The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ru flag

2026-2027 Russian Premier Division Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Russian Premier Division Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dynamo Moscow111.72.10.20.361394.62.35.43.15.33.210.66.36.58.112.514.3
2Zenit St Petersburg112.22.70.20.159415.64.75.63.55.84.411.57.95.16.910.617.0
3Spartak Moscow112.22.80.10.562386.43.75.33.66.14.011.47.65.712.013.516.4
4CSKA Moscow111.72.80.10.052484.44.25.43.56.45.511.79.06.99.811.514.2
5FC Krasnodar112.52.60.10.158424.23.55.53.75.64.911.18.66.37.313.814.8
6FC Orenburg123.32.40.30.039613.54.94.44.05.55.49.99.48.89.818.612.7
7Dynamo Makhachkala111.82.50.10.246543.85.64.04.35.44.39.48.56.64.911.712.9
8Baltika112.01.60.00.041594.74.94.02.85.63.59.66.47.65.916.511.4
9Rostov112.21.80.10.147534.53.14.63.95.54.210.28.110.55.314.712.6
10Rubin Kazan111.81.70.20.246543.55.33.04.53.56.26.510.76.17.312.913.5
11Krylya Sovetov112.02.50.10.149514.14.25.35.16.25.711.510.88.68.115.114.2
12Lokomotiv Moscow112.71.30.00.048523.04.73.75.95.17.48.813.36.510.415.612.9
13Akhmat Grozny122.22.50.20.150504.43.84.04.15.15.89.19.99.37.012.217.8
14Akron Tolyatti113.02.10.00.154464.93.63.85.35.05.28.810.58.16.114.512.9
15Fakel Voronezh111.51.80.10.145555.05.12.54.54.36.36.810.811.26.214.911.0
16Rodina Moskva112.52.30.10.044563.66.63.17.64.38.77.416.48.16.613.914.1
2026-2027 Russian Premier Division (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dynamo Moscow62.02.20.30.361394.52.36.83.05.73.712.56.76.310.012.014.7
2Zenit St Petersburg52.62.20.00.059416.84.05.03.67.43.812.47.46.25.312.216.0
3Spartak Moscow71.93.60.40.463377.13.46.72.97.43.314.16.16.614.313.317.9
4CSKA Moscow71.42.30.00.055454.63.75.33.17.65.912.99.08.212.611.413.1
5FC Krasnodar52.83.20.00.058424.03.65.23.25.04.610.27.86.46.513.612.2
6FC Orenburg62.52.70.00.043584.74.05.23.36.24.811.38.27.67.015.813.7
7Dynamo Makhachkala51.22.40.20.249514.05.64.03.27.04.611.07.89.26.511.211.4
8Baltika61.51.50.00.041595.06.33.33.74.83.58.27.28.25.415.310.2
9Rostov41.52.30.00.044563.53.04.33.85.04.39.38.07.46.415.311.5
10Rubin Kazan51.81.60.20.246543.64.23.04.43.06.26.010.65.07.613.613.8
11Krylya Sovetov61.52.30.20.259415.24.34.55.27.24.811.710.010.05.013.014.8
12Lokomotiv Moscow53.61.40.00.050502.03.63.66.25.27.48.813.68.811.316.813.4
13Akhmat Grozny62.22.70.20.254463.82.74.24.84.84.79.09.54.96.312.321.0
14Akron Tolyatti53.42.60.20.257434.84.83.86.64.44.68.211.28.24.715.011.2
15Fakel Voronezh61.01.70.20.250506.84.32.84.25.25.38.09.516.05.715.211.5
16Rodina Moskva52.63.60.00.053473.45.63.27.04.27.07.414.04.65.414.817.8
2026-2027 Russian Premier Division (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dynamo Moscow51.42.00.20.260404.82.23.63.24.82.68.45.87.05.813.013.8
2Zenit St Petersburg61.83.20.20.259414.75.36.23.54.54.810.78.34.38.39.317.8
3Spartak Moscow42.81.50.50.559415.04.32.85.03.85.36.510.34.38.213.813.8
4CSKA Moscow42.33.80.00.047534.05.05.54.34.34.89.89.04.95.111.816.0
5FC Krasnodar62.32.20.20.258424.33.35.74.26.25.211.89.36.58.014.017.0
6FC Orenburg64.22.20.00.035652.35.83.74.74.86.08.510.710.212.821.311.7
7Dynamo Makhachkala62.32.50.20.243573.75.74.05.24.04.08.09.24.83.712.214.2
8Baltika52.61.80.00.041594.43.24.81.86.63.611.45.47.16.818.012.8
9Rostov72.61.60.10.149515.13.14.94.05.94.110.78.112.54.814.413.3
10Rubin Kazan61.81.80.20.246543.56.23.04.74.06.27.010.87.07.212.313.3
11Krylya Sovetov52.62.60.00.038622.84.06.25.05.06.811.211.87.011.817.613.4
12Lokomotiv Moscow62.01.20.00.047533.85.73.85.75.07.38.813.04.89.814.712.5
13Akhmat Grozny62.22.30.00.046545.05.03.83.35.37.09.210.313.87.812.014.5
14Akron Tolyatti62.71.70.00.051495.02.73.84.25.55.79.39.88.07.414.014.3
15Fakel Voronezh52.22.00.00.040602.86.02.25.03.27.45.412.45.46.914.610.4
16Rodina Moskva62.51.20.00.036643.87.53.08.24.310.27.318.311.07.913.211.0
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Town v Bournemouth 19984Abdul1923/10 23:39
Injuries 19Southwark Mariner23/10 23:02
Have boots, will travel41Lost in Lincoln23/10 21:52
State of the game report 67pen penfras23/10 21:27
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2727Connecticut Mariner23/10 21:00
Lukeos Seat Count581Limerick Mariner23/10 17:32
Gillingham weather 5BraStrap23/10 14:49
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports21GrimRob23/10 13:33
Just Back Rochdale A74Son of Cod23/10 08:31
Bromley11HertsGTFC23/10 06:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories