The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

uefa flag

2026-2027 Europa Conference League Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Europa Conference League Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Brighton30.70.70.00.0742610.01.77.70.711.32.319.03.03.30.014.07.0
2FC Copenhagen71.11.30.10.045555.15.66.92.94.06.610.99.43.910.913.012.0
3Atalanta30.32.30.00.059414.73.34.74.05.32.310.06.37.78.712.012.3
4Mjallby AIF13.01.00.00.044566.03.07.01.04.07.011.08.05.00.09.014.0
5Sint Truidense VV11.00.00.00.058424.00.05.01.011.03.016.04.08.00.024.011.0
6Freiburg30.72.30.00.763375.71.39.31.39.03.018.34.35.33.312.312.7
7FC Lugano71.31.10.10.155455.73.65.93.67.95.113.78.76.19.313.611.7
8Monaco31.02.30.00.055453.37.05.75.34.05.39.710.73.07.713.012.3
9Hajduk Split51.81.40.20.050505.44.45.84.07.03.212.87.24.05.418.612.0
10Panathinaikos71.71.40.00.054467.35.17.13.36.75.713.99.07.47.711.712.6
11Brann71.41.80.20.227336.42.24.03.01.03.65.06.61.63.07.07.0
12Gent71.11.40.00.136354.72.13.01.64.42.47.44.011.49.97.46.4
13Twente51.82.40.00.463377.82.48.43.67.24.415.68.05.612.411.612.6
14Getafe33.32.00.30.053474.03.74.03.04.76.78.79.76.07.015.013.3
15FC Midtjylland51.62.20.00.058426.22.86.23.24.24.010.47.24.29.615.813.2
16Nordsjaelland71.42.90.00.159415.93.76.14.36.45.612.69.95.46.615.312.6
17Hearts33.03.00.30.038625.38.36.05.07.06.713.011.78.06.313.317.0
18Egnatia11.00.00.00.052482.06.05.05.05.06.010.011.010.011.012.014.0
19CS Uni Craiova14.01.00.00.043574.04.04.03.06.06.010.09.010.09.014.013.0
20Riga FC71.11.70.10.042305.01.94.11.94.92.09.03.94.93.97.68.1
21FK Baumit Jablonec91.31.00.00.332392.33.02.63.13.04.15.67.32.62.69.111.9
22Ajax71.02.00.00.065358.62.69.44.38.02.717.47.05.03.99.612.0
23Borac Banja Luka72.11.70.00.131412.34.64.13.33.34.47.47.73.37.710.913.3
24Lincoln Red Imps32.73.00.70.753474.011.04.76.03.73.78.39.73.38.312.013.3
25CSKA Sofia13.01.00.00.0505012.01.05.05.09.02.014.07.014.03.013.012.0
26KuPS Kuopio32.02.00.00.052485.03.34.75.34.35.09.010.36.76.715.710.0
27Pafos FC52.73.00.00.046542.73.75.34.35.05.310.39.74.73.317.016.3
28Inter Club d'Escaldes53.02.80.00.048524.44.04.44.67.83.012.27.69.44.016.810.0
29Braga70.91.60.00.040323.71.92.61.62.62.05.13.611.33.69.410.4
30Zalgiris70.60.10.00.015281.03.60.93.40.65.01.48.40.92.74.77.1
31Trabzonspor12.03.00.00.055456.09.08.08.08.06.016.014.04.07.012.013.0
32Kairat Almaty13.00.00.00.036643.02.04.08.05.06.09.014.09.014.016.08.0
33Red Star Belgrade14.02.00.00.059413.05.05.05.011.07.016.012.08.04.011.09.0
34AGF Aarhus12.02.00.00.048522.011.01.04.02.013.03.017.00.017.015.010.0
35Thun11.01.01.00.027731.06.00.05.03.011.03.016.00.016.019.06.0
36Iberia 199910.01.00.00.042580.04.01.05.03.011.04.016.00.08.011.024.0
2026-2027 Europa Conference League (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Brighton20.01.00.00.0782210.00.08.50.512.52.021.02.55.3N/A12.07.0
2FC Copenhagen41.31.30.00.044565.05.37.02.34.35.311.37.53.210.011.813.5
3Atalanta20.51.00.00.063374.01.55.04.55.52.010.56.57.013.011.512.5
4Mjallby AIF13.01.00.00.044566.03.07.01.04.07.011.08.05.5N/A9.014.0
5Sint Truidense VV11.00.00.00.058424.00.05.01.011.03.016.04.08.0N/A24.011.0
6Freiburg20.52.00.50.565356.01.010.01.59.53.019.54.55.63.012.512.5
7FC Lugano41.01.50.30.356446.83.35.82.59.86.015.58.57.811.313.810.0
8Monaco10.02.00.00.067335.02.06.05.04.01.010.06.02.56.012.011.0
9Hajduk Split32.00.70.00.055456.05.05.73.36.03.011.76.34.46.317.311.0
10Panathinaikos40.81.80.00.056448.34.37.32.36.04.313.36.57.64.311.812.8
11Brann41.32.30.30.326419.71.06.33.01.32.37.75.32.93.28.010.0
12Gent41.01.80.00.038376.01.82.81.35.51.58.32.816.511.07.36.8
13Twente32.31.70.30.366346.03.07.02.77.33.014.35.76.117.010.311.3
14Getafe14.01.00.00.061391.03.05.01.06.06.011.07.03.77.015.015.0
15FC Midtjylland22.02.00.00.063385.03.56.52.53.03.59.56.03.86.018.014.0
16Nordsjaelland31.03.00.00.059414.72.39.33.37.04.316.37.74.1N/A17.714.0
17Hearts22.03.00.00.042595.06.05.54.58.01.513.56.09.04.011.015.5
18Egnatia11.00.00.00.052482.06.05.05.05.06.010.011.010.011.012.014.0
19CS Uni Craiova14.01.00.00.043574.04.04.03.06.06.010.09.010.09.014.013.0
20Riga FC41.32.30.00.045314.81.04.81.85.51.810.33.54.63.59.010.8
21FK Baumit Jablonec40.70.30.00.033332.33.03.30.73.72.77.03.33.0N/A8.710.3
22Ajax30.31.70.00.066349.01.312.33.011.00.723.33.75.82.28.39.7
23Borac Banja Luka32.02.70.30.330373.32.36.00.73.73.09.73.74.111.09.012.7
24Lincoln Red Imps12.04.00.00.042583.09.03.06.02.02.05.08.0N/A4.010.016.0
25CSKA Sofia13.01.00.00.0505012.01.05.05.09.02.014.07.014.03.513.012.0
26KuPS Kuopio22.03.00.00.053476.04.06.05.04.55.510.510.57.05.313.511.0
27Pafos FC26.05.00.00.050505.02.07.02.06.05.013.07.02.62.328.022.0
28Inter Club d'Escaldes23.02.00.00.055467.03.56.53.510.52.017.05.517.0N/A14.59.5
29Braga30.71.00.00.044234.71.72.70.73.31.36.02.02.6N/A7.010.0
30Zalgiris31.00.30.00.016170.71.71.72.70.33.32.06.00.52.34.76.7
2026-2027 Europa Conference League (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Brighton12.00.00.00.0673310.05.06.01.09.03.015.04.0N/AN/A18.07.0
2FC Copenhagen31.01.30.00.046545.36.06.73.73.78.310.312.05.212.014.710.0
3Trabzonspor12.03.00.00.055456.09.08.08.08.06.016.014.04.07.012.013.0
4Atalanta10.05.00.00.050506.07.04.03.05.03.09.06.09.0N/A13.012.0
5Freiburg11.03.01.01.060405.02.08.01.08.03.016.04.05.34.012.013.0
6FC Lugano31.70.70.00.054464.34.06.05.05.34.011.39.04.36.813.314.0
7Monaco21.52.50.00.050512.59.55.55.54.07.59.513.03.88.713.513.0
8Hajduk Split21.52.50.00.042584.53.56.05.08.53.514.58.53.64.320.513.5
9Panathinaikos33.01.00.00.050506.06.37.04.77.77.714.712.37.312.311.712.3
10Brann31.51.00.00.029221.54.00.53.00.55.51.08.50.33.45.52.5
11Gent31.31.00.30.333343.02.73.32.03.03.76.35.74.88.57.76.0
12Twente21.03.50.50.5604010.51.510.55.07.06.517.511.55.05.813.514.5
13Getafe23.02.50.00.049525.54.03.54.04.07.07.511.07.57.315.012.5
14FC Midtjylland31.32.30.00.056447.02.36.03.75.04.311.08.04.712.014.312.7
15Nordsjaelland41.82.80.30.359416.84.83.85.06.06.59.811.56.511.513.511.5
16Kairat Almaty13.00.00.00.036643.02.04.08.05.06.09.014.09.014.016.08.0
17Hearts15.03.00.00.032686.013.07.06.05.017.012.023.06.011.518.020.0
18Riga FC31.01.00.00.038295.33.03.32.04.02.37.34.35.54.35.74.7
19FK Baumit Jablonec51.81.50.50.531442.33.02.05.02.55.34.510.32.34.69.513.0
20Red Star Belgrade14.02.00.00.059413.05.05.05.011.07.016.012.08.04.011.09.0
21Ajax41.52.30.00.064368.33.57.35.35.84.313.09.54.75.410.513.8
22Borac Banja Luka42.31.00.00.032441.56.32.85.33.05.55.810.82.95.412.313.8
23Lincoln Red Imps23.02.51.01.059424.512.05.56.04.54.510.010.55.010.513.012.0
24AGF Aarhus12.02.00.00.048522.011.01.04.02.013.03.017.0N/A17.015.010.0
25Thun11.01.00.00.027731.06.00.05.03.011.03.016.0N/A16.019.06.0
26KuPS Kuopio12.00.00.00.050503.02.02.06.04.04.06.010.06.010.020.08.0
27Pafos FC31.02.00.00.045561.54.54.55.54.55.59.011.06.04.411.513.5
28Inter Club d'Escaldes33.03.30.00.043572.74.33.05.36.03.79.09.04.56.818.310.3
29Iberia 199910.01.00.00.042580.04.01.05.03.011.04.016.0N/A8.011.024.0
30Braga41.02.00.00.037383.02.02.52.32.02.54.54.818.06.311.310.8
31Zalgiris40.30.00.00.015351.35.00.34.00.86.31.010.31.33.44.87.5
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Extended highlights 4Mariner_50122/10 08:36
Have boots, will travel30Lost in Lincoln22/10 08:34
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.279Tommy22/10 06:40
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot22/10 04:30
Lukeos Seat Count578golfer21/10 23:10
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27282Lost in Lincoln21/10 22:30
Just Back Rochdale A64Limerick Mariner21/10 19:43
Stafford Rangers8Gaffer5821/10 18:59
Ex-GTFC players thread5,260GtfcGarner21/10 16:09
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories