The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

mx flag

2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America121.82.80.20.154466.35.87.45.06.45.313.810.35.310.013.012.2
2Guadalajara130.91.40.20.155377.84.14.83.96.73.711.57.67.48.311.211.4
3Cruz Azul131.91.70.00.156445.54.56.54.76.65.513.110.25.85.910.210.5
4Toluca131.21.70.20.255376.94.95.14.16.85.911.910.05.77.59.99.8
5Club Leon131.82.20.30.145474.15.75.04.44.76.59.710.96.58.510.911.7
6Club Atlas131.71.50.40.352485.96.04.24.66.16.010.210.66.96.211.912.8
7Monterrey121.61.80.20.356456.33.45.94.37.24.613.18.96.66.212.011.8
8Club Queretaro123.11.80.10.340604.27.13.94.76.47.810.312.57.79.911.910.4
9Santos Laguna131.61.10.00.352487.05.04.55.16.07.510.512.57.114.910.811.0
10Atletico San Luis141.11.20.10.153473.16.63.95.15.96.89.911.97.37.59.011.1
11Club Tijuana121.42.30.00.240524.67.13.84.45.65.89.310.26.58.38.911.9
12Pumas UNAM131.11.50.30.046545.05.03.84.24.86.08.610.25.86.010.610.0
13Puebla131.00.80.00.143573.96.73.94.25.57.39.411.59.49.38.38.7
14Tigres UANL131.52.20.20.146476.94.14.64.56.36.810.911.211.17.910.812.6
15Atlante FC141.51.50.00.035444.94.24.43.75.34.19.67.89.65.410.69.0
16CF Pachuca133.02.40.20.048524.74.44.34.86.86.011.110.87.111.214.910.4
17Necaxa141.81.60.10.244494.44.34.34.55.06.59.311.08.05.611.610.5
18FC Juarez142.61.60.00.043504.06.42.65.95.15.07.610.912.04.911.612.3
2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America50.81.60.20.255455.47.06.24.48.05.214.29.66.516.012.611.0
2Guadalajara70.91.30.10.155319.43.64.44.07.73.412.17.47.77.410.310.6
3Cruz Azul72.01.70.00.056446.35.67.95.47.35.615.111.06.26.49.910.9
4Toluca70.61.30.30.353338.43.64.72.77.65.712.38.44.85.47.38.0
5Club Leon62.33.20.20.248524.54.36.34.25.36.511.710.75.87.111.814.3
6Club Atlas71.91.70.40.453475.95.43.34.67.15.410.410.09.15.012.114.1
7Monterrey61.31.70.00.059417.33.07.73.08.83.716.56.77.65.711.812.0
8Club Queretaro54.03.20.40.441595.67.63.65.87.47.011.012.87.910.714.411.0
9Santos Laguna72.31.90.40.455457.64.14.62.96.16.310.79.17.521.311.111.4
10Atletico San Luis70.71.00.10.158423.93.04.34.36.44.610.78.98.35.69.610.9
11Club Tijuana71.32.90.30.349516.16.34.44.06.44.310.98.37.69.710.313.1
12Pumas UNAM61.21.50.00.051507.53.24.34.86.56.810.811.77.26.410.38.8
13Puebla60.50.80.20.244564.57.34.34.56.27.010.511.59.06.97.09.8
14Tigres UANL61.01.50.00.043406.82.75.23.77.05.012.28.78.17.48.811.8
15Atlante FC71.71.60.00.039464.94.15.04.66.14.111.18.711.16.110.79.3
16CF Pachuca62.72.20.00.053474.54.05.34.88.24.213.59.08.14.215.29.8
17Necaxa81.41.40.40.448404.93.14.44.04.84.59.18.58.14.510.88.4
18FC Juarez73.31.70.00.051494.45.62.95.14.74.77.69.910.65.813.414.9
2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America72.43.70.00.054466.94.98.35.45.35.313.610.74.55.813.313.0
2Guadalajara61.01.50.00.056456.04.75.23.85.54.010.77.87.19.412.212.3
3Cruz Azul61.81.70.20.257434.73.34.83.85.85.310.79.25.35.510.510.0
4Toluca61.82.20.20.257435.26.55.55.76.06.211.511.86.910.113.012.0
5Club Leon71.31.30.00.042433.76.93.94.64.16.68.011.17.09.810.19.4
6Club Atlas61.51.20.20.252486.06.75.24.74.86.710.011.34.67.611.711.3
7Monterrey61.81.80.70.752485.33.84.25.75.55.59.711.25.86.712.211.7
8Club Queretaro72.40.70.30.339613.16.74.13.95.78.49.912.37.79.610.110.0
9Santos Laguna60.80.20.20.248526.36.04.37.75.88.810.216.56.87.610.310.5
10Atletico San Luis71.41.40.00.048522.410.33.66.05.49.09.015.06.39.58.411.4
11Club Tijuana51.61.40.00.028522.48.22.85.04.47.87.212.85.16.47.010.2
12Pumas UNAM71.01.40.00.041592.96.63.33.73.45.36.79.04.75.710.911.0
13Puebla71.40.70.00.042583.46.13.63.94.97.68.411.49.811.49.47.7
14Tigres UANL72.02.70.10.148527.05.34.15.15.78.39.913.413.88.512.613.3
15Atlante FC71.31.40.00.031414.94.33.72.94.44.08.16.98.14.810.48.7
16CF Pachuca73.32.60.00.043574.94.73.44.95.67.69.012.46.317.414.710.9
17Necaxa62.31.80.00.040603.75.84.25.25.39.29.514.38.17.212.713.3
18FC Juarez72.01.40.00.035513.67.32.36.75.45.37.712.013.54.09.99.7
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2729A.l.f.24/10 07:07
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot24/10 04:30
Town v Bournemouth 19984Abdul1923/10 23:39
Injuries 19Southwark Mariner23/10 23:02
Have boots, will travel41Lost in Lincoln23/10 21:52
State of the game report 67pen penfras23/10 21:27
Lukeos Seat Count581Limerick Mariner23/10 17:32
Gillingham weather 5BraStrap23/10 14:49
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports21GrimRob23/10 13:33
Just Back Rochdale A74Son of Cod23/10 08:31

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories