The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1CODM Meknes531194+510
2Kawkab Marrakech531175+210
3Hassania Agadir5221129+38
4Wydad AC522154+18
5FAR Rabat321052+37
6Maghreb Fes421154+17
7DHJ El Jadida5212121207
8Ittihad Tanger52127707
9UTS Rabat52123307
10Widad Temara520364+26
11Raja Casablanca413032+16
12FUS Rabat512234-15
13Amal Tiznit5113611-54
14Renaissance Berkane30302203
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-63
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-61
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1FAR Rabat220030+336
2Ittihad Tanger211032+154
3Maghreb Fes211021+134
4Raja Casablanca211021+134
5Kawkab Marrakech3111550104
6UTS Rabat311122044
7CODM Meknes210111023
8DHJ El Jadida310269-3153
9Wydad AC302124-262
10Moghreb Tetouan302103-332
11Renaissance Berkane101022041
12Hassania Agadir201134-171
13FUS Rabat201112-131
14Widad Temara200202-220
15CR Khemis Zemamra200226-480
16Amal Tiznit3003410-6140
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1CODM Meknes321083+5117
2Hassania Agadir321095+4147
3Widad Temara320162+486
4Wydad AC220030+336
5Kawkab Marrakech220020+226
6DHJ El Jadida211063+394
7Amal Tiznit211021+134
8FUS Rabat311122044
9Maghreb Fes210133063
10UTS Rabat210111023
11Ittihad Tanger310245-193
12Raja Casablanca202011022
13Renaissance Berkane202000002
14FAR Rabat101022041
15CR Khemis Zemamra301235-281
16Moghreb Tetouan201125-371
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1CODM Meknes531194+51310
2Kawkab Marrakech531175+21210
3Hassania Agadir5221129+3218
4Wydad AC522154+198
5FAR Rabat321052+377
6Maghreb Fes421154+197
7DHJ El Jadida521212120247
8Ittihad Tanger5212770147
9UTS Rabat521233067
10Widad Temara520364+2106
11Raja Casablanca413032+156
12FUS Rabat512234-175
13Amal Tiznit5113611-5174
14Renaissance Berkane303022043
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-6103
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-6161

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1CODM Meknes51723
2Kawkab Marrakech51322
3Hassania Agadir51623
4Wydad AC51727
5FAR Rabat31522
6Maghreb Fes41623
7DHJ El Jadida51725
8Ittihad Tanger51625
9UTS Rabat51725
10Widad Temara51529
11Raja Casablanca41928
12FUS Rabat51829
13Amal Tiznit51524
14Renaissance Berkane31925
15Moghreb Tetouan51427
16CR Khemis Zemamra52027
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Lukeos Seat Count606grimps29/10 03:45
Carlisle 6grimps29/10 03:42
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot29/10 03:30
Prediction Thread York H 26/2721BeijingMariner29/10 00:47
Scunthorpe.5,255Marinerz9329/10 00:30
Ex-GTFC players thread5,267Captaincod28/10 22:18
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 63Mappers28/10 21:06
Transition from optimism to pessimism86HerveJosse28/10 20:21
Three at the back43toontown28/10 19:27
Fleetwood v Arsenal42ska face28/10 18:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories