Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
3Modena100323632128113+15132
4Sudtirol100293635116130-14123
5Sampdoria100283537105129-24119

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports22HackneyHaddock24/10 19:51
Weekend assignment 4Lost in Lincoln24/10 19:49
Orsted18HackneyHaddock24/10 19:43
Just Back40mariner9124/10 19:23
Injuries 28spartacus24/10 19:01
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/272011mickylyons24/10 18:58
Transition from optimism to pessimism68Boonsy24/10 18:53
Ex-GTFC players thread5,262mariner chopper24/10 18:05
Scunthorpe.5,2071mickylyons24/10 17:53
Foulkes - a real find4Lost in Lincoln24/10 17:50

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories