The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ulster flag

2016-2017 NIFL Championship Table

2016-2017 NIFL Championship
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Warrenpoint Town3222647835+4372
2Institute FC3216976439+2557
3Ballyclare Comrades32156116456+851
4Psni32131094944+549
5Dergview32126146755+1242
6Loughgall32123175459-539
2016-2017 NIFL Championship (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Warrenpoint Town1613304815+336342
2Institute FC169523012+184232
3Ballyclare Comrades1610243426+86032
4Psni169432917+124631
5Dergview168263623+135926
6Loughgall168263226+65826
2016-2017 NIFL Championship (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Warrenpoint Town169343020+105030
2Institute FC167453427+76125
3Ballyclare Comrades16547303006019
4Psni164662027-74718
5Dergview164483132-16316
6Loughgall1641112233-115513
2016-2017 NIFL Championship (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Warrenpoint Town3222647835+4311372
2Institute FC3216976439+2510357
3Ballyclare Comrades32156116456+812051
4Psni32131094944+59349
5Dergview32126146755+1212242
6Loughgall32123175459-511339

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Weekend assignment 24rancido25/10 10:27
Lincoln City 1,515NorfolkImp25/10 10:26
Artell post match11rancido25/10 10:20
Transition from optimism to pessimism69Boonsy25/10 10:14
Lukeos Seat Count583Mappers25/10 10:11
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 16Mappers25/10 09:58
Just Back47louth_in_the_south25/10 09:39
Gills blog3GrimRob25/10 08:46
Match Thread Gillingham A 26/27210Ruuger25/10 07:42
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot25/10 03:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories