The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

cz flag

2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague121.72.00.20.158426.63.95.42.38.35.013.87.36.022.513.913.7
2Mlada Boleslav121.62.40.00.051495.36.14.74.83.88.88.513.65.832.29.814.6
3Sigma Olomouc121.31.30.20.152484.25.94.64.44.35.48.89.85.57.810.511.8
4Slovan Liberec112.42.60.20.250506.43.55.22.96.64.411.87.39.912.415.212.4
5FC Brno121.31.20.00.146544.35.44.14.24.96.39.010.47.08.011.710.7
6Sparta Prague111.91.40.00.162386.94.56.13.76.55.012.58.76.88.011.614.2
7Teplice121.81.70.10.352495.44.14.34.46.65.510.89.97.17.012.610.5
8FK Baumit Jablonec111.32.20.10.355455.54.34.83.36.94.511.77.78.97.313.315.0
9Plzen112.12.80.20.152484.85.74.54.75.56.110.010.84.96.211.512.5
10Bohemians 1905111.81.50.00.249513.75.73.63.86.15.19.78.98.516.313.311.2
11Hradec Kralove111.61.80.20.347534.06.03.34.24.35.37.59.511.29.510.510.9
12Pardubice112.21.20.20.043574.64.34.53.85.86.710.410.59.67.015.411.2
13Banik Ostrava111.52.10.30.047535.04.53.54.55.67.59.112.114.27.612.510.6
14Artis111.61.50.00.245553.94.53.06.55.14.48.110.88.57.012.812.9
15Slovacko111.71.70.50.248523.84.73.15.04.94.48.09.48.65.613.017.8
16Zlin122.30.90.10.143574.25.62.74.85.05.77.710.512.85.314.712.3
2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague71.71.90.10.163377.62.06.01.910.14.316.16.17.17.212.713.3
2Mlada Boleslav51.62.40.00.049513.66.65.03.64.49.89.413.44.367.010.215.6
3Sigma Olomouc51.01.60.20.251495.06.45.24.04.84.010.08.05.66.79.011.6
4Slovan Liberec52.03.20.40.450507.23.05.42.88.43.413.86.211.57.814.814.6
5FC Brno71.01.10.10.146545.45.04.74.44.65.99.310.35.99.011.110.6
6Sparta Prague51.41.60.20.265358.44.47.43.88.05.215.49.07.09.010.615.6
7Teplice71.91.70.30.346545.14.04.94.67.15.712.010.37.66.513.612.9
8FK Baumit Jablonec61.22.30.50.562387.72.56.72.79.32.316.05.09.64.312.715.7
9Plzen62.23.80.20.257436.74.53.84.77.25.311.010.06.06.011.212.8
10Bohemians 190552.81.20.20.251494.84.04.42.46.83.411.25.811.229.012.611.2
11Hradec Kralove61.32.00.30.345554.83.73.34.54.72.88.07.36.04.98.510.2
12Pardubice52.20.60.00.047534.83.84.83.07.63.812.46.88.95.716.013.4
13Banik Ostrava51.43.00.00.048525.25.23.04.25.06.88.011.013.39.211.411.4
14Artis50.61.20.00.042583.63.61.67.04.43.46.010.410.04.011.013.2
15Slovacko51.01.40.00.055455.43.24.24.46.43.810.68.210.65.910.418.4
16Zlin72.61.10.10.147534.95.42.14.35.15.67.39.917.06.315.313.0
2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague51.62.20.00.051495.26.64.62.85.86.010.48.84.744.015.614.2
2Mlada Boleslav71.62.40.00.053476.65.74.45.63.48.17.913.76.97.49.613.9
3Sigma Olomouc71.61.00.00.052483.65.64.14.73.96.48.011.15.68.711.612.0
4Slovan Liberec62.72.20.00.050505.74.05.03.05.25.210.28.28.716.315.510.5
5FC Brno51.61.20.00.046542.86.03.23.85.46.88.610.68.66.612.410.8
6Sparta Prague62.31.20.00.059415.74.55.03.75.24.810.28.56.87.312.513.0
7Teplice51.81.60.40.459415.84.23.44.25.85.29.29.46.67.811.27.2
8FK Baumit Jablonec51.42.00.00.046543.06.42.64.04.07.06.611.08.311.014.014.2
9Plzen52.01.60.00.047532.67.25.24.83.67.08.811.83.76.612.012.2
10Bohemians 190561.01.70.20.248522.87.23.05.05.56.58.511.56.45.813.811.2
11Hradec Kralove52.01.60.20.250503.08.83.23.83.88.27.012.017.515.013.011.8
12Pardubice62.21.70.00.040604.54.74.34.54.39.28.713.710.48.214.89.3
13Banik Ostrava61.71.30.00.046544.83.83.84.86.28.210.013.015.06.513.310.0
14Artis62.51.70.30.348524.25.24.26.05.75.29.811.27.49.614.312.7
15Slovacko62.32.00.30.341592.56.02.25.53.74.85.810.37.05.615.217.3
16Zlin51.80.60.00.038623.25.83.45.64.85.88.211.46.84.413.811.2
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports22HackneyHaddock24/10 19:51
Weekend assignment 4Lost in Lincoln24/10 19:49
Orsted18HackneyHaddock24/10 19:43
Just Back40mariner9124/10 19:23
Injuries 28spartacus24/10 19:01
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/272011mickylyons24/10 18:58
Transition from optimism to pessimism68Boonsy24/10 18:53
Ex-GTFC players thread5,262mariner chopper24/10 18:05
Scunthorpe.5,2071mickylyons24/10 17:53
Foulkes - a real find4Lost in Lincoln24/10 17:50

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories