St Pauli v SC Paderborn 07 Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bund2 | 30‑Aug‑26 | St Pauli | Kaiserslautern | 1‑2 | L |
| DFBP | 23‑Aug‑26 | Rot-Weiss Essen | St Pauli | 2‑0 | L |
| Bund2 | 14‑Aug‑26 | Holstein Kiel | St Pauli | 2‑2 | D |
| Bund2 | 09‑Aug‑26 | St Pauli | Greuther Furth | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | St Pauli | Deportivo de La Coruna | 2‑2 | D |
| Fy | 24‑Jul‑26 | Bournemouth | St Pauli | 4‑1 | L |
| Fy | 11‑Jul‑26 | SV Babelsberg 03 | St Pauli | 1‑4 | W |
| Fy | 04‑Jul‑26 | Kickers Emden | St Pauli | 1‑3 | W |
| Fy | 30‑Jun‑26 | Altona 93 | St Pauli | 2‑6 | W |
| Bund | 16‑May‑26 | St Pauli | Wolfsburg | 1‑3 | L |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bund | 29‑Aug‑26 | Mainz | SC Paderborn 07 | 0‑0 | D |
| DFBP | 23‑Aug‑26 | Phönix Lübeck | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑4 | W |
| Fy | 08‑Aug‑26 | Werder Bremen | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑2 | D |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | VfL Osnabruck | SC Paderborn 07 | 0‑2 | W |
| Bund | 25‑May‑26 | SC Paderborn 07 | Wolfsburg | 2‑1 | W |
| Bund | 21‑May‑26 | Wolfsburg | SC Paderborn 07 | 0‑0 | D |
| Bund2 | 17‑May‑26 | SV Darmstadt 98 | SC Paderborn 07 | 0‑2 | W |
| Bund2 | 08‑May‑26 | SC Paderborn 07 | Karlsruher | 2‑2 | D |
| Bund2 | 03‑May‑26 | Elversberg | SC Paderborn 07 | 5‑1 | L |
| Bund2 | 26‑Apr‑26 | SC Paderborn 07 | Schalke | 2‑3 | L |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bund2 | 31‑Mar‑24 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑1 |
| Bund2 | 21‑Oct‑23 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 2‑2 |
| Bund2 | 03‑Mar‑23 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 1‑2 |
| Bund2 | 27‑Aug‑22 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑2 |
| Bund2 | 05‑Feb‑22 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑2 |
| Bund2 | 21‑Aug‑21 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 3‑1 |
| Bund2 | 15‑Mar‑21 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 0‑2 |
| Bund2 | 21‑Nov‑20 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 2‑0 |
| Bund2 | 02‑Mar‑19 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 0‑1 |
| Bund2 | 26‑Sep‑18 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑1 |
| DFBP | 14‑Aug‑17 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 2‑1 |
| Bund2 | 11‑Mar‑16 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 3‑4 |
| Bund2 | 26‑Sep‑15 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 0‑0 |
| Bund2 | 25‑Mar‑14 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 3‑0 |
| Bund2 | 04‑Oct‑13 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 1‑2 |
| Bund2 | 01‑Apr‑13 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑2 |
| Bund2 | 21‑Oct‑12 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 1‑1 |
| Bund2 | 06‑May‑12 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 5‑0 |
| Bund2 | 02‑Dec‑11 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 1‑1 |
| Bund2 | 09‑May‑10 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 1‑2 |
| Bund2 | 20‑Dec‑09 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 2‑1 |
| Bund2 | 30‑Mar‑08 | SC Paderborn 07 | St Pauli | 4‑1 |
| Bund2 | 07‑Oct‑07 | St Pauli | SC Paderborn 07 | 2‑1 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
| 4.5 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
| 1.5 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 69.2% |


