Europa Conference League Current Form Table
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | XPts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Lugano | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 | 28 | 20.8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | Getafe (a) | |
| 2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 11 | Nordsjaelland (a) | ||
| 3 | Red Star Belgrade | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 1000 | FC Copenhagen (h) | ||
| 4 | CS Uni Craiova | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 277 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (a) | ||
| 5 | Gent | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 23 | 19.2 | 5 | 3 | 29 | Braga (a) | |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 515 | Red Star Belgrade (a) | ||
| 7 | Hajduk Split | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Thun (a) | ||
| 8 | FC Midtjylland | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 1844 | Sint Truidense VV (h) | ||
| 9 | Twente | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 20 | 20.8 | 6 | 3 | 153 | Lincoln Red Imps (a) | |
| 10 | Brighton | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 19 | 16.7 | 2 | 3 | 459 | FK Baumit Jablonec (a) | |
| 11 | Ajax | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 19 | 17.5 | 7 | 3 | 1445 | Atalanta (h) | |
| 12 | Panathinaikos | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 12 | Kairat Almaty (a) | ||
| 13 | Nordsjaelland | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1028 | CSKA Sofia (h) | ||
| 14 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 17 | 12.9 | 5 | 2 | 2837 | Hearts (h) | |
| 15 | Freiburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 17 | 16.3 | 7 | 4 | 345 | Monaco (a) | |
| 16 | Pafos FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2381 | Riga FC (h) | ||
| 17 | Monaco | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 17 | 14.6 | 6 | 3 | 2242 | Freiburg (h) | |
| 18 | Hearts | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 61 | Trabzonspor (a) | ||
| 19 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 805 | Brighton (h) | ||
| 20 | Braga | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 15.2 | 7 | 2 | 2180 | Gent (h) | |
| 21 | Atalanta | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 13 | 11.0 | 7 | 3 | 50 | Ajax (a) | |
| 22 | Brann | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 300 | Zalgiris (a) | ||
| 23 | KuPS Kuopio | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 393 | Borac Banja Luka (a) | ||
| 24 | Sint Truidense VV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 13.3 | 5 | 2 | 62 | FC Midtjylland (a) | |
| 25 | Getafe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 11 | 9.7 | 2 | 2 | 2797 | FC Lugano (h) | |
| 26 | Thun | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 10 | 9.3 | 7 | 3 | 713 | Hajduk Split (h) | |
| 27 | AGF Aarhus | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 867 | Egnatia (h) | ||
| 28 | Mjallby AIF | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 416 | Iberia 1999 (a) | ||
| 29 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 930 | KuPS Kuopio (h) | |
| 30 | Egnatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | AGF Aarhus (a) | |
| 31 | Iberia 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 1 | 3161 | Mjallby AIF (h) | |
| 32 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 2 | 1991 | CS Uni Craiova (h) | |
| 33 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 1 | 3945 | Panathinaikos (h) | |
| 34 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 1 | 2799 | Twente (h) | |
| 35 | Riga FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Pafos FC (a) | |
| 36 | Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1749 | Brann (h) | |
xPts is shown for both the 6 games and last 10 games.
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P6 | Pts | xPts | Pts v xPts | P10 | Pts | xPts | Pts v xPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Lugano | 6 | 16 | 14.1 | +1.9 | 10 | 28 | 20.8 | +7.2 |
| 2 | CS Uni Craiova | 6 | 16 | 10 | 23 | ||||
| 3 | Gent | 6 | 16 | 12.2 | +3.8 | 10 | 23 | 19.2 | +3.8 |
| 4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 15 | 10 | 19 | ||||
| 5 | Hajduk Split | 6 | 15 | 10 | 22 | ||||
| 6 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 14 | 10 | 26 | ||||
| 7 | Red Star Belgrade | 6 | 14 | 10 | 26 | ||||
| 8 | Twente | 6 | 14 | 12.5 | +1.5 | 10 | 20 | 20.8 | -0.8 |
| 9 | Brighton | 6 | 13 | 10.8 | +2.2 | 10 | 19 | 16.7 | +2.3 |
| 10 | Freiburg | 6 | 13 | 13.1 | -0.1 | 10 | 17 | 16.3 | +0.7 |
| 11 | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 13 | 10 | 22 | ||||
| 12 | Pafos FC | 6 | 13 | 10 | 17 | ||||
| 13 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 12 | 10.2 | +1.8 | 10 | 17 | 12.9 | +4.1 |
| 14 | FC Midtjylland | 6 | 12 | 10 | 22 | ||||
| 15 | Ajax | 6 | 11 | 11.4 | -0.3 | 10 | 19 | 17.5 | +1.5 |
| 16 | Monaco | 6 | 11 | 10.1 | +0.9 | 10 | 17 | 14.6 | +2.4 |
| 17 | Hearts | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16 | ||||
| 18 | Braga | 6 | 10 | 9.7 | +0.3 | 10 | 14 | 15.2 | -1.2 |
| 19 | KuPS Kuopio | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | ||||
| 20 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 6 | 7 | 10 | 14 | ||||
| 21 | Sint Truidense VV | 6 | 6 | 7.8 | -1.8 | 10 | 11 | 13.3 | -2.3 |
| 22 | AGF Aarhus | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 23 | Atalanta | 6 | 6 | 4.9 | +1.1 | 10 | 13 | 11.0 | +2.0 |
| 24 | Nordsjaelland | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18 | ||||
| 25 | Getafe | 6 | 5 | 6.2 | -1.2 | 10 | 11 | 9.7 | +1.3 |
| 26 | Thun | 6 | 4 | 6.6 | -2.6 | 10 | 10 | 9.3 | +0.7 |
| 27 | Brann | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | ||||
| 28 | Mjallby AIF | 6 | 3 | 10 | 6 | ||||
| 29 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| 30 | Egnatia | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | -0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | -0.8 |
| 31 | Iberia 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | -0.3 |
| 32 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | -0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | -0.6 |
| 33 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | -0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | -0.7 |
| 34 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | -4.4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | -4.6 |
| 35 | Riga FC | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | -2.1 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | -2.1 |
| 36 | Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- P6/P10 - First column showing results grouped into either last 6 or last 10 games
- Pts - Actual points earned during the last 6 or 10 games
- xPts - Expected points from those games, based on aggregated xG (expected goals) for and against
- Pts v xPts - Comparison of actual versus expected points (positive = over-performance; negative = under-performance)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Lugano | 31 | 7 | 24 | 38 | 6/10 (60%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 19 |
| 2 | CSKA Sofia | 27 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 21 |
| 3 | Red Star Belgrade | 19 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 2/10 (20%) | 8/10 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 7/10 (70%) | 28 |
| 4 | CS Uni Craiova | 21 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 3/10 (30%) | 8/10 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 34 |
| 5 | Gent | 16 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 5/10 (50%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 32 |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 22 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 17 |
| 7 | Hajduk Split | 24 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 18 |
| 8 | FC Midtjylland | 19 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 8/10 (80%) | 8/10 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) | 2/10 (20%) | 24 |
| 9 | Twente | 18 | 13 | 5 | 31 | 6/10 (60%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 32 |
| 10 | Brighton | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 28 |
| 11 | Ajax | 27 | 12 | 15 | 39 | 7/10 (70%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 3/10 (30%) | 35 |
| 12 | Panathinaikos | 20 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 33 |
| 13 | Nordsjaelland | 16 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 4/10 (40%) | 8/10 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 47 |
| 14 | Trabzonspor | 19 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 19 |
| 15 | Freiburg | 22 | 15 | 7 | 37 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 22 |
| 16 | Pafos FC | 14 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 39 |
| 17 | Monaco | 16 | 13 | 3 | 29 | 6/10 (60%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 30 |
| 18 | Hearts | 21 | 18 | 3 | 39 | 8/10 (80%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 19 |
| 19 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 12 | 11 | 1 | 23 | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 41 |
| 20 | Braga | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 35 |
| 21 | Atalanta | 14 | 15 | -1 | 29 | 7/10 (70%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 35 |
| 22 | Brann | 14 | 16 | -2 | 30 | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 2/10 (20%) | 24 |
| 23 | KuPS Kuopio | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 33 |
| 24 | Sint Truidense VV | 19 | 19 | 0 | 38 | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 2/10 (20%) | 25 |
| 25 | Getafe | 5 | 11 | -6 | 16 | 2/10 (20%) | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 49 |
| 26 | Thun | 17 | 27 | -10 | 44 | 7/10 (70%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 1/10 (10%) | 12 |
| 27 | AGF Aarhus | 14 | 17 | -3 | 31 | 7/10 (70%) | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 1/10 (10%) | 32 |
| 28 | Mjallby AIF | 8 | 21 | -13 | 29 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 7/10 (70%) | 0/10 (0%) | 25 |
| 29 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 30 | Egnatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 31 | Iberia 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 32 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 33 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 34 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 35 | Riga FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | |
| 36 | Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl | SPG | PM | SM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Lugano | 28 | 21 | 25 | 7.4 | 80 | 12 |
| 2 | CSKA Sofia | 26 | 23 | 27 | |||
| 3 | Red Star Belgrade | 26 | 33 | 36 | 8.4 | 79 | 11 |
| 4 | CS Uni Craiova | 23 | 22 | 27 | 7.9 | 83 | 6 |
| 5 | Gent | 23 | 25 | 34 | 6.7 | 80 | 13 |
| 6 | FC Copenhagen | 22 | 22 | 33 | 7.0 | 77 | 13 |
| 7 | Hajduk Split | 22 | 26 | 37 | 7.0 | 80 | 14 |
| 8 | FC Midtjylland | 22 | 23 | 33 | 6.6 | 74 | 19 |
| 9 | Twente | 20 | 21 | 36 | 7.8 | 79 | 2 |
| 10 | Brighton | 19 | 23 | 36 | 6.0 | 80 | 12 |
| 11 | Ajax | 19 | 27 | 43 | 8.4 | 77 | 13 |
| 12 | Panathinaikos | 19 | 24 | 43 | 8.2 | 87 | 3 |
| 13 | Nordsjaelland | 18 | 20 | 27 | 6.7 | 77 | 13 |
| 14 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 28 | 40 | 4.7 | 71 | 20 |
| 15 | Freiburg | 17 | 19 | 30 | 6.1 | 75 | 17 |
| 16 | Pafos FC | 17 | 27 | 43 | |||
| 17 | Monaco | 17 | 25 | 37 | 6.4 | 80 | 13 |
| 18 | Hearts | 16 | 29 | 37 | 6.8 | 75 | 16 |
| 19 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 14 | 23 | 28 | 7.4 | 79 | 11 |
| 20 | Braga | 14 | 29 | 40 | 7.8 | 83 | 12 |
| 21 | Atalanta | 13 | 27 | 38 | 6.0 | 74 | 18 |
| 22 | Brann | 13 | 22 | 28 | 5.4 | 75 | 17 |
| 23 | KuPS Kuopio | 12 | 25 | 28 | 4.5 | 90 | 0 |
| 24 | Sint Truidense VV | 11 | 24 | 34 | 5.8 | 81 | 10 |
| 25 | Getafe | 11 | 26 | 45 | 6.9 | 89 | 1 |
| 26 | Thun | 10 | 23 | 29 | 7.4 | 74 | 19 |
| 27 | AGF Aarhus | 8 | 28 | 32 | 7.0 | 77 | 14 |
| 28 | Mjallby AIF | 6 | 23 | 28 | 7.2 | 80 | 11 |
| 29 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | |||||
| 30 | Egnatia | 0 | |||||
| 31 | Iberia 1999 | 0 | |||||
| 32 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 | |||||
| 33 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | |||||
| 34 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | |||||
| 35 | Riga FC | 0 | |||||
| 36 | Zalgiris | 0 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
| Pos | Team | km | miles |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | 3945 | 2451 |
| 2 | Iberia 1999 | 3161 | 1964 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 2837 | 1763 |
| 4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2799 | 1739 |
| 5 | Getafe | 2797 | 1738 |
| 6 | Pafos FC | 2381 | 1479 |
| 7 | Monaco | 2242 | 1393 |
| 8 | Braga | 2180 | 1355 |
| 9 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1991 | 1237 |
| 10 | FC Midtjylland | 1844 | 1146 |
| 11 | Zalgiris | 1749 | 1087 |
| 12 | Ajax | 1445 | 898 |
| 13 | Nordsjaelland | 1028 | 639 |
| 14 | Red Star Belgrade | 1000 | 621 |
| 15 | Borac Banja Luka | 930 | 578 |
| 16 | AGF Aarhus | 867 | 539 |
| 17 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 805 | 500 |
| 18 | Thun | 713 | 443 |
| 19 | FC Copenhagen | 515 | 320 |
| 20 | Brighton | 459 | 285 |
| 21 | Mjallby AIF | 416 | 258 |
| 22 | KuPS Kuopio | 393 | 244 |
| 23 | Freiburg | 345 | 214 |
| 24 | Brann | 300 | 186 |
| 25 | CS Uni Craiova | 277 | 172 |
| 26 | Twente | 153 | 95 |
| 27 | Sint Truidense VV | 62 | 39 |
| 28 | Hearts | 61 | 38 |
| 29 | Atalanta | 50 | 31 |
| 30 | Gent | 29 | 18 |
| 31 | Panathinaikos | 12 | 7 |
| 32 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 7 |
| 33 | Egnatia | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | FC Lugano | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | Riga FC | 0 | 0 |
The ELO rating for each team shows its relative strength based on past match results, adjusting dynamically after each game. A value for k of 50 has been used, meaning ratings change more significantly, making them more responsive to recent performance.
| Pos | Team | ELO Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brighton | 2,187 |
| 2 | Atalanta | 2,042 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 2,003 |
| 4 | Hearts | 1,999 |
| 5 | Red Star Belgrade | 1,977 |
| 6 | Monaco | 1,973 |
| 7 | FC Midtjylland | 1,966 |
| 8 | Braga | 1,959 |
| 9 | Ajax | 1,930 |
| 10 | Panathinaikos | 1,894 |
| 11 | Twente | 1,890 |
| 12 | FC Copenhagen | 1,846 |
| 13 | Getafe | 1,841 |
| 14 | FC Lugano | 1,828 |
| 15 | Pafos FC | 1,828 |
| 16 | CS Uni Craiova | 1,816 |
| 17 | Gent | 1,812 |
| 18 | Trabzonspor | 1,810 |
| 19 | Hajduk Split | 1,796 |
| 20 | CSKA Sofia | 1,757 |
| 21 | Sint Truidense VV | 1,751 |
| 22 | Nordsjaelland | 1,745 |
| 23 | KuPS Kuopio | 1,715 |
| 24 | AGF Aarhus | 1,710 |
| 25 | Brann | 1,707 |
| 26 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1,674 |
| 27 | Mjallby AIF | 1,642 |
| 28 | Riga FC | 1,619 |
| 29 | Thun | 1,607 |
| 30 | Borac Banja Luka | 1,574 |
| 31 | Egnatia | 1,562 |
| 32 | Kairat Almaty | 1,553 |
| 33 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1,542 |
| 34 | Zalgiris | 1,537 |
| 35 | Iberia 1999 | 1,493 |
| 36 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1,492 |
