The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

se flag

2026 Swedish Allsvenskan Extended League Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026 Swedish Allsvenskan Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Sirius231.31.70.00.047535.75.35.63.84.04.89.68.64.17.112.013.1
2Djurgardens231.42.00.10.155456.13.75.73.75.24.310.98.05.39.611.512.5
3Hammarby IF231.21.70.00.061396.42.57.62.97.83.415.46.38.27.811.613.6
4Hacken231.71.50.00.153475.75.05.04.74.93.79.98.45.46.511.313.6
5Elfsborg221.32.00.00.048524.15.13.93.64.85.08.78.56.18.910.710.7
6Vasteras SK231.61.70.10.147534.35.13.94.74.25.08.19.75.56.313.512.8
7IFK Goteborg231.91.40.00.152486.75.04.74.26.24.010.98.28.05.212.611.5
8Malmo222.01.60.00.057434.95.45.04.54.84.79.89.26.16.514.212.7
9AIK Solna232.21.40.00.055455.14.64.85.44.75.39.410.86.06.811.311.4
10Gais231.91.30.10.150504.94.54.63.64.94.39.57.87.711.713.610.6
11IF Brommapojkarna231.41.50.10.046544.35.93.45.63.75.97.111.44.67.110.212.5
12Mjallby AIF232.11.40.00.051494.54.54.75.14.35.98.911.07.66.413.413.3
13Degerfors IF231.91.30.00.046544.75.32.94.94.04.37.09.28.26.013.412.6
14Kalmar FF220.92.10.00.048524.85.43.94.95.34.59.19.410.95.711.611.9
15Orgryte IS231.31.30.00.042583.85.83.45.84.06.07.311.88.05.310.210.4
16Halmstads221.41.60.00.042584.27.04.05.74.56.28.511.911.86.512.010.0
2026 Swedish Allsvenskan (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Sirius110.91.90.00.047535.74.85.74.34.54.610.28.94.56.511.513.5
2Djurgardens120.92.00.20.258425.33.75.83.86.04.211.88.04.76.911.512.8
3Hammarby IF121.11.90.00.061396.72.37.82.68.03.315.85.95.610.112.413.7
4Hacken121.91.60.10.153476.04.85.84.95.64.111.49.06.56.011.613.6
5Elfsborg111.12.10.00.046544.15.64.54.05.45.39.89.36.411.311.510.0
6Vasteras SK111.32.20.00.049514.54.73.64.04.54.48.18.45.27.112.813.4
7IFK Goteborg121.81.90.20.250507.34.95.13.36.13.811.27.28.46.612.812.2
8Malmo111.91.50.00.059415.03.85.84.25.24.011.08.25.04.515.312.8
9AIK Solna112.01.60.00.059416.33.85.76.65.53.611.210.37.24.511.010.5
10Gais121.71.50.10.150516.24.55.32.75.44.410.77.18.017.012.210.6
11IF Brommapojkarna111.01.80.00.048524.55.93.05.04.06.17.011.15.19.48.812.5
12Mjallby AIF121.91.70.00.053475.54.34.74.54.55.59.210.09.26.312.814.8
13Degerfors IF111.71.50.00.047534.95.52.14.94.54.06.68.96.66.514.311.5
14Kalmar FF110.82.40.10.148525.64.93.84.84.94.08.78.86.95.710.913.5
15Orgryte IS110.91.90.00.043573.65.53.55.54.24.37.69.85.35.79.19.4
16Halmstads111.51.30.10.143573.85.94.04.64.65.88.610.510.66.413.39.7
2026 Swedish Allsvenskan (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Sirius121.61.40.00.047535.65.85.43.33.65.09.08.33.97.712.512.8
2Djurgardens112.02.00.00.051497.13.85.73.64.34.510.08.16.112.711.512.1
3Hammarby IF111.41.50.00.062386.12.77.43.27.63.515.06.711.05.310.713.5
4Hacken111.51.50.10.152485.45.24.14.54.23.38.37.74.37.111.113.5
5Elfsborg111.52.00.10.150504.24.63.33.24.34.67.57.85.96.610.011.4
6Vasteras SK121.81.30.20.245554.05.54.25.34.05.78.211.05.85.714.212.3
7IFK Goteborg112.00.90.00.054465.95.24.45.16.34.310.69.47.83.812.410.8
8Malmo112.21.70.00.055454.76.94.24.74.55.58.610.27.38.613.212.6
9AIK Solna122.41.30.10.150504.15.33.94.33.96.97.811.34.99.011.612.3
10Gais112.21.10.20.251493.54.53.84.54.44.18.28.67.55.915.110.5
11IF Brommapojkarna121.81.30.00.045554.05.83.86.13.45.77.311.84.15.011.412.5
12Mjallby AIF112.41.10.00.048523.44.84.65.84.06.48.612.25.96.714.111.8
13Degerfors IF122.11.20.00.046544.55.33.74.93.64.57.39.49.75.712.613.6
14Kalmar FF110.91.80.00.048523.95.93.95.05.64.99.59.915.05.712.310.4
15Orgryte IS121.60.80.00.042583.96.13.36.13.87.57.113.610.65.111.311.4
16Halmstads111.31.90.00.040604.68.03.96.84.46.58.313.413.06.710.810.2
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot12/10 04:30
Worth a try?12acko33811/10 22:21
Maldini Headed Clearance8IowaMariner11/10 22:11
Pym 9Mappers11/10 21:23
Man City Guilty137promotion plaice11/10 19:25
Just Back  (Merged)149rancido11/10 19:19
Adam Alimi-Adetoro 5WOZOFGRIMSBY11/10 16:53
Nothing Working.43Limerick Mariner11/10 15:22
Where is the Gooner?49golfer11/10 08:37
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot11/10 04:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories